OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
120: M Fechner - M Robak, 8.0 DS
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1115:R Kirkowski - W Padewski, 4.5 ZP9WE3ntNs4-1 +5069.28%69.28%
 10WE6s×NdA-2 +50030.12%49.70%
 2111:L Sadoś - P Strzelczyk, 16.0 MA3WE3ntShA+2-460 9.64%36.35%
 4WE4dNh6-2 +20091.57%50.15%
 3112:S Kozar - S Simonienko, 8.0 LB7WE4sNc4=-620 78.31%55.78%
 8WE4sEd5+1 +45062.65%56.93%
 4113:M Soroka - Z Stachowiak, 19.0 LB1WE3ntNc10+1-430 11.45%50.43%
 2WE3ntSc6-2 +20093.98%55.87%
 5114:Z Beling - W Skóra, 25.0 WP/LD5WE3hWd6= +14081.93%58.77%
 6WE3ntEh4+2 +66081.09%61.00%
 660:R Kamiński - G Gruszczyńska, 4.5 KP/LB19NS3hSs10=+140 89.02%63.55%
 20NS2hEdQ+2 -17048.19%62.27%
 759:M Dolny - H Sobczuk, 2.0 KP11NS1ntEsQ-1+50 90.96%64.48%
 12NS4hNsK+1+650 63.86%64.43%
 858:M Bielawski - G Jarząbek, 6.5 DS13NS3dWh5-3+300 78.92%65.40%
 14NS4sNd3=+420 56.70%64.85%
 957:W Dolny - J Michałowski, 30.0 KP15NS7sWcJ= -151039.16%63.34%
 16NS4hSsK=+420 74.70%63.97%
 1056:K Antas - T Kaczanowski, 36.0 WP17NS3sShQ-2 -10031.71%62.27%
 18NS1ntWd5+2 -15010.24%59.67%
 11155:W Waszkiewicz - T Derba, 9.5 ZP9NS6sNh4-3 -1500.00%56.83%
 10NS3ntNsJ+2+660 77.11%57.75%
 12154:J Pędziński - M Gulczyński, 4.5 WP1NS3ntWd4+1 -43011.45%55.74%
 2NS3cEc3-2+100 89.76%57.16%
 13153:M Lewiński - T Rusiecki, 19.0 LB/ZP3NS5d×WsA= -7501.20%54.92%
 4NS1ntEh5+1 -12045.18%54.54%
 14152:L Wilczak - A Rękosiak, 9.5 LB5NS2dSc8+3+150 13.25%53.02%
 6NS6sWdK= -143030.49%52.21%
 15151:J Kufel - K Kufel, 2.0 WP/NZ7NS2sSs7=+110 77.11%53.07%
 8NS4hWc7= -42053.01%53.07%
 1635:M Liszewski - K Krajewski, 11.0 PD19WE3dWsA-4-400 21.61%52.05%
 20WE3ntWcJ= +60017.91%50.99%
 1731:M Wieluński - A Jabłoński, 8.0 ZP13WE1ntEhA+1 +12051.25%50.99%
 14WE2hNc3+1-140 4.40%49.62%
 1832:P Ilczuk - L Leszczyńska, 20.5 SL/LU17WE4hNs2+1-450 41.88%49.40%
 18WE3ntWhQ+1 +43048.75%49.38%
 1933:M Giża - A Grela, 11.0 KP11WE3ntWs6+2 +46079.36%50.19%
 12WE4hEd4+2 +48085.79%51.13%
 2034:R Bartoszko - R Sawicki, 8.0 WP15WE4sEc2+1 +45047.50%51.04%
 16WE3sEcJ= +14069.37%51.50%
 21175:J Grewling - M Bukowski, 8.0 WP9WE4s×ScA-3 +50097.44%52.62%
 10WE3sWsA-3-300 16.48%51.76%
 22171:J Sucharkiewicz - S Kowalczyk, 36.0 SL3WE1s×Ed6-1-200 46.84%51.64%
 4WE4hEsK-2-200 17.11%50.86%
 23172:J Ronke - P Siwiński, 19.0 LD/LB7WE2hSs7+1-140 60.75%51.08%
 8WE3ntWs10+1 +43023.43%50.48%
 24173:R Pałasz - W Sroczyński, 6.5 WP1WE5d×Nh2-2 +30084.16%51.19%
 2WE6dSc5-1 +10073.40%51.66%
 25174:K Wójcik - L Szatańska, 6.0 DS5WE2hEdK-2-100 3.19%50.67%
 6WE3ntEh10-1-100 17.74%50.01%
SUMA:50.01%
±: 
WYNIK:50.01%
MIEJSCE:86

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15