OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
74: I Chodorowska - J Chodorowski, 36.0 MA
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 179:B Pliszka - W Paczkowski, 8.0 KP7NS4sNc4+1+650 53.61%53.61%
 8NS6cWdA= -9206.63%30.12%
 278:J Stańczak - E Reczuga, 11.0 WM9NS3ntNs4=+400 75.90%45.38%
 10NS5hEsA+1 -68036.75%43.22%
 377:J Adamczewski - R Kujawski, 14.0 WP1NS3ntNd3=+400 53.01%45.18%
 2NS2dEcA-2+100 42.17%44.68%
 476:W Harasimowicz - A Harasimowicz, 4.0 ZP/MP3NS3ntShK+1+430 18.67%40.96%
 4NS3ntShK-1 -10033.13%39.98%
 580:I Gronkiewicz-Marcisz - J Jankowiak, 1.0 MP/WP5NS3hWd9-1+50 79.52%44.38%
 6NS4sWhQ+1 -65036.58%43.60%
 6149:W Kwiatkowski - A Witkowski, 30.0 WP17NS3sSc10-2 -10031.71%42.52%
 18NS1ntWh7+1 -12031.33%41.58%
 7148:G Jankunaite - G Sarkanas, 14.0 PD19NS3hSc8-1 -5052.44%42.42%
 20NS3d×ScA-2 -50034.94%41.89%
 8147:J Sukow - A Fronczak, 25.0 WM11NS2hEsQ+1 -14071.08%43.83%
 12NS4hNh7+1+650 63.86%45.08%
 9146:A Bunikowski - M Janeczek, 22.0 PM13NS4cEhK-1+100 46.99%45.20%
 14NS4sNd3=+420 56.70%45.84%
 10150:M Nowak - G Obrębski, 9.0 LD15NS6sWcJ+1 -101086.75%47.99%
 16NS4dSsA=+130 56.63%48.42%
 11139:A Mazurek - J Leśniczak, 20.0 WP7NS2sSd4+1+140 90.96%50.45%
 8NS4c×Sc6-2 -30072.29%51.44%
 12138:S Gołębiowski - W Starkowski, 37.0 DS9NS6sNd10-2 -1004.82%49.41%
 10NS3ntNc6+1+630 42.17%49.11%
 13137:D Krupnik - L Warwocki, 8.0 LD1NS3ntWd2= -40034.34%48.52%
 2NS2hWdK+1 -14045.78%48.41%
 14136:P Ratajski - M Nalepa, 8.0 DS3NS4hEs3+1 -65038.55%48.05%
 4NS2hNsA-1 -10072.89%48.94%
 15140:A Parmonik - Z Borkowski, 8.0 LB5NS3ntNc2+2+660 93.37%50.47%
 6NS6sWdK= -143030.49%49.80%
 1654:B Świątek - J Borychowski, 24.0 LB17NS3hNc5+2+200 9.39%48.50%
 18NS3h×Ns6-2 -50015.02%47.45%
 1753:J Mścisz - R Szczepański, 30.0 WP/KP19NS3cEs6-2+200 62.96%47.92%
 20NS3ntWcJ+1 -63053.70%48.09%
 1852:J Świderski - M Krupowicz, 25.0 MA11NS3ntWs3+1 -43058.75%48.40%
 12NS6hEcA= -9801.25%47.09%
 1951:P Maliszewski - J Jacoszek, 4.5 WP13NS2ntEh3= -12048.75%47.13%
 14NS2hNdK+1+140 95.60%48.41%
 2055:P Boruta - K Tumielewicz, 9.0 LB15NS4sEc3+1 -45052.50%48.51%
 16NS1ntNc2=+90 69.37%49.03%
 2144:M Szumowicz - T Janczurewicz, 3.0 ZP7NS3ntNs4+3+690 88.58%50.00%
 8NS3ntWh3+2 -46041.78%49.80%
 2243:P Ślesicki - W Palmowski, 8.0 MA9NS4c×EdA-2+500 84.79%50.62%
 10NS3hNd6=+140 31.02%50.17%
 2342:W Buze - D Jarmocik, 20.0 MA/ZP1NS4hEcA-1+50 64.55%50.49%
 2NS6ntSs10-1 -10026.60%49.97%
 2441:W Tomaszek - S Młynarczuk, 25.0 MA3NS1s×Es7-2+500 93.01%50.89%
 4NS4h×Es9-1+200 82.89%51.55%
 2545:E Banaszkiewicz - D Bogucki, 24.0 PM5NS2ntEd3+1 -15063.28%51.79%
 6NS3ntWh6= -60046.20%51.68%
SUMA:51.68%
±: 
WYNIK:51.68%
MIEJSCE:64

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15