OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
12: B Ostrowski - J Piotrowski, 25.0 PM
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 117:J Gober - J Kowalewski, 14.0 PD3NS4hShA+1+450 56.63%56.63%
 4NS4cSd9=+130 81.93%69.28%
 216:P Anastaziak - H Ślesicki, 11.0 PM/MA5NS2hWd6= -11050.00%62.85%
 6NS4sWhQ+1 -65036.58%56.28%
 320:J Janiak - M Makatrewicz, 14.0 WM7NS3ntNc8+3+690 96.99%64.43%
 8NS5cWdA+1 -42064.46%64.43%
 419:J Kowalówka - R Karp, 11.0 WM9NS3ntSc3=+400 75.90%66.07%
 10NS4hWc6+1 -65057.23%64.96%
 518:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 LD1NS3ntNc10+2+460 98.19%68.66%
 2NS4hSdJ-1 -10023.49%64.14%
 682:L Falkowski - R Rapicki, 24.0 KP13NS3dWh5-3+300 78.92%65.48%
 14NS3sNcQ+1+170 24.39%62.06%
 781:A Wujków - J Śmieszek, 24.0 KP15NS7sWcJ= -151039.16%60.30%
 16NS4hSsK-4 -2009.64%56.68%
 885:R Szlachetka - M Siwy, 14.0 ZP17NS2sSc10-1 -5068.29%57.45%
 18NS1ntWs7+1 -12031.33%55.82%
 984:T Brzęcki - M Pater, 11.0 PM19NS4hSc8-2 -10021.96%53.83%
 20NS5cWsK-1+100 90.96%55.89%
 1083:R Kiełczewski - A Wład, 22.0 SL11NS2hEsQ+1 -14071.08%56.69%
 12NS4hNdQ+1+650 63.86%57.05%
 11157:D Wroński - P Wasylko, 14.0 ZP3NS2s×Nd7-1 -10081.93%58.23%
 4NS2hNh3-1 -10072.89%58.90%
 12156:A Górzewski - P Suchodolski, 6.5 PM5NS3ntNs2+1+630 74.10%59.56%
 6NS6sWc2= -143030.49%58.35%
 13160:M Szukała - M Sobieralski, 26.0 WP7NS1sSd4=+80 61.45%58.47%
 8NS3hWc9+1 -17086.75%59.56%
 14159:R Sakowicz - Z Świątek, 24.0 LB9NS4sNd10+1+450 74.70%60.12%
 10NS3ntNs10+1+630 42.17%59.48%
 15158:S Walerowicz - W Wejknis, 25.0 PM1NS3ntWd4= -40034.34%58.61%
 2NS2sWdK-1+50 78.92%59.29%
 16122:Z Halat - K Rogoziński, 24.0 LB13NS1ntEh6+1 -12048.75%58.95%
 14NS2hNc3=+110 75.61%59.47%
 17121:P Kubicki - W Siuda, 9.5 DS15NS5sEc6= -45052.50%59.26%
 16NS4cNdA-1 -5064.99%59.43%
 18125:L Kawski - M Grabowski, 14.0 KP17NS3ntSdQ+1+430 33.76%58.69%
 18NS3ntWhQ+1 -43051.25%58.49%
 19124:R Mrukowski - J Łakomy, 6.5 KP19NS2sNd5+2+170 44.45%58.11%
 20NS3ntWcJ+1 -63053.70%57.99%
 20123:B Szulejewski - T Paluchowski, 30.0 MA11NS3ntWs9+1 -43058.75%58.01%
 12NS3ntEsJ= -40072.83%58.38%
 2147:S Bolesta - T Bliński, 11.0 PD3NS3ntNsJ=+400 62.02%58.47%
 4NS3hEs3-2+200 82.89%59.05%
 2246:G Rojewski - R Wachowiak, 30.0 KP5NS2hWdK+2 -17047.47%58.78%
 6NS3ntWs5-1+100 82.26%59.32%
 2350:H Tyburczy - A Żmuda, 6.0 ZP7NS4hSh6+1+650 70.24%59.56%
 8NS3ntWd10+1 -43076.57%59.93%
 2422:W Krzyżanek - R Liskowiak, 6.0 LB9NS3sWdK-4+400 80.99%60.38%
 10NS2sWc3-3+300 83.52%60.86%
 2548:J Kurzawski - J Jurski, 11.0 KP1NS4hEcK-2+100 80.99%61.27%
 2NS5ntSs10=+660 70.24%61.45%
SUMA:61.45%
±: 
WYNIK:61.45%
MIEJSCE:4

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:14