OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
87: R Paszkowski - R Stenzel, 5.5 ZP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 182:L Falkowski - R Rapicki, 24.0 KP3WE4hSs4+1-450 43.37%43.37%
 4WE3cSd9=-110 27.11%35.24%
 283:R Kiełczewski - A Wład, 22.0 SL7WE4sNc8+1-650 46.39%38.96%
 8WE3sEd5+2 +20014.46%32.83%
 384:T Brzęcki - M Pater, 11.0 PM1WE3ntNc10+1-430 11.45%28.55%
 2WE3ntSdJ-1 +10076.51%36.55%
 485:R Szlachetka - M Siwy, 14.0 ZP5WE3ntWs8-1-50 20.48%34.25%
 6WE6dWhQ-1-100 8.54%31.04%
 581:A Wujków - J Śmieszek, 24.0 KP9WE3ntNs2=-400 24.10%30.27%
 10WE5hEs5= +65042.77%31.52%
 6122:Z Halat - K Rogoziński, 24.0 LB13NS3cWh3+1 -13024.10%30.84%
 14NS3sNd6+1+170 24.39%30.30%
 7121:P Kubicki - W Siuda, 9.5 DS15NS7sWcJ= -151039.16%30.99%
 16NS5h×NsA-2 -3004.82%29.12%
 8125:L Kawski - M Grabowski, 14.0 KP17NS3hWs10= -1408.54%27.74%
 18NS3ntWh6-1+50 86.14%31.39%
 9124:R Mrukowski - J Łakomy, 6.5 KP19NS3hSc8=+140 89.02%34.78%
 20NS3hEdQ= -14074.10%36.97%
 10123:B Szulejewski - T Paluchowski, 30.0 MA11NS1s×Sc3+2+360 98.80%40.22%
 12NS4hNh7+1+650 63.86%41.40%
 1157:W Dolny - J Michałowski, 30.0 KP3WE3s×NhA-2 +30030.12%40.87%
 4WE2sWcK= +11049.40%41.25%
 1258:M Bielawski - G Jarząbek, 6.5 DS7WE3hEd6= +14081.93%43.02%
 8WE4s×NdQ-3 +50078.92%44.52%
 1359:M Dolny - H Sobczuk, 2.0 KP1WE3ntWd4-1-50 11.45%43.20%
 2WE4hWsJ-2-100 10.24%41.93%
 1460:R Kamiński - G Gruszczyńska, 4.5 KP/LB5WE3ntNs2+1-630 25.90%41.33%
 6WE6sWdK= +143069.28%42.33%
 1556:K Antas - T Kaczanowski, 36.0 WP9WE4sNd10+1-450 25.30%41.75%
 10WE3ntNc4+1-630 57.83%42.28%
 16167:Z Lasocki - K Szlachta, 14.0 ZP13WE3ntEh6-1-100 8.14%41.18%
 14WE2hNc3=-110 24.39%40.66%
 17168:J Stachowiak - A Piekara, 1.0 WP/NZ17WE3ntSc3+2-460 16.89%39.94%
 18WE5cWs9= +40020.64%39.37%
 18169:K Bednarek - Z Szyszkowski, 11.0 DS/LB11WE3ntEh8+2 +46079.36%40.51%
 12WE4hEd2+2 +48085.79%41.77%
 19170:R Stoliński - J Moszyński, 25.0 MA/LD15WE4sEc9+1 +45047.50%41.92%
 16WE4cNdA=-130 11.27%41.12%
 20166:T Kozon - T Osiński, 9.5 MA/KP19WE3sNd7+1-170 55.55%41.49%
 20WE3ntWcJ+1 +63046.30%41.61%
 2117:J Gober - J Kowalewski, 14.0 PD3WE4hNsJ=-420 23.43%41.16%
 4WE3hEcQ= +14067.71%41.80%
 2218:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 LD7WE3dSs6=-110 75.30%42.57%
 8WE3ntWh5+3 +49089.22%43.63%
 2319:J Kowalówka - R Karp, 11.0 WM1WE A0P60.00%44.00%
 2WE A0P60.00%44.35%
 2420:J Janiak - M Makatrewicz, 14.0 WM5WE1ntEd6+2 +15036.72%44.18%
 6WE3ntEs6-2-200 2.56%43.32%
 2516:P Anastaziak - H Ślesicki, 11.0 PM/MA9WE4sScK-3 +15079.73%44.06%
 10WE3d×Wc3-1-200 29.13%43.76%
SUMA:43.76%
±: 
WYNIK:43.76%
MIEJSCE:143

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15