OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
50: H Tyburczy - A Żmuda, 6.0 ZP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 145:E Banaszkiewicz - D Bogucki, 24.0 PM9WE3ntNs4=-400 24.10%24.10%
 10WE6h×EsA-1-200 5.42%14.76%
 241:W Tomaszek - S Młynarczuk, 25.0 MA3WE3ntSs4+2-460 9.64%13.05%
 4WE3ntShK-1 +10066.87%26.51%
 342:W Buze - D Jarmocik, 20.0 MA/ZP7WE4sNc8+1-650 46.39%30.48%
 8WE4sEd2+1 +45062.65%35.84%
 443:P Ślesicki - W Palmowski, 8.0 MA1WE3ntNc10=-400 46.99%37.44%
 2WE2ntSdJ+1-150 40.36%37.80%
 544:M Szumowicz - T Janczurewicz, 3.0 ZP5WE2d×ShK+1-380 0.00%33.60%
 6WE3ntEd8+1 +63051.22%35.36%
 6155:W Waszkiewicz - T Derba, 9.5 ZP19NS2hSd4=+110 78.04%39.24%
 20NS2cWh4+3 -15065.06%41.39%
 7154:J Pędziński - M Gulczyński, 4.5 WP11NS3hEsQ= -14071.08%43.68%
 12NS4hNc5+1+650 63.86%45.12%
 8153:M Lewiński - T Rusiecki, 19.0 LB/ZP13NS3h×SdK-1 -20015.06%43.12%
 14NS4sNd3-1 -5014.03%41.30%
 9152:L Wilczak - A Rękosiak, 9.5 LB15NS7sWh6= -151039.16%41.17%
 16NS6h×SsK-2 -3004.82%39.15%
 10151:J Kufel - K Kufel, 2.0 WP/NZ17NS3sSc10-2 -10031.71%38.76%
 18NS2d×ScQ-2 -5000.60%36.85%
 1130:B Dyk - M Kopowski, 24.0 PM9WE4sNh7=-420 61.45%38.02%
 10WE3ntNsJ+1-630 57.83%38.92%
 1226:A Bondarewicz - M Czerepak, 20.0 DS3WE3s×NcA-2 +30030.12%38.54%
 4WE1ntNh8-1 +10027.11%38.06%
 1327:P Busse - C Serek, 25.0 WP7WE2sSd7-1 +10059.04%38.90%
 8WE4hWc7= +42046.99%39.21%
 1428:A Jeleniewski - A Nowakowski, 25.0 LB/WP1WE3ntWd6= +40065.66%40.19%
 2WE3ntEd2-3-150 2.41%38.84%
 1529:T Wasilewski - E Seichter, 11.0 KP5WE3ntNcJ+1-630 25.90%38.40%
 6WE4sWdK+3 +71039.16%38.42%
 16165:P Łyczkowski - A Serwach, 14.0 MA19NS3sNd5+1+170 44.45%38.62%
 20NS3ntWcJ+1 -63053.70%39.09%
 17164:P Zatorski - M Wręczycki, 25.0 DS11NS3ntWs9+1 -43058.75%39.69%
 12NS4hWc6+1 -45041.36%39.73%
 18163:M Piechociński - S Masternak, 8.0 WP13NS2sEd7= -11061.25%40.35%
 14NS3h×Nc3-1 -10028.13%40.01%
 19162:P Krzemiński - A Krzemińska, 3.5 KP15NS5sEhJ= -45052.50%40.35%
 16NS2sEh5+1 -14030.63%40.09%
 20161:W Niciński - A Pawłowski, 19.0 LD17NS3ntShJ=+400 24.39%39.69%
 18NS3ntWhQ+1 -43051.25%39.98%
 2115:O Bestrzyński - R Nowicki, 26.0 WP9WE4dNs9=-130 35.45%39.87%
 10WE3hNd7+1-170 48.73%40.08%
 2211:Z Romaniszyn - W Kożuchowski, 9.5 PM3WE4hNsJ=-420 23.43%39.69%
 4WE4hEs3-1-100 36.08%39.61%
 2312:B Ostrowski - J Piotrowski, 25.0 PM7WE4hSh6+1-650 29.76%39.39%
 8WE3ntWd10+1 +43023.43%39.04%
 2413:Z Grzegorczyk - J Wędrychowicz, 16.0 WP1WE3ntShJ-3 +15070.24%39.71%
 2WE6dScA-1 +10073.40%40.41%
 2514:J Musiałowicz - W Hilbrecht, 8.0 WP5WE3ntEh2-1-50 8.89%39.77%
 6WE3ntWh8+1 +63083.52%40.64%
SUMA:40.64%
±: 
WYNIK:40.64%
MIEJSCE:158

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15