OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
142: B Bojarska - E Mielcarzewicz, 5.0 WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1147:J Sukow - A Fronczak, 25.0 WM3NS4hSc9+1+450 56.63%56.63%
 4NS3hEs3-1+100 59.64%58.13%
 2146:A Bunikowski - M Janeczek, 22.0 PM5NS4hWd6-2+100 91.57%69.28%
 6NS3ntEd8+2 -66018.91%56.69%
 3150:M Nowak - G Obrębski, 9.0 LD7NS4sNc4=+620 21.69%49.69%
 8NS6cWdK= -9206.63%42.51%
 4149:W Kwiatkowski - A Witkowski, 30.0 WP9NS3ntNs4=+400 75.90%47.28%
 10NS5s×Nh3-1 -20082.53%51.69%
 5148:G Jankunaite - G Sarkanas, 14.0 PD1NS3ntSc7+1+430 88.55%55.78%
 2NS2hSdJ-1 -10023.49%52.55%
 652:J Świderski - M Krupowicz, 25.0 MA13NS3dWh5-2+200 63.25%53.53%
 14NS4sNcQ=+420 56.70%53.79%
 751:P Maliszewski - J Jacoszek, 4.5 WP15NS7sWcJ= -151039.16%52.67%
 16NS4hSsA-1 -5040.96%51.83%
 855:P Boruta - K Tumielewicz, 9.0 LB17NS3sShQ-2 -10031.71%50.49%
 18NS1ntWs7+1 -12031.33%49.29%
 954:B Świątek - J Borychowski, 24.0 LB19NS4hSc8-1 -5052.44%49.48%
 20NS3ntWsK-1+100 90.96%51.78%
 1053:J Mścisz - R Szczepański, 30.0 WP/KP11NS2hEsQ+2 -17037.95%51.05%
 12NS4hNdQ+1+650 63.86%51.69%
 11107:R Teisner - J Kobylarski, 2.0 NZ/KP3NS3ntEh9+2 -66030.12%50.67%
 4NS2hNh4-1 -10072.89%51.68%
 12106:J Olkowicz - M Krzywina, 4.5 WP5NS2ntNcJ+2+180 26.51%50.58%
 6NS7d×NcA-5 -110050.00%50.56%
 13110:L Błaziński - A Wójcik, 16.0 ZP7NS3hWh3= -14018.07%49.26%
 8NS3h×Wc7+1 -63010.24%47.76%
 14109:W Stuligłowa - P Klimacki, 19.0 ZP/LU9NS3sNd8+1+170 21.69%46.79%
 10NS3ntNc4+2+660 77.11%47.87%
 15108:L Nurczyński - Z Szeffs, 4.5 KP1NS3ntWd4+2 -4601.20%46.27%
 2NS3ntEhA= -4008.43%45.00%
 16102:R Grzelak - W Szelka, 14.0 OP13WE2hSdQ-1 +10031.26%44.56%
 14WE3dWh7= +11078.73%45.63%
 17103:E Starzyński - K Dominiak, 11.0 PM17WE4hNh3+1-450 41.88%45.52%
 18WE3ntWhQ+1 +43048.75%45.61%
 18104:R Łazikiewicz - A Hermansdorfer, 8.0 SL11WE3ntWs6+2 +46079.36%46.57%
 12WE2hEh4+3 +20020.99%45.86%
 19105:R Pogorzelski - J Gurzęda, 11.0 WP15WE4sEc6+1 +45047.50%45.91%
 16WE3sEd8= +14069.37%46.53%
 20101:R Oczkowicz - S Samól, 4.0 WP19WE3sNd5+1-170 55.55%46.76%
 20WE3ntWcJ+1 +63046.30%46.75%
 2182:L Falkowski - R Rapicki, 24.0 KP3NS4hNsJ-1 -5019.01%46.07%
 4NS4hEs3-3+300 91.75%47.16%
 2281:A Wujków - J Śmieszek, 24.0 KP5NS2hWdK+2 -17047.47%47.16%
 6NS3ntEh10+1 -63016.48%46.47%
 2385:R Szlachetka - M Siwy, 14.0 ZP7NS1ntNs4+1+120 32.92%46.17%
 8NS3ntEd5+2 -46041.78%46.07%
 2484:T Brzęcki - M Pater, 11.0 PM9NS4d×NcQ=+510 88.58%46.97%
 10NS4dWc2-2+200 70.87%47.47%
 2583:R Kiełczewski - A Wład, 22.0 SL1NS4h×EcK-1+100 80.99%48.16%
 2NS6dNh6-1 -10026.60%47.73%
SUMA:47.73%
±: 
WYNIK:47.73%
MIEJSCE:110

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:16