OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
80: I Gronkiewicz-Marcisz - J Jankowiak, 1.0 MP/WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 175:W Klapper - J Russyan, 37.0 SL/MA9WE3ntNs4+1-430 0.60%0.60%
 10WE4hEh4+1 +65042.77%21.69%
 271:W Kozielewski - C Szadkowski, 22.0 LB3WE4hSc10+1-450 43.37%28.92%
 4WE3ntShK=-600 2.41%22.29%
 372:A Kiwerski - J Zabrocki, 14.0 MA7WE3ntNh7+2-660 15.66%20.96%
 8WE3sEd5+2 +20014.46%19.88%
 473:P Solecki - R Włodkowski, 8.0 WP1WE3ntNh4-1 +5084.94%29.17%
 2WE3cEs5-2-100 57.83%32.76%
 574:I Chodorowska - J Chodorowski, 36.0 MA5WE3hWd9-1-50 20.48%31.39%
 6WE4sWhQ+1 +65063.42%34.59%
 695:M Szczechowiak - W Szczepaniak, 6.0 WP19NS3hSc5=+140 89.02%39.54%
 20NS4hEdQ+1 -6504.82%36.65%
 794:W Kocoń - G Wołowiec, 5.0 PM11NS2hEsQ+2 -17037.95%36.75%
 12NS4hNdQ+1+650 63.86%38.69%
 893:B Jakubowska - J Bojko, 9.0 WP13NS6cEhK-3+300 78.92%41.37%
 14NS4sNhA+1+450 94.51%44.69%
 992:K Sikorski - S Henclik, 36.0 PM15NS7ntEs3= -15202.41%42.20%
 16NS3sWcA= -14012.65%40.56%
 1091:L Szkudlarek - O Zabulewicz, 6.5 PM17NS3sSc7-1 -5068.29%42.02%
 18NS1ntWs7+2 -15010.24%40.43%
 11105:R Pogorzelski - J Gurzęda, 11.0 WP9NS4sNd10+1+450 74.70%42.06%
 10NS3ntNc6=+600 15.66%40.86%
 12104:R Łazikiewicz - A Hermansdorfer, 8.0 SL1NS2sWc6= -11074.70%42.33%
 2NS2sEhA-1+50 78.92%43.86%
 13103:E Starzyński - K Dominiak, 11.0 PM3NS4s×SdK-3 -50060.84%44.54%
 4NS2hNh3-1 -10072.89%45.63%
 14102:R Grzelak - W Szelka, 14.0 OP5NS5dShA=+600 50.00%45.79%
 6NS6sWdK= -143030.49%45.24%
 15101:R Oczkowicz - S Samól, 4.0 WP7NS3ntEs4-3+300 100.00%47.13%
 8NS4s×Nh5-5 -11000.00%45.56%
 16180:J Szczerbowski - J Janicki, 11.0 SL19WE4s×Nd5-1 +10097.52%47.24%
 20WE5dEc4= +60017.91%46.32%
 17176:T Spodenkiewicz - A Kozikowski, 24.0 LD13WE2dNd10=-90 16.89%45.43%
 14WE2hNc3=-110 24.39%44.81%
 18179:A Zaleski - B Małysz, 22.0 PM17WE1nt×Wh10-4-800 2.52%43.60%
 18WE3ntEsK+2 +46078.73%44.58%
 19178:J Bartosiński - S Piekut, 15.5 PM11WE6ntWsA-1-50 7.52%43.58%
 12WE4hEd2+1 +45058.64%43.97%
 20175:J Grewling - M Bukowski, 8.0 WP15NS5sEc6= -45052.50%44.19%
 16NS4s×EcJ-1+200 95.60%45.48%
 21140:A Parmonik - Z Borkowski, 8.0 LB9WE3sWdK-3-300 24.07%44.95%
 10WE4d×Wh4-1-200 29.13%44.58%
 22136:P Ratajski - M Nalepa, 8.0 DS3WE1ntWh2-2-200 46.84%44.63%
 4WE1nt×Wh2-2-500 6.36%43.76%
 23137:D Krupnik - L Warwocki, 8.0 LD7WE1ntNs4+5-240 47.47%43.84%
 8WE3ntWs10+2 +46058.22%44.15%
 24138:S Gołębiowski - W Starkowski, 37.0 DS1WE3hWs2= +14062.02%44.53%
 2WE3ntShK+3-690 11.42%43.84%
 25139:A Mazurek - J Leśniczak, 20.0 WP5WE3ntEd3-1-50 8.89%43.13%
 6WE3ntWs8= +60053.80%43.34%
SUMA:43.34%
±: 
WYNIK:43.34%
MIEJSCE:147

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15