OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
64: A Gołygowski - G Dembiński, 8.0 WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 169:G Deptuła - J Łosiak, 9.5 WM7NS3ntSc6+3+690 96.99%96.99%
 8NS3sEd5+2 -20085.54%91.27%
 268:M Dobrowolski - B Wysocki, WP9NS3ntNs4-1 -5030.72%71.08%
 10NS5s×NhQ-2 -50069.88%70.78%
 367:J Wachnowski - J Poślednik, 22.0 LB/WP1NS3ntNc10=+400 53.01%67.23%
 2NS3nt×NdJ=+750 96.39%72.09%
 466:J Ciechomski - W Burakowski, 30.0 LU/MA3NS4hNhA+1+450 56.63%69.88%
 4NS3ntShK-2 -2008.43%62.20%
 570:M Gapa - J Kuśmierz, 8.0 PM5NS2hWs9= -11050.00%60.84%
 6NS5dWhQ-2+200 97.55%64.51%
 6109:W Stuligłowa - P Klimacki, 19.0 ZP/LU17WE3sShQ-2 +10068.29%64.86%
 18WE1ntWh6= +9034.34%62.31%
 7110:L Błaziński - A Wójcik, 16.0 ZP11WE3s×Sc4-1 +10013.86%58.59%
 12WE4hNdQ=-620 75.90%59.82%
 8106:J Olkowicz - M Krzywina, 4.5 WP15WE7sWcJ= +151060.84%59.89%
 16WE4s×WdA-1-200 37.35%58.48%
 9107:R Teisner - J Kobylarski, 2.0 NZ/KP19WE4hSc8-2 +10078.04%59.63%
 20WE3cWh4+1 +13021.69%57.53%
 10108:L Nurczyński - Z Szeffs, 4.5 KP13WE5cEhK-2-200 36.75%56.43%
 14WE4sNs10=-420 43.30%55.77%
 1199:P Jaworski - E Krawczyk, 9.0 KP7NS1sSd4=+80 61.45%56.04%
 8NS3hWd5+1 -17086.75%57.44%
 1298:G Busse - D Kazmucha, 11.0 WP9NS4sNd10=+420 38.55%56.62%
 10NS3ntNc6+1+630 42.17%56.02%
 1397:Z Ciereszko - A Poznysz, 19.0 DS1NS2sWd4= -11074.70%56.76%
 2NS4hWdK-2+100 89.76%58.03%
 1496:P Kozicki - W Kozicki, 8.0 WP3NS4hWd3+2 -68015.66%56.46%
 4NS2hNd3-2 -20021.08%55.20%
 15100:M Stawicki - E Furs, 8.0 WP5NS1cNc2-1 -1002.41%53.38%
 6NS4sWdK+2 -68078.04%54.20%
 1684:T Brzęcki - M Pater, 11.0 PM17NS4hNh7+1+450 58.12%54.33%
 18NS6c×EsA-1+100 96.86%55.66%
 1783:R Kiełczewski - A Wład, 22.0 SL19NS2sNd5=+110 12.36%54.35%
 20NS3ntWh8+2 -66017.91%53.27%
 1882:L Falkowski - R Rapicki, 24.0 KP11NS3ntWs6+1 -43058.75%53.43%
 12NS4hEd4+2 -48014.21%52.34%
 1981:A Wujków - J Śmieszek, 24.0 KP13NS2hSdQ-1 -10068.74%52.78%
 14NS4d×Ed7-1+100 55.62%52.86%
 2085:R Szlachetka - M Siwy, 14.0 ZP15NS4sEc9+1 -45052.50%52.85%
 16NS4sEcJ-1+100 77.49%53.47%
 21124:R Mrukowski - J Łakomy, 6.5 KP7NS4hSh4+1+650 70.24%53.87%
 8NS3ntWd10+2 -46041.78%53.59%
 22123:B Szulejewski - T Paluchowski, 30.0 MA9NS4h×EdA-2+500 84.79%54.31%
 10NS1ntWh5= -9012.68%53.37%
 23122:Z Halat - K Rogoziński, 24.0 LB1NS4dNh2-1 -5051.90%53.33%
 2NS3ntSc4+2+660 70.24%53.70%
 24121:P Kubicki - W Siuda, 9.5 DS3NS4hNsJ=+420 76.57%54.19%
 4NS3hEcQ= -14032.29%53.73%
 25125:L Kawski - M Grabowski, 14.0 KP5NS2dSd5-4 -40019.64%53.04%
 6NS4ntWs4-2+200 97.44%53.92%
SUMA:53.92%
±: 
WYNIK:53.92%
MIEJSCE:39

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15