OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
150: M Nowak - G Obrębski, 9.0 LD
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1145:P Anastaziak - D Zieliński, 4.0 PM9WE3ntNs4=-400 24.10%24.10%
 10WE4hEh4+1 +65042.77%33.43%
 2141:J Batóg - R Cylwik, 6.5 ZP3WE6h×Nc3-1 +100100.00%55.62%
 4WE3cSd9=-110 27.11%48.49%
 3142:B Bojarska - E Mielcarzewicz, 5.0 WP7WE4sNc4=-620 78.31%54.46%
 8WE6cWdK= +92093.37%60.94%
 4143:A Tomczak - B Zieliński, 6.5 KP1WE3ntNs2-2 +10098.19%66.27%
 2WE1ntSdJ+1-120 50.60%64.31%
 5144:Ł Gaweł - M Osmański, 6.5 DS/PM5WE2hWd6= +11050.00%62.72%
 6WE3ntEd5= +60030.49%59.49%
 675:W Klapper - J Russyan, 37.0 SL/MA19WE3hSh9-1 +5047.56%58.41%
 20WE3cEsK+2 +15034.94%56.45%
 771:W Kozielewski - C Szadkowski, 22.0 LB13WE3ntWs6-2-200 36.75%54.94%
 14WE4sNd3-2 +10095.11%57.81%
 872:A Kiwerski - J Zabrocki, 14.0 MA17WE3sNdQ-2 +10068.29%58.51%
 18WE1ntWs7= +9034.34%57.00%
 973:P Solecki - R Włodkowski, 8.0 WP11WE2hEsQ+1 +14028.92%55.34%
 12WE4hNh7=-620 75.90%56.49%
 1074:I Chodorowska - J Chodorowski, 36.0 MA15WE6sWcJ+1 +101013.25%54.21%
 16WE4dSsA=-130 43.37%53.67%
 11165:P Łyczkowski - A Serwach, 14.0 MA9NS4sNd8=+420 38.55%52.95%
 10NS3ntNsJ+1+630 42.17%52.46%
 12164:P Zatorski - M Wręczycki, 25.0 DS1NS3ntWd4= -40034.34%51.67%
 2NS1ntEh8+1 -12056.63%51.88%
 13163:M Piechociński - S Masternak, 8.0 WP3NS4s×SdA-3 -50060.84%52.24%
 4NS2h×Nh3-1 -20021.08%51.04%
 14162:P Krzemiński - A Krzemińska, 3.5 KP5NS1ntNs2+3+180 26.51%50.13%
 6NS1cEh4+5 -17097.55%51.82%
 15161:W Niciński - A Pawłowski, 19.0 LD7NS2sSd4-1 -10040.96%51.45%
 8NS4hWd5+1 -45030.72%50.76%
 1625:A Walczyński - K Omernik, 22.0 PM/WP19NS2sNd5+1+140 24.08%49.90%
 20NS3ntWcJ+3 -6901.25%48.38%
 17135:J Ostrowski - P Małecki, 14.0 SL11NS3ntWs6+2 -46020.64%47.54%
 12NS4hEh4+1 -45041.36%47.36%
 1824:K Cichy - B Czajka, 5.0 WP13NS2sEd6= -11061.25%47.75%
 14NS2hNc3=+110 75.61%48.53%
 1922:W Krzyżanek - R Liskowiak, 6.0 LB15NS5s×Ec6= -6506.27%47.38%
 16NS2sEcJ= -11058.12%47.67%
 2021:C Kmiecik - K Budzyń, 9.5 WP17NS4hNs3+1+450 58.12%47.93%
 18NS3nt××Ws9+2 -12000.64%46.75%
 21160:M Szukała - M Sobieralski, 26.0 WP9NS4dNs9-1 -5057.59%47.02%
 10NS3hNd6=+140 31.02%46.64%
 22176:T Spodenkiewicz - A Kozikowski, 24.0 LD3WE3ntNsJ=-400 37.98%46.43%
 4WE4h×Es3-1-200 17.11%45.77%
 23135:J Ostrowski - P Małecki, 14.0 SL7WE3ntNs5+3-690 11.42%45.00%
 8WE3ntEs4+1 +43023.43%44.54%
 24178:J Bartosiński - S Piekut, 15.5 PM1WE4hEcA-1-50 35.45%44.34%
 2WE6dNc5-1 +10073.40%44.95%
 25179:A Zaleski - B Małysz, 22.0 PM5WE2d×ScJ-3 +80093.64%45.94%
 6WE3ntEdQ= +60053.80%46.10%
SUMA:46.10%
±: 
WYNIK:46.10%
MIEJSCE:127

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:16