OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
131: R Konopka - W Mączkowski, 24.0 PM
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1136:P Ratajski - M Nalepa, 8.0 DS1NS3ntNc10=+400 53.01%53.01%
 2NS2hWc3-3+150 59.64%56.33%
 2140:A Parmonik - Z Borkowski, 8.0 LB3NS3ntShA+1+430 18.67%43.78%
 4NS3hWsA-1+100 59.64%47.74%
 3139:A Mazurek - J Leśniczak, 20.0 WP5NS2hWd6= -11050.00%48.19%
 6NS3ntEd8+2 -66018.91%43.31%
 4138:S Gołębiowski - W Starkowski, 37.0 DS7NS3ntNh7+2+660 84.34%49.17%
 8NS4sEd5+1 -45037.35%47.70%
 5137:D Krupnik - L Warwocki, 8.0 LD9NS3ntNs4=+400 75.90%50.83%
 10NS5sNh10-1 -10090.96%54.84%
 631:M Wieluński - A Jabłoński, 8.0 ZP11NS3hWd9-1+50 90.96%58.13%
 12NS4hNdQ+1+650 63.86%58.60%
 735:M Liszewski - K Krajewski, 11.0 PD13NS3hNd4+1+170 56.63%58.45%
 14NS4sNd3=+420 56.70%58.33%
 834:R Bartoszko - R Sawicki, 8.0 WP15NS7sWd6= -151039.16%57.05%
 16NS4s×WdK-1+200 62.65%57.40%
 933:M Giża - A Grela, 11.0 KP17NS2sNhQ-1 -5068.29%58.04%
 18NS1ntWh6= -9065.66%58.46%
 1032:P Ilczuk - L Leszczyńska, 20.5 SL/LU19NS4hSc8-3 -1505.49%55.68%
 20NS2ntEdQ+1 -15065.06%56.14%
 11171:J Sucharkiewicz - S Kowalczyk, 36.0 SL1WE3ntWc3-1-50 11.45%54.02%
 2WE2ntWsJ-1-50 21.08%52.52%
 12172:J Ronke - P Siwiński, 19.0 LD/LB5WE3ntNcJ+2-660 6.63%50.52%
 6WE6sEd5= +143069.28%51.31%
 13173:R Pałasz - W Sroczyński, 6.5 WP9WE4sNd10+1-450 25.30%50.27%
 10WE3ntNc6+2-660 22.89%49.21%
 14174:K Wójcik - L Szatańska, 6.0 DS3WE4hEsA-1-100 6.63%47.63%
 4WE3dEc10+1 +13059.04%48.04%
 15175:J Grewling - M Bukowski, 8.0 WP7WE3hWs3= +14081.93%49.21%
 8WE3hWd5+1 +17013.25%48.01%
 1616:P Anastaziak - H Ślesicki, 11.0 PM/MA11NS3ntWs6+1 -43058.75%48.36%
 12NS1ntEd4+2 -15089.49%49.64%
 1720:J Janiak - M Makatrewicz, 14.0 WM13NS2h×SdQ-2 -5002.52%48.22%
 14NS2hNc3=+110 75.61%49.02%
 18146:A Bunikowski - M Janeczek, 22.0 PM15WE4sEc6+1 +45047.50%48.98%
 16WE3sEcJ= +14069.37%49.54%
 1918:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 LD17NS2hNs3+3+200 9.39%48.46%
 18NS3nt×Wh6+1 -65012.52%47.51%
 2017:J Gober - J Kowalewski, 14.0 PD19NS2sNd5+2+170 44.45%47.43%
 20NS6dWcJ-1+100 95.66%48.64%
 21156:A Górzewski - P Suchodolski, 6.5 PM1NS4hEcK-1+50 64.55%49.03%
 2NS6dNcA-1 -10026.60%48.49%
 22160:M Szukała - M Sobieralski, 26.0 WP3NS1s×Wc10-1+200 53.16%48.60%
 4NS3hEs10= -14032.29%48.23%
 23159:R Sakowicz - Z Świątek, 24.0 LB5NS1ntEcQ+3 -18034.82%47.93%
 6NS3ntEh10+1 -63016.48%47.25%
 24158:S Walerowicz - W Wejknis, 25.0 PM7NS4hSh4+1+650 70.24%47.74%
 8NS3ntWs10+1 -43076.57%48.34%
 25157:D Wroński - P Wasylko, 14.0 ZP9NS4dNh6=+130 64.55%48.67%
 10NS3ntWd2-2+200 70.87%49.11%
SUMA:49.11%
±: 
WYNIK:49.11%
MIEJSCE:92

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:16