OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
96: P Kozicki - W Kozicki, 8.0 WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 191:L Szkudlarek - O Zabulewicz, 6.5 PM1WE3ntNd2+1-430 11.45%11.45%
 2WE3hSdJ-1 +10076.51%43.98%
 292:K Sikorski - S Henclik, 36.0 PM5WE2hWd6= +11050.00%45.98%
 6WE3ntEd5+2 +66081.09%54.76%
 393:B Jakubowska - J Bojko, 9.0 WP9WE3ntNd5-1 +5069.28%57.66%
 10WE6hEsA= +143087.35%62.61%
 494:W Kocoń - G Wołowiec, 5.0 PM3WE4hShA+1-450 43.37%59.86%
 4WE3ntNhK-1 +10066.87%60.74%
 595:M Szczechowiak - W Szczepaniak, 6.0 WP7WE2sNc4+2-170 92.77%64.30%
 8WE6cWdK= +92093.37%67.21%
 6111:L Sadoś - P Strzelczyk, 16.0 MA11WE2hEsQ+1 +14028.92%63.72%
 12WE3ntScQ=-600 86.14%65.59%
 7112:S Kozar - S Simonienko, 8.0 LB15WE7sWcJ= +151060.84%65.23%
 16WE5cNsQ-1 +5059.04%64.79%
 8113:M Soroka - Z Stachowiak, 19.0 LB19WE3hSc8=-140 10.98%61.20%
 20WE3ntEdQ-2-200 1.20%57.45%
 9114:Z Beling - W Skóra, 25.0 WP/LD13WE6cEsQ-2-200 36.75%56.23%
 14WE4sScQ=-420 43.30%55.51%
 10115:R Kirkowski - W Padewski, 4.5 ZP17WE3sSc10-2 +10068.29%56.18%
 18WE1ntWh6= +9034.34%55.09%
 1161:J Schedler - P Kierszka, 4.0 WP1WE3ntWd4-1-50 11.45%53.01%
 2WE4dNs3-5 +50095.18%54.93%
 1262:R Junik - J Ziętara, 8.0 WP5WE2ntNc3+2-180 73.49%55.74%
 6WE5sWcQ+1 +68021.69%54.32%
 1363:A Lubojemski - M Jaworski, 19.0 MP9WE4sNh2+1-450 25.30%53.16%
 10WE3ntNsJ+2-660 22.89%51.99%
 1464:A Gołygowski - G Dembiński, 8.0 WP3WE4hWd3+2 +68084.34%53.19%
 4WE2hNd3-2 +20078.92%54.11%
 1565:A Jarmocik - S Wrona, 5.0 ZP7WE2sShQ-1 +10059.04%54.28%
 8WE5c×Nh5-4 +80098.19%55.74%
 16151:J Kufel - K Kufel, 2.0 WP/NZ11NS3ntWs6+3 -4901.90%54.01%
 12NS4hEd4+1 -45041.36%53.61%
 17155:W Waszkiewicz - T Derba, 9.5 ZP13NS1ntEh6= -9076.86%54.32%
 14NS3hNc3-1 -5040.01%53.90%
 18154:J Pędziński - M Gulczyński, 4.5 WP15NS5sEd3= -45052.50%53.86%
 16NS3sEd8= -14030.63%53.21%
 19153:M Lewiński - T Rusiecki, 19.0 LB/ZP17NS3ntNs3+1+430 33.76%52.69%
 18NS5ntWhQ-1+50 89.36%53.65%
 20152:L Wilczak - A Rękosiak, 9.5 LB19NS4h×Es6-5+1400 99.37%54.82%
 20NS3ntWcJ+1 -63053.70%54.79%
 2126:A Bondarewicz - M Czerepak, 20.0 DS1NS5d×Nh2-2 -30015.84%53.84%
 2NS3ntSh2+3+690 88.58%54.67%
 2230:B Dyk - M Kopowski, 24.0 PM3NS4hNsJ-1 -5019.01%53.84%
 4NS3s×Sh6-1 -20010.15%52.85%
 2329:T Wasilewski - E Seichter, 11.0 KP5NS2hWdK+2 -17047.47%52.73%
 6NS3ntEsK-1+100 82.26%53.37%
 2428:A Jeleniewski - A Nowakowski, 25.0 LB/WP7NS3ntSs7+2+660 76.57%53.87%
 8NS3ntWh5+3 -49010.78%52.97%
 2527:P Busse - C Serek, 25.0 WP9NS4dNc7-1 -5057.59%53.06%
 10NS3hNd6=+140 31.02%52.62%
SUMA:52.62%
±: 
WYNIK:52.62%
MIEJSCE:54

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15