OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
21: C Kmiecik - K Budzyń, 9.5 WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 126:A Bondarewicz - M Czerepak, 20.0 DS1NS3ntNc10=+400 53.01%53.01%
 2NS2sSh6+2+170 65.06%59.04%
 230:B Dyk - M Kopowski, 24.0 PM3NS4hSc9+1+450 56.63%58.23%
 4NS4cShK=+130 81.93%64.16%
 329:T Wasilewski - E Seichter, 11.0 KP5NS2hWd6= -11050.00%61.33%
 6NS3ntEh4= -60069.51%62.69%
 428:A Jeleniewski - A Nowakowski, 25.0 LB/WP7NS4sNc4=+620 21.69%56.83%
 8NS4sEd5+1 -45037.35%54.40%
 527:P Busse - C Serek, 25.0 WP9NS3ntNs4=+400 75.90%56.79%
 10NS4hWd7+1 -65057.23%56.83%
 6171:J Sucharkiewicz - S Kowalczyk, 36.0 SL11NS4hEsQ= -4206.02%52.21%
 12NS5hNdQ-1 -1005.42%48.31%
 7175:J Grewling - M Bukowski, 8.0 WP13NS4cEhK= -13024.10%46.45%
 14NS4sNd3=+420 56.70%47.18%
 8174:K Wójcik - L Szatańska, 6.0 DS15NS7sWcJ= -151039.16%46.65%
 16NS4hSsA-1 -5040.96%46.29%
 9173:R Pałasz - W Sroczyński, 6.5 WP17NS4sSc10-3 -1503.66%43.78%
 18NS5cWc6-2+100 95.78%46.67%
 10172:J Ronke - P Siwiński, 19.0 LD/LB19NS4h×Ss10-2 -3003.66%44.41%
 20NS2cWh4+2 -13078.31%46.10%
 11176:T Spodenkiewicz - A Kozikowski, 24.0 LD1WE4hWc3-1-50 11.45%44.45%
 2WE2hScK-2 +20074.10%45.80%
 12177: - , 5WE A0P60.00%46.42%
 6WE A0P60.00%46.98%
 13178:J Bartosiński - S Piekut, 15.5 PM9WE4sNd5=-420 61.45%47.56%
 10WE2hSc6+2-170 92.77%49.30%
 14179:A Zaleski - B Małysz, 22.0 PM3WE4hWs6= +62049.40%49.31%
 4WE2dEc10+3 +15063.25%49.80%
 15180:J Szczerbowski - J Janicki, 11.0 SL7WE1ntShJ-3 +30092.17%51.26%
 8WE4hEd2+1 +45069.28%51.87%
 16146:A Bunikowski - M Janeczek, 22.0 PM11WE3ntWs6+1 +43041.25%51.52%
 12WE4hEhJ= +42033.96%50.97%
 17147:J Sukow - A Fronczak, 25.0 WM15WE4sEc6+1 +45047.50%50.87%
 16WE3sEh7= +14069.37%51.41%
 18148:G Jankunaite - G Sarkanas, 14.0 PD19WE2sNcA+2-170 55.55%51.53%
 20WE3ntWd5+1 +63046.30%51.39%
 19149:W Kwiatkowski - A Witkowski, 30.0 WP13WE1ntEh6+1 +12051.25%51.38%
 14WE2hNc2=-110 24.39%50.67%
 20150:M Nowak - G Obrębski, 9.0 LD17WE4hNs3+1-450 41.88%50.45%
 18WE3nt××Ws9+2 +120099.36%51.67%
 2166:J Ciechomski - W Burakowski, 30.0 LU/MA1NS4hEcA-1+50 64.55%51.98%
 2NS6ntScA-1 -10026.60%51.38%
 2270:M Gapa - J Kuśmierz, 8.0 PM3NS4hNsJ=+420 76.57%51.96%
 4NS4hEs10-2+200 82.89%52.67%
 2311:Z Romaniszyn - W Kożuchowski, 9.5 PM5WE1nt××Ed3+2 +96099.97%53.72%
 6WE3ntEh3-1-100 17.74%52.94%
 2468:M Dobrowolski - B Wysocki, WP7NS3ntSs6=+600 58.86%53.06%
 8NS3ntEs4+1 -43076.57%53.55%
 2567:J Wachnowski - J Poślednik, 22.0 LB/WP9NS4dNcQ-2 -10041.14%53.30%
 10NS3s×Ed3-4+1100 99.97%54.23%
SUMA:54.23%
±: 
WYNIK:54.23%
MIEJSCE:35

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:14