OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
98: G Busse - D Kazmucha, 11.0 WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 193:B Jakubowska - J Bojko, 9.0 WP5WE2hWd6= +11050.00%50.00%
 6WE4sWhQ+1 +65063.42%56.71%
 294:W Kocoń - G Wołowiec, 5.0 PM9WE3ntSh2-1 +5069.28%60.90%
 10WE5hEh4+1 +68063.25%61.49%
 395:M Szczechowiak - W Szczepaniak, 6.0 WP3WE3ntShA=-400 97.59%68.71%
 4WE4cShK=-130 18.07%60.27%
 491:L Szkudlarek - O Zabulewicz, 6.5 PM7WE4sNc4+1-650 46.39%58.28%
 8WE6cWdA= +92093.37%62.67%
 592:K Sikorski - S Henclik, 36.0 PM1WE3ntNc10=-400 46.99%60.93%
 2WE2ntSdJ+1-150 40.36%58.87%
 6113:M Soroka - Z Stachowiak, 19.0 LB15WE7hWcJ= +151060.84%59.05%
 16WE5h×NsA-1 +10077.11%60.56%
 7114:Z Beling - W Skóra, 25.0 WP/LD19WE3hSc8-1 +5047.56%59.56%
 20WE3ntWh4= +60075.90%60.72%
 8115:R Kirkowski - W Padewski, 4.5 ZP13WE4cEhK-1-100 53.01%60.21%
 14WE4sNd6=-420 43.30%59.15%
 9111:L Sadoś - P Strzelczyk, 16.0 MA17WE2hWs4+1 +14091.46%61.05%
 18WE1ntEh9-1-50 13.86%58.43%
 10112:S Kozar - S Simonienko, 8.0 LB11WE3hEsQ= +14028.92%56.88%
 12WE4hNdQ=-620 75.90%57.83%
 1163:A Lubojemski - M Jaworski, 19.0 MP5WE3sNcJ+1-170 80.72%58.92%
 6WE4sWdK+2 +68021.69%57.23%
 1264:A Gołygowski - G Dembiński, 8.0 WP9WE4sNd10=-420 61.45%57.41%
 10WE3ntNc6+1-630 57.83%57.43%
 1365:A Jarmocik - S Wrona, 5.0 ZP3WE4h×Es3= +790100.00%59.13%
 4WE1ntNh2-3 +30095.78%60.54%
 1461:J Schedler - P Kierszka, 4.0 WP7WE2sScQ=-110 22.89%59.15%
 8WE4hWc2= +42046.99%58.71%
 1562:R Junik - J Ziętara, 8.0 WP1WE3ntWd4+1 +43088.55%59.74%
 2WE1ntWsJ+1 +12043.37%59.19%
 16153:M Lewiński - T Rusiecki, 19.0 LB/ZP15NS4sEhJ+1 -45052.50%58.98%
 16NS3sEcJ= -14030.63%58.09%
 17152:L Wilczak - A Rękosiak, 9.5 LB17NS2hNh3+3+200 9.39%56.62%
 18NS3ntWhQ+1 -43051.25%56.46%
 18151:J Kufel - K Kufel, 2.0 WP/NZ19NS3hWsA-4+400 78.39%57.09%
 20NS3ntWcJ+1 -63053.70%56.99%
 19155:W Waszkiewicz - T Derba, 9.5 ZP11NS3ntWs4+1 -43058.75%57.04%
 12NS4hEcA+2 -48014.21%55.91%
 20154:J Pędziński - M Gulczyński, 4.5 WP13NS3cWhJ-1+100 91.86%56.83%
 14NS2hNc3=+110 75.61%57.30%
 2168:M Dobrowolski - B Wysocki, WP5NS3ntEs4-1+50 91.11%58.13%
 6NS3ntEh10-1+100 82.26%58.70%
 2267:J Wachnowski - J Poślednik, 22.0 LB/WP7NS4hSh4+1+650 70.24%58.97%
 8NS6ntEs3-2+100 98.70%59.87%
 2366:J Ciechomski - W Burakowski, 30.0 LU/MA9NS5dNhA-2 -10041.14%59.46%
 10NS4d×Wh4-1+200 70.87%59.71%
 2470:M Gapa - J Kuśmierz, 8.0 PM1NS4dNs8=+130 91.11%60.37%
 2NS3ntSc4+2+660 70.24%60.58%
 2513:Z Grzegorczyk - J Wędrychowicz, 16.0 WP3WE4hNsJ=-420 23.43%59.82%
 4WE4hEs10-1-100 36.08%59.35%
SUMA:59.35%
±: 
WYNIK:59.35%
MIEJSCE:9

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15