OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
100: M Stawicki - E Furs, 8.0 WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 195:M Szczechowiak - W Szczepaniak, 6.0 WP9WE3ntSs3=-400 24.10%24.10%
 10WE4sNh10=-620 3.01%13.55%
 291:L Szkudlarek - O Zabulewicz, 6.5 PM3WE3ntShA+2-460 9.64%12.25%
 4WE3hEs3-1-100 40.36%19.28%
 392:K Sikorski - S Henclik, 36.0 PM7WE4hScK-1 +10097.59%34.94%
 8WE4d×NsA-3 +50078.31%42.17%
 493:B Jakubowska - J Bojko, 9.0 WP1WE3ntNc10=-400 46.99%42.86%
 2WE2hSdJ=-110 53.61%44.20%
 594:W Kocoń - G Wołowiec, 5.0 PM5WE2sNh6-1 +10026.51%42.24%
 6WE4sWhQ+1 +65063.42%44.35%
 6115:R Kirkowski - W Padewski, 4.5 ZP19WE3hSs4-1 +5047.56%44.65%
 20WE2hEc9+2 +17051.81%45.24%
 7111:L Sadoś - P Strzelczyk, 16.0 MA13WE4s×Nd4-3 +80099.40%49.41%
 14WE4sNd6-1 +5085.97%52.02%
 8112:S Kozar - S Simonienko, 8.0 LB17WE2sShQ=-110 7.33%49.04%
 18WE1ntWh6+1 +12068.67%50.27%
 9113:M Soroka - Z Stachowiak, 19.0 LB11WE2hEsQ= +11016.87%48.30%
 12WE4hNdQ=-620 75.90%49.84%
 10114:Z Beling - W Skóra, 25.0 WP/LD15WE7sEcJ= +151060.84%50.42%
 16WE4sWdA-1-100 47.59%50.27%
 1165:A Jarmocik - S Wrona, 5.0 ZP9WE6sNd5-2 +10095.18%52.41%
 10WE3ntNd5+1-630 57.83%52.66%
 1261:J Schedler - P Kierszka, 4.0 WP3WE4hEh2+2 +68084.34%54.04%
 4WE2hNh3=-110 3.01%51.91%
 1362:R Junik - J Ziętara, 8.0 WP7WE2sSd4-1 +10059.04%52.19%
 8WE3s×NcJ-2 +30027.71%51.25%
 1463:A Lubojemski - M Jaworski, 19.0 MP1WE3ntWd4-1-50 11.45%49.78%
 2WE2cEhA+1 +11038.55%49.38%
 1564:A Gołygowski - G Dembiński, 8.0 WP5WE1cNc2-1 +10097.59%51.04%
 6WE4sWdK+2 +68021.69%50.06%
 16155:W Waszkiewicz - T Derba, 9.5 ZP19NS2sNd2+1+140 24.08%49.22%
 20NS3ntWcJ+2 -66017.91%48.25%
 17154:J Pędziński - M Gulczyński, 4.5 WP11NS6dEsJ-1+50 92.48%49.59%
 12NS2sWh5+3 -20079.01%50.45%
 18153:M Lewiński - T Rusiecki, 19.0 LB/ZP13NS1ntEh6+1 -12048.75%50.40%
 14NS3hNc3-1 -5040.01%50.11%
 19152:L Wilczak - A Rękosiak, 9.5 LB15NS5sEc6= -45052.50%50.18%
 16NS2sEcJ+1 -14030.63%49.66%
 20151:J Kufel - K Kufel, 2.0 WP/NZ17NS2hNc5+3+200 9.39%48.63%
 18NS5cWs10= -40079.36%49.40%
 2130:B Dyk - M Kopowski, 24.0 PM9NS4dNcQ-2 -10041.14%49.20%
 10NS3hNd6=+140 31.02%48.77%
 2229:T Wasilewski - E Seichter, 11.0 KP1NS4h×Ws2-1+100 80.99%49.52%
 2NS6d×Nc5-1 -2007.62%48.56%
 2328:A Jeleniewski - A Nowakowski, 25.0 LB/WP3NS4hNh5-1 -5019.01%47.91%
 4NS2hEcQ+2 -17015.84%47.21%
 2427:P Busse - C Serek, 25.0 WP5NS2d×ScQ-3 -8006.36%46.34%
 6NS3ntEh6+1 -63016.48%45.72%
 2526:A Bondarewicz - M Czerepak, 20.0 DS7NS3ntNs4+3+690 88.58%46.59%
 8NS3ntWs10+1 -43076.57%47.19%
SUMA:47.19%
±: 
WYNIK:47.19%
MIEJSCE:117

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15