OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
25: A Walczyński - K Omernik, 22.0 PM/WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 130:B Dyk - M Kopowski, 24.0 PM9NS3ntNs4=+400 75.90%75.90%
 10NS5s×Nh10-2 -50069.88%72.89%
 229:T Wasilewski - E Seichter, 11.0 KP1NS3ntNc10-1 -5015.06%53.61%
 2NS3ntSdJ=+600 79.52%60.09%
 328:A Jeleniewski - A Nowakowski, 25.0 LB/WP3NS3ntSs4+2+460 90.36%66.14%
 4NS2hWsA-1+100 59.64%65.06%
 427:P Busse - C Serek, 25.0 WP5NS2hWc8= -11050.00%62.91%
 6NS4ntEh5+1 -66018.91%57.41%
 526:A Bondarewicz - M Czerepak, 20.0 DS7NS3ntNc4+3+690 96.99%61.81%
 8NS5cWdA+1 -42064.46%62.07%
 6175:J Grewling - M Bukowski, 8.0 WP19NS3hSc8-1 -5052.44%61.20%
 20NS3ntWs2= -60024.10%58.10%
 7174:K Wójcik - L Szatańska, 6.0 DS11NS4hEsQ= -4206.02%54.10%
 12NS4hNdQ+1+650 63.86%54.80%
 8173:R Pałasz - W Sroczyński, 6.5 WP13NS3hSdA=+140 55.42%54.84%
 14NS4sNhA+1+450 94.51%57.32%
 9172:J Ronke - P Siwiński, 19.0 LD/LB15NS7sWc10= -151039.16%56.25%
 16NS4hSsA=+420 74.70%57.27%
 10171:J Sucharkiewicz - S Kowalczyk, 36.0 SL17NS2sShQ+1+140 99.99%59.52%
 18NS1ntWd5= -9065.66%59.83%
 11180:J Szczerbowski - J Janicki, 11.0 SL9WE4sNh2=-420 61.45%59.91%
 10WE6sScK-3 +300100.00%61.73%
 12176:T Spodenkiewicz - A Kozikowski, 24.0 LD3WE4s×ShA-1 +10018.07%59.83%
 4WE2hNh3-1 +10027.11%58.47%
 13177: - , 7WE A0P60.03%58.53%
 8WE A0P60.03%58.59%
 14178:J Bartosiński - S Piekut, 15.5 PM1WE3ntWd4+1 +43088.55%59.70%
 2WE3ntEh5= +40091.57%60.84%
 15179:A Zaleski - B Małysz, 22.0 PM5WE1ntNs6+5-240 61.45%60.86%
 6WE6sWdK= +143069.28%61.14%
 16150:M Nowak - G Obrębski, 9.0 LD19WE2sNd5+1-140 75.92%61.61%
 20WE3ntWcJ+3 +69098.75%62.77%
 17146:A Bunikowski - M Janeczek, 22.0 PM13WE2hSdQ-2 +20088.73%63.56%
 14WE3dEh7+1 +13086.86%64.25%
 18147:J Sukow - A Fronczak, 25.0 WM17WE4hNc7+1-450 41.88%63.61%
 18WE3ntWhQ+1 +43048.75%63.19%
 19148:G Jankunaite - G Sarkanas, 14.0 PD11WE6dEc6-1-50 7.52%61.69%
 12WE4hEh7+1 +45058.64%61.61%
 20149:W Kwiatkowski - A Witkowski, 30.0 WP15WE4sEc9+1 +45047.50%61.25%
 16WE3sEcJ= +14069.37%61.45%
 2170:M Gapa - J Kuśmierz, 8.0 PM9NS4sEdK-4+400 80.99%61.93%
 10NS3nt×Wh5-1+200 70.87%62.14%
 2215:O Bestrzyński - R Nowicki, 26.0 WP1WE4cEdK-1-50 35.45%61.52%
 2WE3ntSs10+2-660 29.76%60.80%
 2368:M Dobrowolski - B Wysocki, WP3NS4hScK=+420 76.57%61.15%
 4NS4h×Es10-1+200 82.89%61.62%
 2467:J Wachnowski - J Poślednik, 22.0 LB/WP5NS2ntEs4= -12077.20%61.95%
 6NS3ntEh5= -60046.20%61.62%
 2566:J Ciechomski - W Burakowski, 30.0 LU/MA7NS1ntNs4+1+120 32.92%61.04%
 8NS3ntWh3+3 -49010.78%60.03%
SUMA:60.03%
±: 
WYNIK:60.03%
MIEJSCE:8

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:14