OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
11: Z Romaniszyn - W Kożuchowski, 9.5 PM
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 116:P Anastaziak - H Ślesicki, 11.0 PM/MA1NS3ntNdK=+400 53.01%53.01%
 2NS2hNd2-1 -10023.49%38.25%
 220:J Janiak - M Makatrewicz, 14.0 WM3NS5hSd7=+450 56.63%44.38%
 4NS2hWsA= -11016.27%37.35%
 319:J Kowalówka - R Karp, 11.0 WM5NS2hWd6= -11050.00%39.88%
 6NS3ntEh7= -60069.51%44.82%
 418:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 LD7NS4sNc4+1+650 53.61%46.07%
 8NS5cWdA+1 -42064.46%48.37%
 517:J Gober - J Kowalewski, 14.0 PD9NS3ntNh9=+400 75.90%51.43%
 10NS5s×Nh6-1 -20082.53%54.54%
 681:A Wujków - J Śmieszek, 24.0 KP11NS2hEsQ+2 -17037.95%53.03%
 12NS4hNsK+1+650 63.86%53.94%
 785:R Szlachetka - M Siwy, 14.0 ZP13NS3sNd4-1 -10037.35%52.66%
 14NS4sNs10=+420 56.70%52.95%
 884:T Brzęcki - M Pater, 11.0 PM15NS6sWcJ+1 -101086.75%55.20%
 16NS4h×SsA-1 -10022.89%53.18%
 983:R Kiełczewski - A Wład, 22.0 SL17NS2sShQ-1 -5068.29%54.07%
 18NS1ntWs7+2 -15010.24%51.64%
 1082:L Falkowski - R Rapicki, 24.0 KP19NS2hSd3=+110 78.04%53.03%
 20NS4hWh5= -62010.84%50.92%
 11156:A Górzewski - P Suchodolski, 6.5 PM1NS3ntWd4= -40034.34%50.13%
 2NS3ntEh8-1+50 78.92%51.44%
 12160:M Szukała - M Sobieralski, 26.0 WP3NS4hEh2+2 -68015.66%49.88%
 4NS2hNh3-2 -20021.08%48.68%
 13159:R Sakowicz - Z Świątek, 24.0 LB5NS3ntNc3=+600 50.00%48.73%
 6NS6sWdK= -143030.49%48.03%
 14158:S Walerowicz - W Wejknis, 25.0 PM7NS4sSd4-1 -10040.96%47.77%
 8NS3hWd5+2 -20077.71%48.84%
 15157:D Wroński - P Wasylko, 14.0 ZP9NS4sNd10=+420 38.55%48.48%
 10NS3ntNc6+1+630 42.17%48.27%
 16121:P Kubicki - W Siuda, 9.5 DS11NS3ntWs6+1 -43058.75%48.61%
 12NS4hEd6+2 -48014.21%47.54%
 17125:L Kawski - M Grabowski, 14.0 KP13NS1ntEh4+2 -15027.51%46.93%
 14NS2hNc3=+110 75.61%47.77%
 18124:R Mrukowski - J Łakomy, 6.5 KP15NS5sEcJ= -45052.50%47.91%
 16NS2d×Sd2=+180 91.23%49.11%
 19123:B Szulejewski - T Paluchowski, 30.0 MA17NS4h××Ns3+1+1080 98.73%50.45%
 18NS3ntWhQ+2 -46021.27%49.68%
 20122:Z Halat - K Rogoziński, 24.0 LB19NS3dWh7-5+500 83.94%50.56%
 20NS3ntWcJ+1 -63053.70%50.64%
 2146:G Rojewski - R Wachowiak, 30.0 KP1NS4hWs2= -4203.83%49.50%
 2NS6ntSh8-4 -4000.03%48.32%
 2250:H Tyburczy - A Żmuda, 6.0 ZP3NS4hNsJ=+420 76.57%48.98%
 4NS4hEs3-1+100 63.92%49.32%
 2321:C Kmiecik - K Budzyń, 9.5 WP5NS1nt××Ed3+2 -9600.03%48.22%
 6NS3ntEh3-1+100 82.26%48.96%
 2448:J Kurzawski - J Jurski, 11.0 KP7NS4hSs7=+620 60.75%49.21%
 8NS3ntWh6+2 -46041.78%49.06%
 2547:S Bolesta - T Bliński, 11.0 PD9NS4h×EdA-4+1100 96.81%50.03%
 10NS2sWc3-2+200 70.87%50.45%
SUMA:50.45%
±: 
WYNIK:50.45%
MIEJSCE:82

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:14