OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
139: A Mazurek - J Leśniczak, 20.0 WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1134:A Neimann - R Dulko, 4.5 ZP7WE4sNdQ+1-650 46.39%46.39%
 8WE4sEd5+1 +45062.65%54.52%
 2135:J Ostrowski - P Małecki, 14.0 SL1WE3ntNc10-2 +10098.19%69.08%
 2WE3ntSc6-2 +20093.98%75.30%
 3131:R Konopka - W Mączkowski, 24.0 PM5WE2hWd6= +11050.00%70.24%
 6WE3ntEd8+2 +66081.09%72.05%
 4132:P Siemaszko - M Żakowicz, 16.0 ZP9WE3ntNs5-1 +5069.28%71.65%
 10WE4hEsA+2 +68063.25%70.60%
 5133:M Samujłło - P Błaszczyk, 19.0 LD3WE4hShA+1-450 43.37%67.58%
 4WE4cSd5-1 +10066.87%67.51%
 669:G Deptuła - J Łosiak, 9.5 WM17WE2sShQ=-110 7.33%62.04%
 18WE1ntWh6+1 +12068.67%62.59%
 770:M Gapa - J Kuśmierz, 8.0 PM11WE3hEsQ+1 +17062.05%62.55%
 12WE4hScQ+1-650 36.14%60.66%
 866:J Ciechomski - W Burakowski, 30.0 LU/MA15WE6ntEh4+1 +102025.30%58.30%
 16WE5d×WdA-2-500 16.87%55.71%
 967:J Wachnowski - J Poślednik, 22.0 LB/WP19WE4hSs4-2 +10078.04%57.03%
 20WE3hEdQ+1 +17051.81%56.74%
 1068:M Dobrowolski - B Wysocki, WP13WE4cEhK= +13075.90%57.75%
 14WE4sNd6-1 +5085.97%59.16%
 1174:I Chodorowska - J Chodorowski, 36.0 MA7WE2sSd4+1-140 9.04%56.77%
 8WE4c×Sc6-2 +30027.71%55.45%
 1275:W Klapper - J Russyan, 37.0 SL/MA1WE3ntWd4-1-50 11.45%53.54%
 2WE1sEd2+2 +14054.22%53.57%
 1371:W Kozielewski - C Szadkowski, 22.0 LB5WE1ntNs2+3-180 73.49%54.36%
 6WE6sWdK+1 +146091.57%55.79%
 1472:A Kiwerski - J Zabrocki, 14.0 MA9WE4sNh7+1-450 25.30%54.66%
 10WE3ntNh7=-600 84.34%55.72%
 1573:P Solecki - R Włodkowski, 8.0 WP3WE4s×NhA-3 +50039.16%55.15%
 4WE1ntNh4-2 +20078.92%55.94%
 16114:Z Beling - W Skóra, 25.0 WP/LD17NS4hNc7+1+450 58.12%56.01%
 18NS3ntWhQ+1 -43051.25%55.87%
 17113:M Soroka - Z Stachowiak, 19.0 LB19NS3cEs6-2+200 62.96%56.08%
 20NS3ntWcJ+1 -63053.70%56.01%
 18112:S Kozar - S Simonienko, 8.0 LB11NS3ntWs6+1 -43058.75%56.09%
 12NS4hEcA+1 -45041.36%55.68%
 19111:L Sadoś - P Strzelczyk, 16.0 MA13NS1ntEh3= -9076.86%56.25%
 14NS2hNc3=+110 75.61%56.76%
 20115:R Kirkowski - W Padewski, 4.5 ZP15NS4sEd2+1 -45052.50%56.65%
 16NS3sEs10-1+100 77.49%57.17%
 2179:B Pliszka - W Paczkowski, 8.0 KP7NS4hSs7-1 -10010.15%56.03%
 8NS3ntEcJ+2 -46041.78%55.69%
 2278:J Stańczak - E Reczuga, 11.0 WM9NS4d×Ns9-1 -10041.14%55.35%
 10NS2sWc3-3+300 83.52%55.99%
 2377:J Adamczewski - R Kujawski, 14.0 WP1NS5dNhK-2 -10044.94%55.74%
 2NS3ntSs10+2+660 70.24%56.06%
 2476:W Harasimowicz - A Harasimowicz, 4.0 ZP/MP3NS1d×Wc10-1+200 53.16%56.00%
 4NS2hEs10+1 -14032.29%55.50%
 2580:I Gronkiewicz-Marcisz - J Jankowiak, 1.0 MP/WP5NS3ntEd3-1+50 91.11%56.23%
 6NS3ntWs8= -60046.20%56.03%
SUMA:56.03%
±: 
WYNIK:56.03%
MIEJSCE:23

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:16