OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
46: G Rojewski - R Wachowiak, 30.0 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 141:W Tomaszek - S Młynarczuk, 25.0 MA1WE3ntNc10-1 +5084.94%84.94%
 2WE3ntSc6-1 +10076.51%80.72%
 242:W Buze - D Jarmocik, 20.0 MA/ZP5WE4hWd6= +42097.59%86.35%
 6WE4sWhQ+1 +65063.42%80.61%
 343:P Ślesicki - W Palmowski, 8.0 MA9WE3ntNd5-1 +5069.28%78.35%
 10WE6h×EsA= +166096.39%81.35%
 444:M Szumowicz - T Janczurewicz, 3.0 ZP3WE4hNd7+1-450 43.37%75.93%
 4WE3ntShK-1 +10066.87%74.79%
 545:E Banaszkiewicz - D Bogucki, 24.0 PM7WE4sNc4+1-650 46.39%71.64%
 8WE4sEd5+1 +45062.65%70.74%
 6151:J Kufel - K Kufel, 2.0 WP/NZ11NS2hEsQ+2 -17037.95%67.76%
 12NS4hNsK+1+650 63.86%67.43%
 7155:W Waszkiewicz - T Derba, 9.5 ZP13NS3dWh2-3+300 78.92%68.32%
 14NS4sNd3=+420 56.70%67.49%
 8154:J Pędziński - M Gulczyński, 4.5 WP15NS7sWcJ= -151039.16%65.60%
 16NS4h×SsA=+590 92.17%67.26%
 9153:M Lewiński - T Rusiecki, 19.0 LB/ZP17NS3sShQ-2 -10031.71%65.17%
 18NS1ntWh6+1 -12031.33%63.29%
 10152:L Wilczak - A Rękosiak, 9.5 LB19NS4hSd2-2 -10021.96%61.11%
 20NS4hEdQ= -62010.84%58.60%
 1126:A Bondarewicz - M Czerepak, 20.0 DS1WE3ntWd4-1-50 11.45%56.35%
 2WE1ntWsJ= +9029.52%55.13%
 1227:P Busse - C Serek, 25.0 WP5WE2ntNc2+2-180 73.49%55.93%
 6WE6sWdK+1 +146091.57%57.42%
 1328:A Jeleniewski - A Nowakowski, 25.0 LB/WP9WE4sSd2+1-450 25.30%56.13%
 10WE3ntNs6+1-630 57.83%56.20%
 1429:T Wasilewski - E Seichter, 11.0 KP3WE4hWsA= +62049.40%55.95%
 4WE2hNh5=-110 3.01%54.06%
 1530:B Dyk - M Kopowski, 24.0 PM7WE2sScQ-1 +10059.04%54.23%
 8WE3hWd5+1 +17013.25%52.86%
 16161:W Niciński - A Pawłowski, 19.0 LD11NS3ntWs6+1 -43058.75%53.05%
 12NS3hEd4+3 -23075.92%53.77%
 17165:P Łyczkowski - A Serwach, 14.0 MA13NS1ntEh6= -9076.86%54.47%
 14NS3dEh7+1 -13013.14%53.25%
 18164:P Zatorski - M Wręczycki, 25.0 DS15NS4sEhJ+1 -45052.50%53.23%
 16NS2sEcJ+1 -14030.63%52.60%
 19163:M Piechociński - S Masternak, 8.0 WP17NS4hNc8+1+450 58.12%52.75%
 18NS3ntWhQ+1 -43051.25%52.71%
 20162:P Krzemiński - A Krzemińska, 3.5 KP19NS3sNd5=+140 24.08%51.98%
 20NS3ntWcJ+1 -63053.70%52.02%
 2111:Z Romaniszyn - W Kożuchowski, 9.5 PM1WE4hWs2= +42096.17%53.10%
 2WE6ntSh8-4 +40099.97%54.21%
 2212:B Ostrowski - J Piotrowski, 25.0 PM5WE2hWdK+2 +17052.53%54.17%
 6WE3ntWs5-1-100 17.74%53.35%
 2313:Z Grzegorczyk - J Wędrychowicz, 16.0 WP9WE4sScA-3 +15079.73%53.93%
 10WE4hNd6-1 +10089.85%54.71%
 2414:J Musiałowicz - W Hilbrecht, 8.0 WP3WE4hNsJ-2 +10097.44%55.62%
 4WE3s×Sh6-1 +20089.85%56.33%
 2515:O Bestrzyński - R Nowicki, 26.0 WP7WE3dSs7=-110 75.30%56.72%
 8WE3ntWs10+1 +43023.43%56.06%
SUMA:56.06%
±: 
WYNIK:56.06%
MIEJSCE:22

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15