OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
116: W Janicki - J Lew, 26.0 PM
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1111:L Sadoś - P Strzelczyk, 16.0 MA1WE3ntNc10+1-430 11.45%11.45%
 2WE3ntSc6-1 +10076.51%43.98%
 2112:S Kozar - S Simonienko, 8.0 LB5WE2hWd6+1 +14081.93%56.63%
 6WE3ntEh4= +60030.49%50.09%
 3113:M Soroka - Z Stachowiak, 19.0 LB9WE3ntNd5-1 +5069.28%53.93%
 10WE5hEsA+1 +68063.25%55.48%
 4114:Z Beling - W Skóra, 25.0 WP/LD3WE3ntShA+1-430 81.33%59.17%
 4WE3hWsA-2-200 9.64%52.98%
 5115:R Kirkowski - W Padewski, 4.5 ZP7WE2c×Wh6-1-200 90.36%57.14%
 8WE5d×NsA-4 +80083.13%59.74%
 656:K Antas - T Kaczanowski, 36.0 WP11NS2hEsQ+2 -17037.95%57.76%
 12NS4hNh2+1+650 63.86%58.26%
 760:R Kamiński - G Gruszczyńska, 4.5 KP/LB13NS3ntEhK-3+300 78.92%59.85%
 14NS4sNcQ=+420 56.70%59.63%
 859:M Dolny - H Sobczuk, 2.0 KP15NS5sWcJ+2 -51098.80%62.24%
 16NS4h×NsQ=+590 92.17%64.11%
 958:M Bielawski - G Jarząbek, 6.5 DS17NS3hWs5= -1408.54%60.84%
 18NS3cEh10= -11048.80%60.17%
 1057:W Dolny - J Michałowski, 30.0 KP19NS2hSd3=+110 78.04%61.11%
 20NS3ntEdQ-1+100 90.96%62.60%
 11151:J Kufel - K Kufel, 2.0 WP/NZ1NS3ntWd3+1 -43011.45%60.17%
 2NS4d×NhQ-3 -8000.00%57.43%
 12155:W Waszkiewicz - T Derba, 9.5 ZP3NS4dWsA+1 -15077.11%58.29%
 4NS2dEhK+2 -13040.96%57.57%
 13154:J Pędziński - M Gulczyński, 4.5 WP5NS3ntNc2+2+660 93.37%59.00%
 6NS4sWdK+2 -68078.04%59.73%
 14153:M Lewiński - T Rusiecki, 19.0 LB/ZP7NS2sSd4+1+140 90.96%60.89%
 8NS4hWs5= -42053.01%60.61%
 15152:L Wilczak - A Rękosiak, 9.5 LB9NS2h×EsA-3+800 98.80%61.92%
 10NS3ntNc2+2+660 77.11%62.43%
 1631:M Wieluński - A Jabłoński, 8.0 ZP11WE3ntWs6+1 +43041.25%61.75%
 12WE4hEsJ+2 +48085.79%62.50%
 1732:P Ilczuk - L Leszczyńska, 20.5 SL/LU15WE4sEhJ+1 +45047.50%62.04%
 16WE3sEcJ= +14069.37%62.26%
 1833:M Giża - A Grela, 11.0 KP19WE3cEs6-2-200 37.04%61.54%
 20WE5dWcJ= +60017.91%60.33%
 1934:R Bartoszko - R Sawicki, 8.0 WP13WE2dSdQ=-90 16.89%59.15%
 14WE2hNc3=-110 24.39%58.24%
 2035:M Liszewski - K Krajewski, 11.0 PD17WE4hNs9+1-450 41.88%57.82%
 18WE3ntEhQ+1 +43048.75%57.59%
 21171:J Sucharkiewicz - S Kowalczyk, 36.0 SL1WE4dNh2-1 +5048.10%57.36%
 2WE4sScA+1-650 46.20%57.09%
 22172:J Ronke - P Siwiński, 19.0 LD/LB5WE2hWdK+2 +17052.53%56.99%
 6WE3ntWs8+1 +63083.52%57.59%
 23173:R Pałasz - W Sroczyński, 6.5 WP9WE6dNhA-4 +20087.95%58.27%
 10WE3d×Wh5= +67099.34%59.16%
 24174:K Wójcik - L Szatańska, 6.0 DS3WE4hNs2-1 +5080.99%59.62%
 4WE3hEc8= +14067.71%59.79%
 25175:J Grewling - M Bukowski, 8.0 WP7WE3ntNh5-1 +10089.85%60.41%
 8WE3ntEh5+3 +49089.22%60.98%
SUMA:60.98%
±: 
WYNIK:60.98%
MIEJSCE:5

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15