OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
59: M Dolny - H Sobczuk, 2.0 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 154:B Świątek - J Borychowski, 24.0 LB7WE3ntNc7+3-690 3.01%3.01%
 8WE5cEdK+1 +42035.54%19.28%
 255:P Boruta - K Tumielewicz, 9.0 LB1WE3ntNc8+1-430 11.45%16.67%
 2WE3ntSdJ=-600 20.48%17.62%
 351:P Maliszewski - J Jacoszek, 4.5 WP5WE2hWs9+1 +14081.93%30.48%
 6WE3ntEd8+2 +66081.09%38.92%
 452:J Świderski - M Krupowicz, 25.0 MA9WE3ntSs3+1-430 0.60%33.44%
 10WE4hWd7+1 +65042.77%34.61%
 553:J Mścisz - R Szczepański, 30.0 WP/KP3WE4hSs3+1-450 43.37%35.58%
 4WE3cShK+1-130 18.07%33.83%
 6119:S Janik - J Nowak, 24.0 WP17WE3sSc10-2 +10068.29%36.96%
 18WE1ntWh4+1 +12068.67%39.61%
 7120:M Fechner - M Robak, 8.0 DS11WE1ntEsQ-1-50 9.04%37.26%
 12WE4hNsK+1-650 36.14%37.18%
 8116:W Janicki - J Lew, 26.0 PM15WE5sWcJ+2 +5101.20%34.78%
 16WE4h×NsQ=-590 7.83%33.09%
 9117:I Jarosz - M Banasiński, 30.0 PM19WE3hNc7-1 +5047.56%33.94%
 20WE3cEh2= +11016.87%33.00%
 10118:K Krause - A Proniewicz, 5.5 WP13WE3dWh5-3-300 21.08%32.37%
 14WE4sNhJ=-420 43.30%32.92%
 1189:A Choniawko - A Hintertan, 19.0 ZP/SW7NS3ntNdJ-4 -4003.01%31.49%
 8NS4hWc7= -42053.01%32.47%
 1288:A Czepnik - J Wygowski, 11.0 WP9NS4sNh7=+420 38.55%32.73%
 10NS1ntNc6+3+180 9.04%31.75%
 1387:R Paszkowski - R Stenzel, 5.5 ZP1NS3ntWd4-1+50 88.55%34.02%
 2NS4hWsJ-2+100 89.76%36.16%
 1486:P Piotrowski - P Tuczyński, 24.0 PM/WP3NS4hEs9+2 -68015.66%35.40%
 4NS1ntNh8-3 -3004.22%34.29%
 1590:K Kurkiewicz - A Kasprzak, 22.0 PM5NS1ntNs2+4+210 34.94%34.31%
 6NS5sEd4+1 -68078.04%35.77%
 1694:W Kocoń - G Wołowiec, 5.0 PM17WE4hNs3+1-450 41.88%35.97%
 18WE3nt×Ws9+2 +75091.86%37.71%
 1795:M Szczechowiak - W Szczepaniak, 6.0 WP11WE3ntWs6-1-50 7.52%36.80%
 12WE3ntEd4= +40027.17%36.52%
 1891:L Szkudlarek - O Zabulewicz, 6.5 PM15WE5sEc6= +45047.50%36.83%
 16WE2sEc10+1 +14069.37%37.73%
 1992:K Sikorski - S Henclik, 36.0 PM19WE2sNd5+2-170 55.55%38.21%
 20WE3ntWcJ= +60017.91%37.68%
 2093:B Jakubowska - J Bojko, 9.0 WP13WE2sEcQ-1-100 8.14%36.92%
 14WE2dEsK+1 +11078.73%37.97%
 21114:Z Beling - W Skóra, 25.0 WP/LD7NS3ntNs4+3+690 88.58%39.20%
 8NS3ntEs4+2 -46041.78%39.26%
 22113:M Soroka - Z Stachowiak, 19.0 LB9NS5h×EdA-4+1100 96.81%40.60%
 10NS3hNd6+1+170 51.27%40.84%
 23112:S Kozar - S Simonienko, 8.0 LB1NS3ntSsK+1+430 96.17%42.07%
 2NS5dNh7=+600 46.20%42.16%
 24111:L Sadoś - P Strzelczyk, 16.0 MA3NS4hNsJ-1 -5019.01%41.67%
 4NS4hEs2-1+100 63.92%42.13%
 25115:R Kirkowski - W Padewski, 4.5 ZP5NS3hWdK+1 -17047.47%42.24%
 6NS3ntEh10= -60046.20%42.32%
SUMA:42.32%
±: 
WYNIK:42.32%
MIEJSCE:154

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15