OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
33: M Giża - A Grela, 11.0 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 138:K Lipowski - T Żmiejko, 1.0 ZP/WP5NS3hWd6= -14018.07%18.07%
 6NS3ntEd8= -60069.51%43.79%
 237:A Kozłowski - J Przybysz, 19.0 LB/WP7NS3ntScK+2+660 84.34%57.31%
 8NS3sEd5+2 -20085.54%64.37%
 336:M Pędziński - J Zwierzyński, 20.0 WP9NS3ntNs4=+400 75.90%66.67%
 10NS6s×NdA-2 -50069.88%67.21%
 440:J Hliwa - R Klejny, 11.0 LB1NS3ntNc10=+400 53.01%65.18%
 2NS4h××SdJ-1 -4001.20%57.18%
 539:T Solarski - J Stypiński, 4.0 WP3NS4hSd6+1+450 56.63%57.12%
 4NS4cSd9-1 -10033.13%54.72%
 6133:M Samujłło - P Błaszczyk, 19.0 LD15WE6sWs5+1 +101013.25%50.95%
 16WE4hSsK-1 +5059.04%51.63%
 7134:A Neimann - R Dulko, 4.5 ZP19WE3sWd6= +14090.85%54.64%
 20WE2cWh4+3 +15034.94%53.24%
 8135:J Ostrowski - P Małecki, 14.0 SL13WE3d×Wh5-2-500 4.82%50.01%
 14WE4sNd3=-420 43.30%49.59%
 9131:R Konopka - W Mączkowski, 24.0 PM17WE2sNhQ-1 +5031.71%48.54%
 18WE1ntWh6= +9034.34%47.75%
 10132:P Siemaszko - M Żakowicz, 16.0 ZP11WE2hEsQ+2 +17062.05%48.50%
 12WE3ntNcQ=-600 86.14%50.38%
 1153:J Mścisz - R Szczepański, 30.0 WP/KP5NS3ntNc4+2+660 93.37%52.43%
 6NS4sEd4+2 -68078.04%53.59%
 1252:J Świderski - M Krupowicz, 25.0 MA7NS2sSd4=+110 77.11%54.62%
 8NS4s×Nh5-4 -8001.81%52.42%
 1351:P Maliszewski - J Jacoszek, 4.5 WP9NS4sNd10+1+450 74.70%53.31%
 10NS3ntNc6+2+660 77.11%54.22%
 1455:P Boruta - K Tumielewicz, 9.0 LB1NS1ntWd4+2 -15061.45%54.49%
 2NS2sEhK+1 -14045.78%54.18%
 1554:B Świątek - J Borychowski, 24.0 LB3NS4hEh2= -62050.60%54.06%
 4NS2cNh4-1 -10072.89%54.68%
 16118:K Krause - A Proniewicz, 5.5 WP15NS5sEc9= -45052.50%54.61%
 16NS2sEcJ+1 -14030.63%53.86%
 17117:I Jarosz - M Banasiński, 30.0 PM17NS4hNs3+1+450 58.12%53.99%
 18NS4ntEhQ= -43051.25%53.91%
 18116:W Janicki - J Lew, 26.0 PM19NS3cEs6-2+200 62.96%54.17%
 20NS5dWcJ= -60082.09%54.95%
 19120:M Fechner - M Robak, 8.0 DS11NS3ntWs6+2 -46020.64%54.02%
 12NS4hEd4+2 -48014.21%52.97%
 20119:S Janik - J Nowak, 24.0 WP13NS2dSdQ=+90 83.11%53.74%
 14NS4hNh3-2 -10028.13%53.10%
 21103:E Starzyński - K Dominiak, 11.0 PM5NS2dScJ-1 -10084.79%53.88%
 6NS3ntEh10+1 -63016.48%52.99%
 22102:R Grzelak - W Szelka, 14.0 OP7NS AP060.00%53.15%
 8NS AP060.00%53.31%
 23101:R Oczkowicz - S Samól, 4.0 WP9NS4sScA-2 -10041.14%53.03%
 10NS3sEcK-4+400 88.58%53.81%
 24105:R Pogorzelski - J Gurzęda, 11.0 WP1NS4h×EcK-1+100 80.99%54.39%
 2NS6dNh6=+1370 94.28%55.22%
 25104:R Łazikiewicz - A Hermansdorfer, 8.0 SL3NS4hNsJ-1 -5019.01%54.48%
 4NS3hEd8= -14032.29%54.03%
SUMA:54.03%
±: 
WYNIK:54.03%
MIEJSCE:38

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:14