OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
71: W Kozielewski - C Szadkowski, 22.0 LB
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 176:W Harasimowicz - A Harasimowicz, 4.0 ZP/MP1NS3ntNc10+1+430 88.55%88.55%
 2NS3c×EcA-3+500 68.67%78.61%
 280:I Gronkiewicz-Marcisz - J Jankowiak, 1.0 MP/WP3NS4hSc10+1+450 56.63%71.29%
 4NS3ntShK=+600 97.59%77.86%
 379:B Pliszka - W Paczkowski, 8.0 KP5NS2hWd6= -11050.00%72.29%
 6NS3ntEd8+2 -66018.91%63.39%
 478:J Stańczak - E Reczuga, 11.0 WM7NS4sNc4+1+650 53.61%62.00%
 8NS5cWdK+1 -42064.46%62.30%
 577:J Adamczewski - R Kujawski, 14.0 WP9NS3ntSc3=+400 75.90%63.81%
 10NS5hEsA+1 -68036.75%61.11%
 6146:A Bunikowski - M Janeczek, 22.0 PM11NS2hEsQ+2 -17037.95%59.00%
 12NS4hNdQ=+620 24.10%56.09%
 7150:M Nowak - G Obrębski, 9.0 LD13NS3ntWs6-2+200 63.25%56.64%
 14NS4sNd3-2 -1004.89%52.95%
 8149:W Kwiatkowski - A Witkowski, 30.0 WP15NS6sWcJ+1 -101086.75%55.20%
 16NS5d×SsA-1 -10022.89%53.18%
 9148:G Jankunaite - G Sarkanas, 14.0 PD17NS3sShQ-2 -10031.71%51.92%
 18NS3ntWs7-3+150 98.80%54.52%
 10147:J Sukow - A Fronczak, 25.0 WM19NS4hSs4-2 -10021.96%52.81%
 20NS2hEdQ+2 -17048.19%52.58%
 11136:P Ratajski - M Nalepa, 8.0 DS1NS3ntWc3+1 -43011.45%50.62%
 2NS3d×Ns3-1 -20025.90%49.50%
 12140:A Parmonik - Z Borkowski, 8.0 LB3NS2sNhK=+110 100.00%51.69%
 4NS2sWhK= -11050.60%51.65%
 13139:A Mazurek - J Leśniczak, 20.0 WP5NS1ntNs2+3+180 26.51%50.64%
 6NS6sWdK+1 -14608.54%49.02%
 14138:S Gołębiowski - W Starkowski, 37.0 DS7NS2sSd4+1+140 90.96%50.57%
 8NS4hWc7= -42053.01%50.66%
 15137:D Krupnik - L Warwocki, 8.0 LD9NS4sNd10-1 -5015.06%49.43%
 10NS3ntNsJ+3+690 96.99%51.02%
 1651:P Maliszewski - J Jacoszek, 4.5 WP11NS3ntWs6+2 -46020.64%50.04%
 12NS6hEcA-1+50 95.66%51.47%
 1755:P Boruta - K Tumielewicz, 9.0 LB13NS1ntEh6+2 -15027.51%50.74%
 14NS2hNc3=+110 75.61%51.47%
 1854:B Świątek - J Borychowski, 24.0 LB15NS4sEhJ+1 -45052.50%51.50%
 16NS3sEcJ= -14030.63%50.92%
 1953:J Mścisz - R Szczepański, 30.0 WP/KP17NS2hNc5+3+200 9.39%49.80%
 18NS3ntWs9+2 -46021.27%49.05%
 2052:J Świderski - M Krupowicz, 25.0 MA19NS2sNcA+1+140 24.08%48.41%
 20NS3ntWcJ+1 -63053.70%48.54%
 2141:W Tomaszek - S Młynarczuk, 25.0 MA1NS4hEcA-1+50 64.55%48.93%
 2NS6dNc5=+1370 94.28%50.01%
 2245:E Banaszkiewicz - D Bogucki, 24.0 PM3NS1d×Es9-1+200 53.16%50.08%
 4NS3s×Sh6-1 -20010.15%49.18%
 2344:M Szumowicz - T Janczurewicz, 3.0 ZP5NS2dEcQ-2+100 96.81%50.23%
 6NS3ntWs4-1+100 82.26%50.93%
 2443:P Ślesicki - W Palmowski, 8.0 MA7NS3ntSs7-1 -10010.15%50.06%
 8NS3ntEcJ+2 -46041.78%49.89%
 2542:W Buze - D Jarmocik, 20.0 MA/ZP9NS3sWdK-3+300 75.93%50.42%
 10NS3d×Wc3-1+200 70.87%50.83%
SUMA:50.83%
±: 
WYNIK:50.83%
MIEJSCE:74

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15