OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
30: B Dyk - M Kopowski, 24.0 PM
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 125:A Walczyński - K Omernik, 22.0 PM/WP9WE3ntNs4=-400 24.10%24.10%
 10WE5s×Nh10-2 +50030.12%27.11%
 221:C Kmiecik - K Budzyń, 9.5 WP3WE4hSc9+1-450 43.37%32.53%
 4WE4cShK=-130 18.07%28.92%
 322:W Krzyżanek - R Liskowiak, 6.0 LB7WE4sSc4+1-650 46.39%32.41%
 8WE5d×SsA-4 +80083.13%40.86%
 423:J Ciruk - W Bobrek, 14.0 WM1WE3ntNc10=-400 46.99%41.74%
 2WE3ntSdJ=-600 20.48%39.08%
 524:K Cichy - B Czajka, 5.0 WP5WE3d×ShK-1 +20095.18%45.31%
 6WE3ntEs2+2 +66081.09%48.89%
 6160:M Szukała - M Sobieralski, 26.0 WP19WE3sWd6= +14090.85%52.71%
 20WE2hEdQ+2 +17051.81%52.63%
 7156:A Górzewski - P Suchodolski, 6.5 PM13WE3dWh5-3-300 21.08%50.20%
 14WE4sNd3-1 +5085.97%52.76%
 8157:D Wroński - P Wasylko, 14.0 ZP17WE3sShQ-1 +5031.71%51.36%
 18WE3cEh9= +11051.20%51.35%
 9158:S Walerowicz - W Wejknis, 25.0 PM11WE2hEsQ+2 +17062.05%51.98%
 12WE4hNdQ+1-650 36.14%51.10%
 10159:R Sakowicz - Z Świątek, 24.0 LB15WE6sWd6+1 +101013.25%49.10%
 16WE4h×SsA=-590 7.83%47.04%
 1150:H Tyburczy - A Żmuda, 6.0 ZP9NS4sNh7=+420 38.55%46.64%
 10NS3ntNsJ+1+630 42.17%46.43%
 1249:B Gierulski - J Skrzypczak, 38.0 WM1NS3ntWd8= -40034.34%45.91%
 2NS3cEhK= -11061.45%46.56%
 1348:J Kurzawski - J Jurski, 11.0 KP3NS3sNhK-2 -10081.93%47.97%
 4NS1ntNh4=+90 93.37%49.72%
 1447:S Bolesta - T Bliński, 11.0 PD5NS2ntNhJ+2+180 26.51%48.86%
 6NS4sWdK+3 -71060.36%49.27%
 1546:G Rojewski - R Wachowiak, 30.0 KP7NS2sScQ-1 -10040.96%48.98%
 8NS3hWd5+1 -17086.75%50.24%
 16130:M Klatkiewicz - A Latanowicz, 8.0 WP19WE3sNd5-2 +10097.52%51.77%
 20WE3ntWcJ+1 +63046.30%51.59%
 17126:T Szwenkel - C Bołądź, 14.0 KP13WE2sEd6-1-100 8.14%50.28%
 14WE1ntNs9-1 +5059.99%50.56%
 18127:K Szwenkel - A Wilemski, 6.5 KP17WE4hNc5+1-450 41.88%50.32%
 18WE3ntWhQ+1 +43048.75%50.27%
 19128:A Kałachurski - S Styczyński, 5.0 ZP11WE3ntWh8+2 +46079.36%51.06%
 12WE4hEh4+1 +45058.64%51.26%
 20129:M Sawicka - J Razik, 30.0 ZP/SW15WE5sEc6= +45047.50%51.16%
 16WE3sEcJ= +14069.37%51.62%
 21100:M Stawicki - E Furs, 8.0 WP9WE4dNcQ-2 +10058.86%51.79%
 10WE3hNd6=-140 68.98%52.20%
 2296:P Kozicki - W Kozicki, 8.0 WP3WE4hNsJ-1 +5080.99%52.87%
 4WE3s×Sh6-1 +20089.85%53.71%
 2397:Z Ciereszko - A Poznysz, 19.0 DS7WE4hSs7-1 +10089.85%54.52%
 8WE3ntWs10+2 +46058.22%54.60%
 2423:J Ciruk - W Bobrek, 14.0 WM1WE A0P60.00%54.71%
 2WE A0P60.00%54.82%
 2599:P Jaworski - E Krawczyk, 9.0 KP5WE2s×ScJ-3 +80093.64%55.61%
 6WE3ntWs8-1-100 17.74%54.86%
SUMA:54.86%
±: 
WYNIK:54.86%
MIEJSCE:30

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:14