OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
68: M Dobrowolski - B Wysocki, WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 163:A Lubojemski - M Jaworski, 19.0 MP5WE4hWs7-2-100 8.43%8.43%
 6WE3ntEh4-2-200 2.45%5.44%
 264:A Gołygowski - G Dembiński, 8.0 WP9WE3ntNs4-1 +5069.28%26.72%
 10WE5s×NhQ-2 +50030.12%27.57%
 365:A Jarmocik - S Wrona, 5.0 ZP3WE4hSd8+1-450 43.37%30.73%
 4WE4cSd2=-130 18.07%28.62%
 461:J Schedler - P Kierszka, 4.0 WP7WE4sNh9+1-650 46.39%31.16%
 8WE5cWdA+1 +42035.54%31.71%
 562:R Junik - J Ziętara, 8.0 WP1WE3ntNc10=-400 46.99%33.40%
 2WE3ntSs4-1 +10076.51%37.71%
 6138:S Gołębiowski - W Starkowski, 37.0 DS15NS7sWcJ= -151039.16%37.85%
 16NS4sWdK-1+100 52.41%39.06%
 7137:D Krupnik - L Warwocki, 8.0 LD17NS3sShQ-2 -10031.71%38.49%
 18NS1ntWh6+1 -12031.33%37.98%
 8136:P Ratajski - M Nalepa, 8.0 DS19NS3hSc8-1 -5052.44%38.95%
 20NS4hEdQ+1 -6504.82%36.81%
 9140:A Parmonik - Z Borkowski, 8.0 LB11NS2sSd8-2 -10086.14%39.71%
 12NS4hNsK+1+650 63.86%41.06%
 10139:A Mazurek - J Leśniczak, 20.0 WP13NS4cEhK= -13024.10%40.16%
 14NS4sNd6-1 -5014.03%38.86%
 1143:P Ślesicki - W Palmowski, 8.0 MA5NS3ntNcJ+1+630 74.10%40.53%
 6NS4sEd5+2 -68078.04%42.24%
 1242:W Buze - D Jarmocik, 20.0 MA/ZP7NS2sScQ-1 -10040.96%42.18%
 8NS4hWs9+1 -45030.72%41.71%
 1341:W Tomaszek - S Młynarczuk, 25.0 MA9NS4sNh7=+420 38.55%41.58%
 10NS3ntScK=+600 15.66%40.58%
 1445:E Banaszkiewicz - D Bogucki, 24.0 PM1NS3ntWd4+1 -43011.45%39.50%
 2NS2sEhA+1 -14045.78%39.73%
 1544:M Szumowicz - T Janczurewicz, 3.0 ZP3NS4hEs3-1+100 93.37%41.58%
 4NS1ntEh5+2 -15036.75%41.42%
 16173:R Pałasz - W Sroczyński, 6.5 WP15NS4sEhJ+1 -45052.50%41.77%
 16NS3sEcJ= -14030.63%41.43%
 17172:J Ronke - P Siwiński, 19.0 LD/LB17NS4hNc2+1+450 58.12%41.93%
 18NS4cWs8+1 -15083.73%43.16%
 18171:J Sucharkiewicz - S Kowalczyk, 36.0 SL19NS3ntEs8-2+200 62.96%43.73%
 20NS3ntEh9+2 -66017.91%43.01%
 19175:J Grewling - M Bukowski, 8.0 WP11NS6dEh4-1+50 92.48%44.35%
 12NS4hEh5= -42066.04%44.92%
 20174:K Wójcik - L Szatańska, 6.0 DS13NS2hSc8-1 -10068.74%45.53%
 14NS3d×EcA= -4705.02%44.52%
 2198:G Busse - D Kazmucha, 11.0 WP5WE3ntEs4-1-50 8.89%43.65%
 6WE3ntEh10-1-100 17.74%43.03%
 2224:K Cichy - B Czajka, 5.0 WP9WE4sScA-3 +15079.73%43.88%
 10WE3hNd7+1-170 48.73%43.99%
 2325:A Walczyński - K Omernik, 22.0 PM/WP3WE4hScK=-420 23.43%43.54%
 4WE4h×Es10-1-200 17.11%42.96%
 2421:C Kmiecik - K Budzyń, 9.5 WP7WE3ntSs6=-600 41.14%42.92%
 8WE3ntEs4+1 +43023.43%42.52%
 2522:W Krzyżanek - R Liskowiak, 6.0 LB1WE4h×EcA-1-100 19.01%42.04%
 2WE3ntSh2+2-660 29.76%41.79%
SUMA:41.79%
±: 
WYNIK:41.79%
MIEJSCE:156

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15