OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
45: E Banaszkiewicz - D Bogucki, 24.0 PM
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 150:H Tyburczy - A Żmuda, 6.0 ZP9NS3ntNs4=+400 75.90%75.90%
 10NS6h×EsA-1+200 94.58%85.24%
 249:B Gierulski - J Skrzypczak, 38.0 WM1NS3ntNc10=+400 53.01%74.50%
 2NS3ntSc6=+600 79.52%75.75%
 348:J Kurzawski - J Jurski, 11.0 KP3NS4hSc9+1+450 56.63%71.93%
 4NS3ntShK-1 -10033.13%65.46%
 447:S Bolesta - T Bliński, 11.0 PD5NS3hWd6= -14018.07%58.69%
 6NS3ntEd2+1 -63048.78%57.45%
 546:G Rojewski - R Wachowiak, 30.0 KP7NS4sNc4+1+650 53.61%57.03%
 8NS4sEd5+1 -45037.35%55.06%
 6130:M Klatkiewicz - A Latanowicz, 8.0 WP19NS3hSd3-1 -5052.44%54.82%
 20NS3ntWs2= -60024.10%52.26%
 7129:M Sawicka - J Razik, 30.0 ZP/SW11NS2hEsQ+2 -17037.95%51.16%
 12NS4hSdA+1+650 63.86%52.07%
 8128:A Kałachurski - S Styczyński, 5.0 ZP13NS4h×SdA=+790 97.59%55.10%
 14NS4sNs10=+420 56.70%55.20%
 9127:K Szwenkel - A Wilemski, 6.5 KP15NS7sWcJ= -151039.16%54.26%
 16NS4h×SsA=+590 92.17%56.36%
 10126:T Szwenkel - C Bołądź, 14.0 KP17NS2sSc10=+110 92.67%58.28%
 18NS1ntWd5+4 -2102.41%55.48%
 1170:M Gapa - J Kuśmierz, 8.0 PM9WE4sNh7=-420 61.45%55.77%
 10WE3ntNc7+1-630 57.83%55.86%
 1266:J Ciechomski - W Burakowski, 30.0 LU/MA3WE4hWh3= +62049.40%55.58%
 4WE3cWh3+1 +13059.04%55.72%
 1367:J Wachnowski - J Poślednik, 22.0 LB/WP7WE2sNd4-1 +10059.04%55.86%
 8WE4hWc7= +42046.99%55.51%
 1468:M Dobrowolski - B Wysocki, WP1WE3ntWd4+1 +43088.55%56.74%
 2WE2sEhA+1 +14054.22%56.65%
 1569:G Deptuła - J Łosiak, 9.5 WM5WE3ntScJ=-600 50.00%56.42%
 6WE7d×NsK-5 +110049.40%56.18%
 16110:L Błaziński - A Wójcik, 16.0 ZP19WE2sNcA+1-140 75.92%56.82%
 20WE3ntWh9+2 +66082.09%57.61%
 17106:J Olkowicz - M Krzywina, 4.5 WP13WE2dSc5=-90 16.89%56.38%
 14WE3d×EcA= +47094.98%57.51%
 18107:R Teisner - J Kobylarski, 2.0 NZ/KP17WE3c×Eh6-3-500 5.02%56.01%
 18WE6cEsK-1-50 10.64%54.75%
 19108:L Nurczyński - Z Szeffs, 4.5 KP11WE6d×EsJ-1-100 1.90%53.32%
 12WE5hEh4= +45058.64%53.46%
 20109:W Stuligłowa - P Klimacki, 19.0 ZP/LU15WE4sEc2= +4207.52%52.29%
 16WE3sEcJ= +14069.37%52.71%
 2175:W Klapper - J Russyan, 37.0 SL/MA9WE4dNs9=-130 35.45%52.29%
 10WE3d×Wc3-1-200 29.13%51.74%
 2271:W Kozielewski - C Szadkowski, 22.0 LB3WE1d×Es9-1-200 46.84%51.63%
 4WE3s×Sh6-1 +20089.85%52.49%
 2372:A Kiwerski - J Zabrocki, 14.0 MA7WE3ntNs4+3-690 11.42%51.58%
 8WE3ntEhA+2 +46058.22%51.73%
 2473:P Solecki - R Włodkowski, 8.0 WP1WE3ntSsA-3 +15070.24%52.12%
 2WE3ntSh10+3-690 11.42%51.27%
 2574:I Chodorowska - J Chodorowski, 36.0 MA5WE2ntEd3+1 +15036.72%50.98%
 6WE3ntWh6= +60053.80%51.03%
SUMA:51.03%
±: 
WYNIK:51.03%
MIEJSCE:72

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15