OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
43: P Ślesicki - W Palmowski, 8.0 MA
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 148:J Kurzawski - J Jurski, 11.0 KP5NS2hWd6= -11050.00%50.00%
 6NS3ntWd8-1+100 91.46%70.73%
 247:S Bolesta - T Bliński, 11.0 PD7NS4sNc4+1+650 53.61%65.02%
 8NS3ntWdK-2+100 99.40%73.62%
 346:G Rojewski - R Wachowiak, 30.0 KP9NS3ntNd5-1 -5030.72%65.04%
 10NS6h×EsA= -16603.61%54.80%
 450:H Tyburczy - A Żmuda, 6.0 ZP1NS3ntNc10=+400 53.01%54.55%
 2NS2ntSdJ+1+150 59.64%55.18%
 549:B Gierulski - J Skrzypczak, 38.0 WM3NS4hSd7+1+450 56.63%55.34%
 4NS3nt×ShK-1 -2008.43%50.65%
 6128:A Kałachurski - S Styczyński, 5.0 ZP15NS7sWcJ= -151039.16%49.61%
 16NS4h×SsA=+590 92.17%53.15%
 7127:K Szwenkel - A Wilemski, 6.5 KP17NS4hWs4= -4200.01%49.07%
 18NS2cEh9+1 -11048.80%49.05%
 8126:T Szwenkel - C Bołądź, 14.0 KP19NS3hSd4-1 -5052.44%49.27%
 20NS3ntEdQ-1+100 90.96%51.88%
 9130:M Klatkiewicz - A Latanowicz, 8.0 WP11NS2hEsQ+2 -17037.95%51.06%
 12NS4hScQ+2+680 98.19%53.68%
 10129:M Sawicka - J Razik, 30.0 ZP/SW13NS4dWh5-4+400 90.96%55.64%
 14NS4sNcQ=+420 56.70%55.69%
 1168:M Dobrowolski - B Wysocki, WP5WE3ntNcJ+1-630 25.90%54.27%
 6WE4sEd5+2 +68021.69%52.79%
 1269:G Deptuła - J Łosiak, 9.5 WM9WE5sNd10-2 +10095.18%54.64%
 10WE1ntNsJ+3-180 90.96%56.15%
 1370:M Gapa - J Kuśmierz, 8.0 PM3WE3ntWs7-1-100 6.63%54.17%
 4WE2hNh3-2 +20078.92%55.12%
 1466:J Ciechomski - W Burakowski, 30.0 LU/MA7WE2sNh3-1 +10059.04%55.27%
 8WE4hWh3+1 +45069.28%55.77%
 1567:J Wachnowski - J Poślednik, 22.0 LB/WP1WE3ntWc3-1-50 11.45%54.24%
 2WE3d×Ns5-1 +20074.10%54.90%
 16108:L Nurczyński - Z Szeffs, 4.5 KP15WE5sEc9= +45047.50%54.66%
 16WE2sEcJ+1 +14069.37%55.12%
 17109:W Stuligłowa - P Klimacki, 19.0 ZP/LU19WE2ntSc4-3 +15099.99%56.48%
 20WE3ntWcJ+1 +63046.30%56.18%
 18110:L Błaziński - A Wójcik, 16.0 ZP13WE3d×NhK-1 +20088.73%57.11%
 14WE3hNc2-1 +5059.99%57.19%
 19106:J Olkowicz - M Krzywina, 4.5 WP17WE4hNs3+1-450 41.88%56.78%
 18WE3ntWhQ+2 +46078.73%57.35%
 20107:R Teisner - J Kobylarski, 2.0 NZ/KP11WE3ntWs6+1 +43041.25%56.94%
 12WE4hWc3= +42033.96%56.37%
 2173:P Solecki - R Włodkowski, 8.0 WP5WE2ntEd5+1 +15036.72%55.89%
 6WE3ntWs8-1-100 17.74%54.98%
 2274:I Chodorowska - J Chodorowski, 36.0 MA9WE4c×EdA-2-500 15.21%54.06%
 10WE3hNd6=-140 68.98%54.39%
 2375:W Klapper - J Russyan, 37.0 SL/MA3WE4hNsJ=-420 23.43%53.71%
 4WE3sSh2-1 +10050.63%53.64%
 2471:W Kozielewski - C Szadkowski, 22.0 LB7WE3ntSs7-1 +10089.85%54.41%
 8WE3ntEcJ+2 +46058.22%54.49%
 2572:A Kiwerski - J Zabrocki, 14.0 MA1WE4h×EcA-1-100 19.01%53.77%
 2WE3ntSs10+2-660 29.76%53.28%
SUMA:53.28%
±: 
WYNIK:53.28%
MIEJSCE:48

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15