OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
84: T Brzęcki - M Pater, 11.0 PM
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 189:A Choniawko - A Hintertan, 19.0 ZP/SW7NS4sNc4+1+650 53.61%53.61%
 8NS5cWdA+1 -42064.46%59.04%
 288:A Czepnik - J Wygowski, 11.0 WP9NS3ntNs4=+400 75.90%64.66%
 10NS4hEcQ+2 -68036.75%57.68%
 387:R Paszkowski - R Stenzel, 5.5 ZP1NS3ntNc10+1+430 88.55%63.86%
 2NS3ntSdJ-1 -10023.49%57.13%
 486:P Piotrowski - P Tuczyński, 24.0 PM/WP3NS4hSc9+1+450 56.63%57.06%
 4NS3ntShK-2 -2008.43%50.98%
 590:K Kurkiewicz - A Kasprzak, 22.0 PM5NS3hWd6= -14018.07%47.32%
 6NS3ntEd8+2 -66018.91%44.48%
 614:J Musiałowicz - W Hilbrecht, 8.0 WP17WE3sSc10-2 +10068.29%46.65%
 18WE3ntWh6-1-50 13.86%43.91%
 715:O Bestrzyński - R Nowicki, 26.0 WP11WE2hEsQ+2 +17062.05%45.31%
 12WE4hScQ+2-680 1.81%42.20%
 811:Z Romaniszyn - W Kożuchowski, 9.5 PM15WE6sWcJ+1 +101013.25%40.27%
 16WE4h×SsA-1 +10077.11%42.57%
 912:B Ostrowski - J Piotrowski, 25.0 PM19WE4hSc8-2 +10078.04%44.66%
 20WE5cWsK-1-100 9.04%42.68%
 1013:Z Grzegorczyk - J Wędrychowicz, 16.0 WP13WE4c×EhK= +71092.17%45.29%
 14WE4sNd3=-420 43.30%45.19%
 11114:Z Beling - W Skóra, 25.0 WP/LD9WE4sNh7=-420 61.45%45.96%
 10WE3ntNsA+2-660 22.89%44.91%
 12111:L Sadoś - P Strzelczyk, 16.0 MA3WE3hWd3+3 +23025.90%44.09%
 4WE2hNh3-1 +10027.11%43.38%
 13112:S Kozar - S Simonienko, 8.0 LB7WE1sShQ-1 +10059.04%44.00%
 8WE4hWd5+1 +45069.28%44.98%
 14113:M Soroka - Z Stachowiak, 19.0 LB1WE3ntWc3-1-50 11.45%43.73%
 2WE3cEhA-1-50 21.08%42.93%
 15115:R Kirkowski - W Padewski, 4.5 ZP5WE2ntNc2+2-180 73.49%43.98%
 6WE6sWdK+1 +146091.57%45.57%
 1664:A Gołygowski - G Dembiński, 8.0 WP17WE4hNh7+1-450 41.88%45.45%
 18WE6c×EsA-1-100 3.14%44.12%
 1765:A Jarmocik - S Wrona, 5.0 ZP11WE6dEsJ-1-50 7.52%43.02%
 12WE4hEcA+2 +48085.79%44.27%
 1861:J Schedler - P Kierszka, 4.0 WP15WE5sEhJ= +45047.50%44.37%
 16WE3sEs10+1 +17097.48%45.84%
 1962:R Junik - J Ziętara, 8.0 WP19WE3s×Nd5+1-630 8.66%44.84%
 20WE6dWcJ-1-100 4.34%43.77%
 2063:A Lubojemski - M Jaworski, 19.0 MP13WE3ntEh6= +60099.98%45.21%
 14WE2hNc3=-110 24.39%44.69%
 21144:Ł Gaweł - M Osmański, 6.5 DS/PM7WE3ntNdK+1-630 36.08%44.48%
 8WE3h×Ns9-3 +50099.97%45.80%
 22145:P Anastaziak - D Zieliński, 4.0 PM1WE4h×EcA= +59099.97%47.06%
 2WE3ntSc6+2-660 29.76%46.67%
 23141:J Batóg - R Cylwik, 6.5 ZP5WE2hWdK+1 +14028.49%46.26%
 6WE3ntWs8-1-100 17.74%45.64%
 24142:B Bojarska - E Mielcarzewicz, 5.0 WP9WE4d×NcQ=-510 11.42%44.92%
 10WE4dWc2-2-200 29.13%44.59%
 25143:A Tomczak - B Zieliński, 6.5 KP3WE3hNd2+1-170 55.69%44.81%
 4WE4s×Sh2-2 +50096.81%45.85%
SUMA:45.85%
±: 
WYNIK:45.85%
MIEJSCE:130

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15