OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
15: O Bestrzyński - R Nowicki, 26.0 WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 120:J Janiak - M Makatrewicz, 14.0 WM9NS3ntNs6-1 -5030.72%30.72%
 10NS6h×EcQ= -16603.61%17.17%
 219:J Kowalówka - R Karp, 11.0 WM1NS3ntNc8=+400 53.01%29.12%
 2NS2ntSc5+1+150 59.64%36.75%
 318:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 LD3NS4hSc9=+420 3.61%30.12%
 4NS3ntShK-1 -10033.13%30.62%
 417:J Gober - J Kowalewski, 14.0 PD5NS2hWs8= -11050.00%33.39%
 6NS3ntEh4+2 -66018.91%31.58%
 516:P Anastaziak - H Ślesicki, 11.0 PM/MA7NS4sNc4+1+650 53.61%34.03%
 8NS5cWdA+1 -42064.46%37.07%
 685:R Szlachetka - M Siwy, 14.0 ZP19NS3hSc8-1 -5052.44%38.47%
 20NS4hEdQ-1+100 90.96%42.84%
 784:T Brzęcki - M Pater, 11.0 PM11NS2hEsQ+2 -17037.95%42.47%
 12NS4hScQ+2+680 98.19%46.45%
 883:R Kiełczewski - A Wład, 22.0 SL13NS3cEhK+1 -13024.10%44.96%
 14NS4sNd3=+420 56.70%45.69%
 982:L Falkowski - R Rapicki, 24.0 KP15NS7sWcJ= -151039.16%45.31%
 16NS5h×SsA-2 -3004.82%43.06%
 1081:A Wujków - J Śmieszek, 24.0 KP17NS3sNhA-1 -5068.29%44.39%
 18NS1ntWh6+2 -15010.24%42.68%
 11160:M Szukała - M Sobieralski, 26.0 WP9NS6sNd10-1 -5015.06%41.36%
 10NS4sScK-1 -1002.41%39.59%
 12159:R Sakowicz - Z Świątek, 24.0 LB1NS3sWc3-1+50 88.55%41.72%
 2NS2hScK-3 -30013.25%40.54%
 13158:S Walerowicz - W Wejknis, 25.0 PM3NS4hWd5+2 -68015.66%39.54%
 4NS2hNh4+1+140 100.00%41.87%
 14157:D Wroński - P Wasylko, 14.0 ZP5NS3ntNc5-1 -1002.41%40.40%
 6NS4sWdK+2 -68078.04%41.75%
 15156:A Górzewski - P Suchodolski, 6.5 PM7NS2sShQ-1 -10040.96%41.72%
 8NS4hWh3= -42053.01%42.10%
 16125:L Kawski - M Grabowski, 14.0 KP19NS3s×Nd4=+530 87.02%43.55%
 20NS3ntWcJ+2 -66017.91%42.75%
 17124:R Mrukowski - J Łakomy, 6.5 KP11NS3ntWs6+1 -43058.75%43.23%
 12NS2hEd9+4 -23075.92%44.19%
 18123:B Szulejewski - T Paluchowski, 30.0 MA13NS3ntEd6-1+100 91.86%45.55%
 14NS3dEd7+1 -13013.14%44.65%
 19122:Z Halat - K Rogoziński, 24.0 LB15NS5s×Ec2= -6506.27%43.62%
 16NS4cNdA=+130 88.73%44.80%
 20121:P Kubicki - W Siuda, 9.5 DS17NS2s×WhA-3+500 94.98%46.09%
 18NS5cWs9= -40079.36%46.92%
 2150:H Tyburczy - A Żmuda, 6.0 ZP9NS4dNs9=+130 64.55%47.35%
 10NS3hNd7+1+170 51.27%47.45%
 2225:A Walczyński - K Omernik, 22.0 PM/WP1NS4cEdK-1+50 64.55%47.84%
 2NS3ntSs10+2+660 70.24%48.35%
 2348:J Kurzawski - J Jurski, 11.0 KP3NS1s×Wc10-2+500 93.01%49.34%
 4NS3hEs3= -14032.29%48.97%
 2447:S Bolesta - T Bliński, 11.0 PD5NS2hWdK+2 -17047.47%48.94%
 6NS3ntWh7-1+100 82.26%49.64%
 2546:G Rojewski - R Wachowiak, 30.0 KP7NS3dSs7=+110 24.70%49.13%
 8NS3ntWs10+1 -43076.57%49.68%
SUMA:49.68%
±: 
WYNIK:49.68%
MIEJSCE:88

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:14