OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
113: M Soroka - Z Stachowiak, 19.0 LB
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1118:K Krause - A Proniewicz, 5.5 WP5NS3s×Nh6-2 -5000.60%0.60%
 6NS4sWd3= -62057.31%28.96%
 2117:I Jarosz - M Banasiński, 30.0 PM7NS4sNc4=+620 21.69%26.53%
 8NS4sEd5+1 -45037.35%29.24%
 3116:W Janicki - J Lew, 26.0 PM9NS3ntNd5-1 -5030.72%29.53%
 10NS5hEsA+1 -68036.75%30.74%
 4120:M Fechner - M Robak, 8.0 DS1NS3ntNc10+1+430 88.55%39.00%
 2NS3ntSc6-2 -2006.02%34.87%
 5119:S Janik - J Nowak, 24.0 WP3NS3ntShA+2+460 90.36%41.04%
 4NS3ntShK-1 -10033.13%40.25%
 698:G Busse - D Kazmucha, 11.0 WP15NS7hWcJ= -151039.16%40.15%
 16NS5h×NsA-1 -10022.89%38.71%
 797:Z Ciereszko - A Poznysz, 19.0 DS17NS2sShQ-1 -5068.29%40.99%
 18NS1ntWh6+2 -15010.24%38.79%
 896:P Kozicki - W Kozicki, 8.0 WP19NS3hSc8=+140 89.02%42.14%
 20NS3ntEdQ-2+200 98.80%45.68%
 9100:M Stawicki - E Furs, 8.0 WP11NS2hEsQ= -11083.13%47.88%
 12NS4hNdQ=+620 24.10%46.56%
 1099:P Jaworski - E Krawczyk, 9.0 KP13NS3d×Wh5-2+500 95.18%49.12%
 14NS3ntSs3+1+430 88.41%51.09%
 1183:R Kiełczewski - A Wład, 22.0 SL5NS3ntNc2+2+660 93.37%53.10%
 6NS6sEd4= -143030.49%52.07%
 1282:L Falkowski - R Rapicki, 24.0 KP7NS3sShQ-1 -10040.96%51.59%
 8NS4h×Ws6= -59015.06%50.07%
 1381:A Wujków - J Śmieszek, 24.0 KP9NS5sSh4-1 -5015.06%48.67%
 10NS3ntNc6+1+630 42.17%48.42%
 1484:T Brzęcki - M Pater, 11.0 PM1NS3ntWc3-1+50 88.55%49.90%
 2NS3cEhA-1+50 78.92%50.94%
 1585:R Szlachetka - M Siwy, 14.0 ZP3NS4hEhJ+2 -68015.66%49.72%
 4NS2hNh3-1 -10072.89%50.49%
 16138:S Gołębiowski - W Starkowski, 37.0 DS15WE4sEc6+1 +45047.50%50.40%
 16WE2sEcJ+1 +14069.37%50.99%
 17139:A Mazurek - J Leśniczak, 20.0 WP19WE3cEs6-2-200 37.04%50.57%
 20WE3ntWcJ+1 +63046.30%50.44%
 18140:A Parmonik - Z Borkowski, 8.0 LB13WE2hNd10-1 +10031.26%49.89%
 14WE3hNc3-1 +5059.99%50.18%
 19136:P Ratajski - M Nalepa, 8.0 DS17WE4hNs3+1-450 41.88%49.95%
 18WE4h×Nh5-3 +80095.60%51.15%
 20137:D Krupnik - L Warwocki, 8.0 LD11WE3ntWs6+1 +43041.25%50.90%
 12WE3hEsJ+1 +17015.44%50.01%
 2158:M Bielawski - G Jarząbek, 6.5 DS5WE2dNd3-2 +20068.98%50.47%
 6WE3cEh3= +11031.66%50.03%
 2259:M Dolny - H Sobczuk, 2.0 KP9WE5h×EdA-4-1100 3.19%48.94%
 10WE3hNd6+1-170 48.73%48.93%
 2360:R Kamiński - G Gruszczyńska, 4.5 KP/LB3WE4hScK=-420 23.43%48.37%
 4WE3hEcQ= +14067.71%48.79%
 2456:K Antas - T Kaczanowski, 36.0 WP7WE4dSs7-1 +10089.85%49.66%
 8WE3ntEcJ+1 +43023.43%49.11%
 2557:W Dolny - J Michałowski, 30.0 KP1WE4hEcK-1-50 35.45%48.84%
 2WE6ntScA=-1440 3.19%47.92%
SUMA:47.92%
±: 
WYNIK:47.92%
MIEJSCE:108

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15