OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
167: Z Lasocki - K Szlachta, 14.0 ZP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1162:P Krzemiński - A Krzemińska, 3.5 KP3WE3ntShA+1-430 81.33%81.33%
 4WE4cShK-2 +20091.57%86.45%
 2163:M Piechociński - S Masternak, 8.0 WP7WE4sNc4=-620 78.31%83.73%
 8WE4cWdA+2 +1706.02%64.31%
 3164:P Zatorski - M Wręczycki, 25.0 DS1WE3ntNd3=-400 46.99%60.84%
 2WE3ntSs3=-600 20.48%54.12%
 4165:P Łyczkowski - A Serwach, 14.0 MA5WE2hWd6= +11050.00%53.53%
 6WE4sWhQ+1 +65063.42%54.76%
 5161:W Niciński - A Pawłowski, 19.0 LD9WE3ntNs4-1 +5069.28%56.38%
 10WE6h×EsA= +166096.39%60.38%
 637:A Kozłowski - J Przybysz, 19.0 LB/WP13WE3dWh3-2-200 36.75%58.23%
 14WE4sNcQ=-420 43.30%56.98%
 738:K Lipowski - T Żmiejko, 1.0 ZP/WP17WE2sSc10-1 +5031.71%55.04%
 18WE1ntWh6+1 +12068.67%56.01%
 839:T Solarski - J Stypiński, 4.0 WP11WE3hEsQ= +14028.92%54.21%
 12WE5hNc5=-650 36.14%53.08%
 940:J Hliwa - R Klejny, 11.0 LB15WE6sWcJ+1 +101013.25%50.74%
 16WE4h×NsA=-590 7.83%48.35%
 1036:M Pędziński - J Zwierzyński, 20.0 WP19WE3hSd3-1 +5047.56%48.31%
 20WE3ntWdK-2-200 1.20%45.96%
 11127:K Szwenkel - A Wilemski, 6.5 KP3NS4s×SdK-3 -50060.84%46.66%
 4NS1hNh4=+80 91.57%48.71%
 12126:T Szwenkel - C Bołądź, 14.0 KP5NS3ntNh8+1+630 74.10%49.81%
 6NS6sEd5= -143030.49%49.00%
 13130:M Klatkiewicz - A Latanowicz, 8.0 WP7NS1sSd4+1+110 77.11%50.13%
 8NS2nt××EcA= -6808.43%48.53%
 14129:M Sawicka - J Razik, 30.0 ZP/SW9NS4sNd10+1+450 74.70%49.49%
 10NS3ntNc6+1+630 42.17%49.23%
 15128:A Kałachurski - S Styczyński, 5.0 ZP1NS1ntWd4+1 -12071.69%50.01%
 2NS2cEhK= -9070.48%50.69%
 1687:R Paszkowski - R Stenzel, 5.5 ZP13NS3ntEh6-1+100 91.86%52.02%
 14NS2hNc3=+110 75.61%52.75%
 1786:P Piotrowski - P Tuczyński, 24.0 PM/WP15NS4sEs9+1 -45052.50%52.75%
 16NS4sEcJ-1+100 77.49%53.47%
 1890:K Kurkiewicz - A Kasprzak, 22.0 PM17NS4hNc5+1+450 58.12%53.61%
 18NS3ntWhQ+1 -43051.25%53.54%
 1989:A Choniawko - A Hintertan, 19.0 ZP/SW19NS2sNd4=+110 12.36%52.43%
 20NS3ntWcJ+2 -66017.91%51.52%
 2088:A Czepnik - J Wygowski, 11.0 WP11NS3ntWs3+1 -43058.75%51.71%
 12NS4hEd4+2 -48014.21%50.77%
 21107:R Teisner - J Kobylarski, 2.0 NZ/KP3WE3hNsJ=-140 62.02%51.04%
 4WE3hEs3= +14067.71%51.44%
 22108:L Nurczyński - Z Szeffs, 4.5 KP7WE3ntSs6=-600 41.14%51.20%
 8WE6dWs10-1-50 4.46%50.14%
 23109:W Stuligłowa - P Klimacki, 19.0 ZP/LU1WE5d×Nh2-2 +30084.16%50.89%
 2WE2dNh5+4-170 56.96%51.03%
 24110:L Błaziński - A Wójcik, 16.0 ZP5WE3ntEcQ+1 +43083.52%51.72%
 6WE3ntWs8+1 +63083.52%52.38%
 25106:J Olkowicz - M Krzywina, 4.5 WP9WE4sScA-3 +15079.73%52.94%
 10WE3hNd6+1-170 48.73%52.85%
SUMA:52.85%
±: 
WYNIK:52.85%
MIEJSCE:51

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:16