OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
152: L Wilczak - A Rękosiak, 9.5 LB
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1157:D Wroński - P Wasylko, 14.0 ZP3NS4hSd7+1+450 56.63%56.63%
 4NS5dShK-2 -2008.43%32.53%
 2156:A Górzewski - P Suchodolski, 6.5 PM5NS2hWd6= -11050.00%38.35%
 6NS3ntEd2+1 -63048.78%40.96%
 3160:M Szukała - M Sobieralski, 26.0 WP7NS4sNc4+1+650 53.61%43.49%
 8NS5cWdK+1 -42064.46%46.99%
 4159:R Sakowicz - Z Świątek, 24.0 LB9NS3ntNs4=+400 75.90%51.12%
 10NS5hEsA= -65057.23%51.88%
 5158:S Walerowicz - W Wejknis, 25.0 PM1NS3ntNc10=+400 53.01%52.01%
 2NS2hSc6+1+140 53.01%52.11%
 647:S Bolesta - T Bliński, 11.0 PD13WE3ntWs6-2-200 36.75%50.71%
 14WE4sNs10=-420 43.30%50.09%
 748:J Kurzawski - J Jurski, 11.0 KP17WE3sSc10-2 +10068.29%51.49%
 18WE1ntWs7-1-50 13.86%48.80%
 849:B Gierulski - J Skrzypczak, 38.0 WM11WE2hEsQ+2 +17062.05%49.69%
 12WE6hNsK-1 +10094.58%52.49%
 950:H Tyburczy - A Żmuda, 6.0 ZP15WE7sWh6= +151060.84%52.98%
 16WE6h×SsK-2 +30095.18%55.33%
 1046:G Rojewski - R Wachowiak, 30.0 KP19WE4hSd2-2 +10078.04%56.52%
 20WE4hEdQ= +62089.16%58.16%
 11117:I Jarosz - M Banasiński, 30.0 PM3WE4hWsA+1 +65061.45%58.31%
 4WE2hNsA-1 +10027.11%56.89%
 12118:K Krause - A Proniewicz, 5.5 WP7WE1ntNdJ+2-150 2.41%54.52%
 8WE3hWs7+1 +17013.25%52.81%
 13119:S Janik - J Nowak, 24.0 WP1WE3ntWd6= +40065.66%53.32%
 2WE2hScA-3 +30086.75%54.61%
 14120:M Fechner - M Robak, 8.0 DS5WE2dSc8+3-150 86.75%55.80%
 6WE6sWdK= +143069.28%56.28%
 15116:W Janicki - J Lew, 26.0 PM9WE2h×EsA-3-800 1.20%54.38%
 10WE3ntNc2+2-660 22.89%53.33%
 1697:Z Ciereszko - A Poznysz, 19.0 DS13WE2ntEh3= +12051.25%53.26%
 14WE4dWd3-1-50 50.63%53.18%
 1798:G Busse - D Kazmucha, 11.0 WP17WE2hNh3+3-200 90.61%54.31%
 18WE3ntWhQ+1 +43048.75%54.15%
 1899:P Jaworski - E Krawczyk, 9.0 KP11WE3ntEs6+2 +46079.36%54.87%
 12WE4hEh7+1 +45058.64%54.97%
 19100:M Stawicki - E Furs, 8.0 WP15WE5sEc6= +45047.50%54.77%
 16WE2sEcJ+1 +14069.37%55.16%
 2096:P Kozicki - W Kozicki, 8.0 WP19WE4h×Es6-5-1400 0.63%53.76%
 20WE3ntWcJ+1 +63046.30%53.57%
 2192:K Sikorski - S Henclik, 36.0 PM3NS4hNsJ-1 -5019.01%52.73%
 4NS4hEs10-1+100 63.92%53.00%
 2291:L Szkudlarek - O Zabulewicz, 6.5 PM5NS3ntEd2= -40019.64%52.22%
 6NS3ntWh7-1+100 82.26%52.90%
 2395:M Szczechowiak - W Szczepaniak, 6.0 WP7NS1ntNs4+4+210 46.20%52.75%
 8NS3ntEcJ+1 -43076.57%53.27%
 2494:W Kocoń - G Wołowiec, 5.0 PM9NS4s×ScA-2 -3008.25%52.31%
 10NS2hNd6+1+140 31.02%51.87%
 2593:B Jakubowska - J Bojko, 9.0 WP1NS3ntSh6-3 -15029.76%51.42%
 2NS3ntSs10+2+660 70.24%51.80%
SUMA:51.80%
±: 
WYNIK:51.80%
MIEJSCE:63

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:16