OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
63: A Lubojemski - M Jaworski, 19.0 MP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 168:M Dobrowolski - B Wysocki, WP5NS4hWs7-2+100 91.57%91.57%
 6NS3ntEh4-2+200 97.55%94.56%
 267:J Wachnowski - J Poślednik, 22.0 LB/WP7NS3ntNc4+2+660 84.34%91.15%
 8NS4sEd4+1 -45037.35%77.70%
 366:J Ciechomski - W Burakowski, 30.0 LU/MA9NS3ntNs4-1 -5030.72%68.31%
 10NS5s×NdA-1 -20082.53%70.68%
 470:M Gapa - J Kuśmierz, 8.0 PM1NS3ntNc10-2 -1001.81%60.84%
 2NS3ntShJ=+600 79.52%63.17%
 569:G Deptuła - J Łosiak, 9.5 WM3NS4hSd4+1+450 56.63%62.45%
 4NS3ntShQ-1 -10033.13%59.51%
 6108:L Nurczyński - Z Szeffs, 4.5 KP15WE7sWcJ= +151060.84%59.64%
 16WE5dSsK-1 +5059.04%59.59%
 7109:W Stuligłowa - P Klimacki, 19.0 ZP/LU19WE3hSh9-1 +5047.56%58.66%
 20WE2cWsK+3 +15034.94%56.97%
 8110:L Błaziński - A Wójcik, 16.0 ZP13WE3hSdA-1 +10062.65%57.34%
 14WE4sNhA=-420 43.30%56.47%
 9106:J Olkowicz - M Krzywina, 4.5 WP17WE2sShQ-1 +5031.71%55.01%
 18WE2nt×ScQ-2 +50099.40%57.48%
 10107:R Teisner - J Kobylarski, 2.0 NZ/KP11WE2hEsQ+2 +17062.05%57.72%
 12WE6hNh7-1 +10094.58%59.56%
 1198:G Busse - D Kazmucha, 11.0 WP5NS3sNcJ+1+170 19.28%57.64%
 6NS4sWdK+2 -68078.04%58.57%
 1297:Z Ciereszko - A Poznysz, 19.0 DS7NS2sScQ-1 -10040.96%57.80%
 8NS3s×NcJ-3 -50021.08%56.27%
 1396:P Kozicki - W Kozicki, 8.0 WP9NS4sNh2+1+450 74.70%57.01%
 10NS3ntNsJ+2+660 77.11%57.78%
 14100:M Stawicki - E Furs, 8.0 WP1NS3ntWd4-1+50 88.55%58.92%
 2NS2cEhA+1 -11061.45%59.01%
 1599:P Jaworski - E Krawczyk, 9.0 KP3NS4hWs5+1 -65038.55%58.31%
 4NS1sWcK+1 -11050.60%58.05%
 1683:R Kiełczewski - A Wład, 22.0 SL15NS5sEhJ= -45052.50%57.87%
 16NS2hWcA= -11058.12%57.88%
 1782:L Falkowski - R Rapicki, 24.0 KP17NS2hNc5+3+200 9.39%56.41%
 18NS4ntWs9+1 -46021.27%55.38%
 1881:A Wujków - J Śmieszek, 24.0 KP19NS2sSd5+1+140 24.08%54.48%
 20NS3ntWcJ+1 -63053.70%54.46%
 1985:R Szlachetka - M Siwy, 14.0 ZP11NS5dEh4= -40084.98%55.29%
 12NS6hWcA-1+50 95.66%56.35%
 2084:T Brzęcki - M Pater, 11.0 PM13NS3ntEh6= -6000.02%54.90%
 14NS2hNc3=+110 75.61%55.42%
 21123:B Szulejewski - T Paluchowski, 30.0 MA5NS2d×ScJ-3 -8006.36%54.23%
 6NS3ntWs8= -60046.20%54.03%
 22122:Z Halat - K Rogoziński, 24.0 LB7NS3ntNs4+3+690 88.58%54.84%
 8NS3ntWh6+2 -46041.78%54.54%
 23121:P Kubicki - W Siuda, 9.5 DS9NS4s×ScA-3 -5002.56%53.39%
 10NS2ntWh5= -1204.46%52.32%
 24125:L Kawski - M Grabowski, 14.0 KP1NS4hEcA-2+100 80.99%52.93%
 2NS5dNh5=+600 46.20%52.79%
 25124:R Mrukowski - J Łakomy, 6.5 KP3NS1s×Wc10-3+800 98.07%53.72%
 4NS4hEs10-1+100 63.92%53.92%
SUMA:53.92%
±: 
WYNIK:53.92%
MIEJSCE:40

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15