OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
106: J Olkowicz - M Krzywina, 4.5 WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1101:R Oczkowicz - S Samól, 4.0 WP1WE3ntNc10=-400 46.99%46.99%
 2WE3ntSdJ=-600 20.48%33.73%
 2102:R Grzelak - W Szelka, 14.0 OP5WE2hWd6= +11050.00%39.16%
 6WE6d×Wc3-2-500 0.01%29.37%
 3103:E Starzyński - K Dominiak, 11.0 PM9WE3ntNs4=-400 24.10%28.31%
 10WE5hEsK= +65042.77%30.72%
 4104:R Łazikiewicz - A Hermansdorfer, 8.0 SL3WE4hSc9+1-450 43.37%32.53%
 4WE3h×WsK-1-200 9.64%29.67%
 5105:R Pogorzelski - J Gurzęda, 11.0 WP7WE3hScA+1-170 92.77%36.68%
 8WE6cEdA= +92093.37%42.35%
 661:J Schedler - P Kierszka, 4.0 WP11NS3hEsQ+1 -17037.95%41.95%
 12NS6hNd4-2 -2000.60%38.50%
 765:A Jarmocik - S Wrona, 5.0 ZP13NS4c×EhK= -7107.83%36.15%
 14NS4sNd3=+420 56.70%37.61%
 864:A Gołygowski - G Dembiński, 8.0 WP15NS7sWcJ= -151039.16%37.72%
 16NS4s×WdA-1+200 62.65%39.27%
 963:A Lubojemski - M Jaworski, 19.0 MP17NS2sShQ-1 -5068.29%40.98%
 18NS2nt×ScQ-2 -5000.60%38.74%
 1062:R Junik - J Ziętara, 8.0 WP19NS3hSd4-1 -5052.44%39.46%
 20NS3ntWdK= -60024.10%38.69%
 11141:J Batóg - R Cylwik, 6.5 ZP1WE3ntWd4-1-50 11.45%37.39%
 2WE3sEhA= +14054.22%38.16%
 12142:B Bojarska - E Mielcarzewicz, 5.0 WP5WE2ntNcJ+2-180 73.49%39.69%
 6WE7d×NcA-5 +110049.40%40.10%
 13143:A Tomczak - B Zieliński, 6.5 KP9WE4sNh2+1-450 25.30%39.51%
 10WE3ntNc6+1-630 57.83%40.21%
 14144:Ł Gaweł - M Osmański, 6.5 DS/PM3WE4hWd4+2 +68084.34%41.85%
 4WE2cEd4+1 +11049.40%42.12%
 15145:P Anastaziak - D Zieliński, 4.0 PM7WE4sShQ-3 +30092.17%43.84%
 8WE3h×Wc6+1 +63089.76%45.37%
 1641:W Tomaszek - S Młynarczuk, 25.0 MA11NS3ntWs6+2 -46020.64%44.57%
 12NS4hEsJ+2 -48014.21%43.63%
 1745:E Banaszkiewicz - D Bogucki, 24.0 PM13NS2dSc5=+90 83.11%44.82%
 14NS3d×EcA= -4705.02%43.65%
 1844:M Szumowicz - T Janczurewicz, 3.0 ZP15NS3d×WcA+1 -5708.77%42.65%
 16NS3sEcJ= -14030.63%42.32%
 1943:P Ślesicki - W Palmowski, 8.0 MA17NS4hNs3+1+450 58.12%42.75%
 18NS3ntWhQ+2 -46021.27%42.18%
 2042:W Buze - D Jarmocik, 20.0 MA/ZP19NS2sNd5=+110 12.36%41.42%
 20NS3ntWcJ+2 -66017.91%40.83%
 21166:T Kozon - T Osiński, 9.5 MA/KP1NS4hEcA-1+50 64.55%41.41%
 2NS6sScA-2 -2007.62%40.60%
 22170:R Stoliński - J Moszyński, 25.0 MA/LD3NS1d×Ec4-1+200 53.16%40.90%
 4NS3hEs10+1 -17015.84%40.33%
 23169:K Bednarek - Z Szyszkowski, 11.0 DS/LB5NS2dScJ-3 -30025.33%39.99%
 6NS1nt×Ss2-2 -30063.92%40.51%
 24168:J Stachowiak - A Piekara, 1.0 WP/NZ7NS3ntNh10+1+630 63.92%41.01%
 8NS3ntWh5+3 -49010.78%40.38%
 25167:Z Lasocki - K Szlachta, 14.0 ZP9NS4sScA-3 -15020.27%39.97%
 10NS3hNd6+1+170 51.27%40.20%
SUMA:40.20%
±: 
WYNIK:40.20%
MIEJSCE:159

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15