OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
103: E Starzyński - K Dominiak, 11.0 PM
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1108:L Nurczyński - Z Szeffs, 4.5 KP5NS4hWd6-2+100 91.57%91.57%
 6NS4sWd3= -62057.31%74.44%
 2107:R Teisner - J Kobylarski, 2.0 NZ/KP7NS3ntNdQ+2+660 84.34%77.74%
 8NS5cEdA= -40078.31%77.88%
 3106:J Olkowicz - M Krzywina, 4.5 WP9NS3ntNs4=+400 75.90%77.49%
 10NS5hEsK= -65057.23%74.11%
 4110:L Błaziński - A Wójcik, 16.0 ZP1NS3ntNh3-1 -5015.06%65.67%
 2NS3ntSh6=+600 79.52%67.41%
 5109:W Stuligłowa - P Klimacki, 19.0 ZP/LU3NS3ntSs4+2+460 90.36%69.96%
 4NS3hWs3-1+100 59.64%68.92%
 6178:J Bartosiński - S Piekut, 15.5 PM15WE6sWcJ+1 +101013.25%63.86%
 16WE4hSs6=-420 25.30%60.65%
 7179:A Zaleski - B Małysz, 22.0 PM19WE4hSs5-2 +10078.04%61.99%
 20WE3ntWhA= +60075.90%62.98%
 8180:J Szczerbowski - J Janicki, 11.0 SL13WE3cEhK= +11066.27%63.20%
 14WE4sNd6-1 +5085.97%64.62%
 9176:T Spodenkiewicz - A Kozikowski, 24.0 LD17WE2sShQ=-110 7.33%61.25%
 18WE4c×Eh9-1-100 4.22%58.08%
 10177: - , 11WE A0P60.00%58.19%
 12WE A0P60.00%58.28%
 1178:J Stańczak - E Reczuga, 11.0 WM5WE3ntNcJ+1-630 25.90%56.73%
 6WE6sWdK+1 +146091.57%58.32%
 1279:B Pliszka - W Paczkowski, 8.0 KP9WE4sNd10+1-450 25.30%56.88%
 10WE3ntScQ+2-660 22.89%55.47%
 1380:I Gronkiewicz-Marcisz - J Jankowiak, 1.0 MP/WP3WE4s×SdK-3 +50039.16%54.81%
 4WE2hNh3-1 +10027.11%53.75%
 1476:W Harasimowicz - A Harasimowicz, 4.0 ZP/MP7WE2sSd4+1-140 9.04%52.09%
 8WE4c×ShK-1 +1003.01%50.34%
 1577:J Adamczewski - R Kujawski, 14.0 WP1WE1ntWd4+2 +15038.55%49.93%
 2WE2d×ScK-1 +20074.10%50.74%
 16143:A Tomczak - B Zieliński, 6.5 KP15NS4s×Eh3+1 -6903.77%49.22%
 16NS3sEh3= -14030.63%48.64%
 17142:B Bojarska - E Mielcarzewicz, 5.0 WP17NS4hNh3+1+450 58.12%48.93%
 18NS3ntWhQ+1 -43051.25%49.00%
 18141:J Batóg - R Cylwik, 6.5 ZP19NS4h×Wc8-4+1100 95.05%50.31%
 20NS3ntWh8+2 -66017.91%49.41%
 19145:P Anastaziak - D Zieliński, 4.0 PM11NS5dEh3+1 -42081.23%50.27%
 12NS4hEd4+2 -48014.21%49.32%
 20144:Ł Gaweł - M Osmański, 6.5 DS/PM13NS2h×Ss6-1 -20011.27%48.35%
 14NS4d×Es6-1+100 55.62%48.53%
 2133:M Giża - A Grela, 11.0 KP5WE2dScJ-1 +10015.21%47.72%
 6WE3ntEh10+1 +63083.52%48.57%
 2234:R Bartoszko - R Sawicki, 8.0 WP9WE4d×Ss9=-510 11.42%47.71%
 10WE3ntEh4-2-200 29.13%47.28%
 2335:M Liszewski - K Krajewski, 11.0 PD3WE4hSsJ=-420 23.43%46.75%
 4WE3sSc10-1 +10050.63%46.84%
 2431:M Wieluński - A Jabłoński, 8.0 ZP7WE3ntNsJ-1 +10089.85%47.75%
 8WE3ntEs10+1 +43023.43%47.25%
 2532:P Ilczuk - L Leszczyńska, 20.5 SL/LU1WE4d×Ns8-1 +10055.06%47.41%
 2WE3ntSc4+2-660 29.76%47.05%
SUMA:47.05%
±: 
WYNIK:47.05%
MIEJSCE:120

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15