OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
86: P Piotrowski - P Tuczyński, 24.0 PM/WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 181:A Wujków - J Śmieszek, 24.0 KP1WE3ntNc10=-400 46.99%46.99%
 2WE2ntSdJ=-120 50.60%48.80%
 282:L Falkowski - R Rapicki, 24.0 KP5WE2hWd6= +11050.00%49.20%
 6WE4h×NhA-2 +30018.30%41.47%
 383:R Kiełczewski - A Wład, 22.0 SL9WE3ntNs4-1 +5069.28%47.03%
 10WE5hEsA= +65042.77%46.32%
 484:T Brzęcki - M Pater, 11.0 PM3WE4hSc9+1-450 43.37%45.90%
 4WE3ntShK-2 +20091.57%51.61%
 585:R Szlachetka - M Siwy, 14.0 ZP7WE3ntNc4+3-690 3.01%46.21%
 8WE6cWdA= +92093.37%50.93%
 6121:P Kubicki - W Siuda, 9.5 DS11NS3hEsQ+1 -17037.95%49.75%
 12NS4hNsK+1+650 63.86%50.92%
 7125:L Kawski - M Grabowski, 14.0 KP13NS4cEhK-1+100 46.99%50.62%
 14NS4sNd6=+420 56.70%51.05%
 8124:R Mrukowski - J Łakomy, 6.5 KP15NS7sWcJ= -151039.16%50.26%
 16NS4hSsK=+420 74.70%51.79%
 9123:B Szulejewski - T Paluchowski, 30.0 MA17NS2sShQ=+110 92.67%54.19%
 18NS2ntEd6= -12031.33%52.92%
 10122:Z Halat - K Rogoziński, 24.0 LB19NS4hSc5-1 -5052.44%52.90%
 20NS2d×ScK-2 -50034.94%52.00%
 1156:K Antas - T Kaczanowski, 36.0 WP1WE1ntWd4+2 +15038.55%51.36%
 2WE3dSd9-1 +10033.73%50.56%
 1257:W Dolny - J Michałowski, 30.0 KP5WE3ntNc2=-600 50.00%50.53%
 6WE6sEd4= +143069.28%51.32%
 1358:M Bielawski - G Jarząbek, 6.5 DS9WE4sNc10=-420 61.45%51.72%
 10WE3ntNsJ+3-690 3.01%49.85%
 1459:M Dolny - H Sobczuk, 2.0 KP3WE4hEs9+2 +68084.34%51.12%
 4WE1ntNh8-3 +30095.78%52.72%
 1560:R Kamiński - G Gruszczyńska, 4.5 KP/LB7WE2sSd4+1-140 9.04%51.21%
 8WE4hWs7= +42046.99%51.07%
 16166:T Kozon - T Osiński, 9.5 MA/KP11WE3ntWs6+1 +43041.25%50.76%
 12WE3ntEh3+1 +43040.13%50.42%
 17167:Z Lasocki - K Szlachta, 14.0 ZP15WE4sEs9+1 +45047.50%50.33%
 16WE4sEcJ-1-100 22.51%49.52%
 18168:J Stachowiak - A Piekara, 1.0 WP/NZ19WE2sShQ+1-140 75.92%50.27%
 20WE3ntWh8+2 +66082.09%51.15%
 19169:K Bednarek - Z Szyszkowski, 11.0 DS/LB13WE2hSc3-1 +10031.26%50.62%
 14WE3ntWh3= +40092.48%51.72%
 20170:R Stoliński - J Moszyński, 25.0 MA/LD17WE4hNc5+1-450 41.88%51.47%
 18WE5cEh5= +40020.64%50.70%
 2116:P Anastaziak - H Ślesicki, 11.0 PM/MA1WE3ntSsA-3 +15070.24%51.17%
 2WE4h×WdK-4-800 7.62%50.14%
 2217:J Gober - J Kowalewski, 14.0 PD5WE2hWdK+2 +17052.53%50.19%
 6WE3ntWs8= +60053.80%50.27%
 2318:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 LD9WE4sScA-3 +15079.73%50.93%
 10WE3hNd6=-140 68.98%51.32%
 2419:J Kowalówka - R Karp, 11.0 WM3WE A0P60.00%51.50%
 4WE A0P60.00%51.68%
 2520:J Janiak - M Makatrewicz, 14.0 WM7WE4dNs5-1 +10089.85%52.46%
 8WE3ntEs6+1 +43023.43%51.88%
SUMA:51.88%
±: 
WYNIK:51.88%
MIEJSCE:62

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15