OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
75: W Klapper - J Russyan, 37.0 SL/MA
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 180:I Gronkiewicz-Marcisz - J Jankowiak, 1.0 MP/WP9NS3ntNs4+1+430 99.40%99.40%
 10NS4hEh4+1 -65057.23%78.31%
 279:B Pliszka - W Paczkowski, 8.0 KP1NS3ntNc10+1+430 88.55%81.73%
 2NS3ntSdJ-1 -10023.49%67.17%
 378:J Stańczak - E Reczuga, 11.0 WM3NS3ntShA+2+460 90.36%71.81%
 4NS3ntShK-1 -10033.13%65.36%
 477:J Adamczewski - R Kujawski, 14.0 WP5NS2hWd5= -11050.00%63.17%
 6NS3ntEh4= -60069.51%63.96%
 576:W Harasimowicz - A Harasimowicz, 4.0 ZP/MP7NS4sNc4+1+650 53.61%62.81%
 8NS3sEd5+2 -20085.54%65.08%
 6150:M Nowak - G Obrębski, 9.0 LD19NS3hSh9-1 -5052.44%63.93%
 20NS3cEsK+2 -15065.06%64.03%
 7149:W Kwiatkowski - A Witkowski, 30.0 WP11NS2hEsQ+2 -17037.95%62.02%
 12NS4hNdQ+1+650 63.86%62.15%
 8148:G Jankunaite - G Sarkanas, 14.0 PD13NS4c×EhK= -7107.83%58.53%
 14NS4sNs10=+420 56.70%58.42%
 9147:J Sukow - A Fronczak, 25.0 WM15NS7sWd6= -151039.16%57.28%
 16NS4hSsA-5 -2508.43%54.57%
 10146:A Bunikowski - M Janeczek, 22.0 PM17NS2sShQ=+110 92.67%56.58%
 18NS1ntWh6+1 -12031.33%55.31%
 11140:A Parmonik - Z Borkowski, 8.0 LB9NS4sNh2=+420 38.55%54.52%
 10NS3ntNc6+1+630 42.17%53.95%
 12139:A Mazurek - J Leśniczak, 20.0 WP1NS3ntWd4-1+50 88.55%55.46%
 2NS1sEd2+2 -14045.78%55.06%
 13138:S Gołębiowski - W Starkowski, 37.0 DS3NS4hWd2+2 -68015.66%53.48%
 4NS1ntNh2-2 -20021.08%52.23%
 14137:D Krupnik - L Warwocki, 8.0 LD5NS2ntNc2+1+150 13.25%50.79%
 6NS4sWdK+3 -71060.36%51.13%
 15136:P Ratajski - M Nalepa, 8.0 DS7NS3sSd4-2 -20013.25%49.83%
 8NS3hWh4+1 -17086.75%51.06%
 1655:P Boruta - K Tumielewicz, 9.0 LB19NS3sNd5+1+170 44.45%50.84%
 20NS3ntWcJ+2 -66017.91%49.81%
 1754:B Świątek - J Borychowski, 24.0 LB11NS5dEsJ= -40084.98%50.88%
 12NS4hEh4+1 -45041.36%50.60%
 1853:J Mścisz - R Szczepański, 30.0 WP/KP13NS2hSdQ-2 -20011.27%49.48%
 14NS3hNc3-1 -5040.01%49.21%
 1952:J Świderski - M Krupowicz, 25.0 MA15NS4sEc6+1 -45052.50%49.30%
 16NS3sEcJ= -14030.63%48.81%
 2051:P Maliszewski - J Jacoszek, 4.5 WP17NS4hNh7+1+450 58.12%49.05%
 18NS3ntWhQ+1 -43051.25%49.10%
 2145:E Banaszkiewicz - D Bogucki, 24.0 PM9NS4dNs9=+130 64.55%49.48%
 10NS3d×Wc3-1+200 70.87%49.99%
 2244:M Szumowicz - T Janczurewicz, 3.0 ZP1NS4hEcA-1+50 64.55%50.33%
 2NS6ntSs10-2 -2007.62%49.36%
 2343:P Ślesicki - W Palmowski, 8.0 MA3NS4hNsJ=+420 76.57%49.96%
 4NS3sSh2-1 -10049.37%49.95%
 2442:W Buze - D Jarmocik, 20.0 MA/ZP5NS2hWdK-1+50 91.11%50.83%
 6NS3ntEs8-1+100 82.26%51.48%
 2541:W Tomaszek - S Młynarczuk, 25.0 MA7NS3s×Ed10-3+800 99.34%52.46%
 8NS3ntWc8+1 -43076.57%52.94%
SUMA:52.94%
±: 
WYNIK:52.94%
MIEJSCE:50

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15