OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
109: W Stuligłowa - P Klimacki, 19.0 ZP/LU
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1104:R Łazikiewicz - A Hermansdorfer, 8.0 SL7WE4sNc4+1-650 46.39%46.39%
 8WE4sEcJ+1 +45062.65%54.52%
 2105:R Pogorzelski - J Gurzęda, 11.0 WP1WE3ntNh4-1 +5084.94%64.66%
 2WE2hEcA-4-200 32.53%56.63%
 3101:R Oczkowicz - S Samól, 4.0 WP5WE2sEd4-2-100 8.43%46.99%
 6WE3ntEh4= +60030.49%44.24%
 4102:R Grzelak - W Szelka, 14.0 OP9WE3ntNs4=-400 24.10%41.36%
 10WE6s×NcA-2 +50030.12%39.96%
 5103:E Starzyński - K Dominiak, 11.0 PM3WE3ntSs4+2-460 9.64%36.59%
 4WE3hWs3-1-100 40.36%36.96%
 664:A Gołygowski - G Dembiński, 8.0 WP17NS3sShQ-2 -10031.71%36.49%
 18NS1ntWh6= -9065.66%38.92%
 763:A Lubojemski - M Jaworski, 19.0 MP19NS3hSh9-1 -5052.44%39.96%
 20NS2cWsK+3 -15065.06%41.75%
 862:R Junik - J Ziętara, 8.0 WP11NS3s×ShA-3 -5001.20%39.05%
 12NS4hNsK+1+650 63.86%40.60%
 961:J Schedler - P Kierszka, 4.0 WP13NS5cEhK-1+100 46.99%40.97%
 14NS4sScA=+420 56.70%41.85%
 1065:A Jarmocik - S Wrona, 5.0 ZP15NS7ntWc6= -15202.41%39.77%
 16NS4h×SsA-1 -10022.89%38.93%
 11144:Ł Gaweł - M Osmański, 6.5 DS/PM7WE2sSd4=-110 22.89%38.16%
 8WE4h×Wd5+2 +79096.39%40.81%
 12145:P Anastaziak - D Zieliński, 4.0 PM1WE1ntWd6+2 +15038.55%40.71%
 2WE3sEhA= +14054.22%41.28%
 13141:J Batóg - R Cylwik, 6.5 ZP5WE3dNc2+2-150 86.75%43.09%
 6WE7sWhA-1-100 0.60%41.46%
 14142:B Bojarska - E Mielcarzewicz, 5.0 WP9WE3sNd8+1-170 78.31%42.83%
 10WE3ntNc4+2-660 22.89%42.11%
 15143:A Tomczak - B Zieliński, 6.5 KP3WE4s×Ns2-1 +10018.07%41.28%
 4WE2dEc7+2 +13059.04%41.88%
 1644:M Szumowicz - T Janczurewicz, 3.0 ZP17NS4hNd7+1+450 58.12%42.40%
 18NS3ntWhQ+1 -43051.25%42.68%
 1743:P Ślesicki - W Palmowski, 8.0 MA19NS2ntSc4-3 -1500.01%41.38%
 20NS3ntWcJ+1 -63053.70%41.75%
 1842:W Buze - D Jarmocik, 20.0 MA/ZP11NS3ntWs6+2 -46020.64%41.14%
 12NS3ntEd8+1 -43059.87%41.66%
 1941:W Tomaszek - S Młynarczuk, 25.0 MA13NS1ntEh6+2 -15027.51%41.28%
 14NS3dEh7+1 -13013.14%40.54%
 2045:E Banaszkiewicz - D Bogucki, 24.0 PM15NS4sEc2= -42092.48%41.87%
 16NS3sEcJ= -14030.63%41.59%
 21169:K Bednarek - Z Szyszkowski, 11.0 DS/LB7NS3ntNs4+3+690 88.58%42.74%
 8NS6ntEs4-2+100 98.70%44.07%
 22168:J Stachowiak - A Piekara, 1.0 WP/NZ9NS6dNhA-2 -10041.14%44.00%
 10NS3hNd6+1+170 51.27%44.17%
 23167:Z Lasocki - K Szlachta, 14.0 ZP1NS5d×Nh2-2 -30015.84%43.54%
 2NS2dNh5+4+170 43.04%43.53%
 24166:T Kozon - T Osiński, 9.5 MA/KP3NS4hSd8=+420 76.57%44.23%
 4NS4hEd6-2+200 82.89%45.04%
 25170:R Stoliński - J Moszyński, 25.0 MA/LD5NS2d×ScJ-2 -50013.95%44.40%
 6NS3ntWs5= -60046.20%44.44%
SUMA:44.44%
±: 
WYNIK:44.44%
MIEJSCE:140

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15