OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
146: A Bunikowski - M Janeczek, 22.0 PM
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1141:J Batóg - R Cylwik, 6.5 ZP1WE3ntNsJ-1 +5084.94%84.94%
 2WE4sSc6-3 +30097.59%91.27%
 2142:B Bojarska - E Mielcarzewicz, 5.0 WP5WE4hWd6-2-100 8.43%63.65%
 6WE3ntEd8+2 +66081.09%68.01%
 3143:A Tomczak - B Zieliński, 6.5 KP9WE3ntNs4-2 +10093.98%73.21%
 10WE5hEh4+1 +68063.25%71.55%
 4144:Ł Gaweł - M Osmański, 6.5 DS/PM3WE3ntShA+1-430 81.33%72.94%
 4WE4cSd4-1 +10066.87%72.18%
 5145:P Anastaziak - D Zieliński, 4.0 PM7WE4sNc4=-620 78.31%72.87%
 8WE6cEdA= +92093.37%74.92%
 671:W Kozielewski - C Szadkowski, 22.0 LB11WE2hEsQ+2 +17062.05%73.75%
 12WE4hNdQ=-620 75.90%73.93%
 772:A Kiwerski - J Zabrocki, 14.0 MA15WE7sWh8= +151060.84%72.92%
 16WE4cNsQ-3 +15089.16%74.08%
 873:P Solecki - R Włodkowski, 8.0 WP19WE4hSs4-2 +10078.04%74.34%
 20WE3d×ScK-1 +20062.05%73.58%
 974:I Chodorowska - J Chodorowski, 36.0 MA13WE4cEhK-1-100 53.01%72.37%
 14WE4sNd3=-420 43.30%70.75%
 1075:W Klapper - J Russyan, 37.0 SL/MA17WE2sShQ=-110 7.33%67.41%
 18WE1ntWh6+1 +12068.67%67.48%
 11161:W Niciński - A Pawłowski, 19.0 LD1NS3ntWd4+1 -43011.45%64.81%
 2NS5hEd5-3+150 97.59%66.30%
 12165:P Łyczkowski - A Serwach, 14.0 MA3NS4hWd3+2 -68015.66%64.10%
 4NS2hNh3-1 -10072.89%64.46%
 13164:P Zatorski - M Wręczycki, 25.0 DS5NS3ntNc2+1+630 74.10%64.85%
 6NS5sWdK+1 -68078.04%65.36%
 14163:M Piechociński - S Masternak, 8.0 WP7NS2sSd4-1 -10040.96%64.45%
 8NS3hWc7+1 -17086.75%65.25%
 15162:P Krzemiński - A Krzemińska, 3.5 KP9NS4sNd10+1+450 74.70%65.57%
 10NS3ntNc2+2+660 77.11%65.96%
 1621:C Kmiecik - K Budzyń, 9.5 WP11NS3ntWs6+1 -43058.75%65.73%
 12NS4hEhJ= -42066.04%65.74%
 1725:A Walczyński - K Omernik, 22.0 PM/WP13NS2hSdQ-2 -20011.27%64.09%
 14NS3dEh7+1 -13013.14%62.59%
 18131:R Konopka - W Mączkowski, 24.0 PM15NS4sEc6+1 -45052.50%62.30%
 16NS3sEcJ= -14030.63%61.42%
 1924:K Cichy - B Czajka, 5.0 WP17NS2hNs3+3+200 9.39%60.01%
 18NS3ntEd9+1 -43051.25%59.78%
 2022:W Krzyżanek - R Liskowiak, 6.0 LB19NS2sNd5=+110 12.36%58.57%
 20NS3ntWcJ+1 -63053.70%58.44%
 21176:T Spodenkiewicz - A Kozikowski, 24.0 LD1WE4h×EcA-1-100 19.01%57.48%
 2WE4ntSh2+1-660 29.76%56.82%
 22135:J Ostrowski - P Małecki, 14.0 SL5WE2hWdK+2 +17052.53%56.72%
 6WE3ntEh10+1 +63083.52%57.33%
 23178:J Bartosiński - S Piekut, 15.5 PM9WE5d×Ns9-1 +10058.86%57.37%
 10WE4hNd6-1 +10089.85%58.07%
 24179:A Zaleski - B Małysz, 22.0 PM3WE3ntSs3-1 +5080.99%58.56%
 4WE3hEcQ-1-100 36.08%58.09%
 25156:A Górzewski - P Suchodolski, 6.5 PM7NS3ntNs4+3+690 88.58%58.71%
 8NS3ntEs4+1 -43076.57%59.07%
SUMA:59.07%
±: 
WYNIK:59.07%
MIEJSCE:11

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:16