OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
51: P Maliszewski - J Jacoszek, 4.5 WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 156:K Antas - T Kaczanowski, 36.0 WP1NS3ntNc9=+400 53.01%53.01%
 2NS3ntSc6=+600 79.52%66.27%
 260:R Kamiński - G Gruszczyńska, 4.5 KP/LB3NS3ntShA+1+430 18.67%50.40%
 4NS3cShK=+110 72.89%56.02%
 359:M Dolny - H Sobczuk, 2.0 KP5NS2hWs9+1 -14018.07%48.43%
 6NS3ntEd8+2 -66018.91%43.51%
 458:M Bielawski - G Jarząbek, 6.5 DS7NS4sNc4+1+650 53.61%44.96%
 8NS4sEd8+1 -45037.35%44.01%
 557:W Dolny - J Michałowski, 30.0 KP9NS3ntSs4-1 -5030.72%42.53%
 10NS6hWsA= -143012.65%39.54%
 6141:J Batóg - R Cylwik, 6.5 ZP11WE2hEsQ+2 +17062.05%41.59%
 12WE4hNc2+1-650 36.14%41.13%
 7142:B Bojarska - E Mielcarzewicz, 5.0 WP15WE7sWcJ= +151060.84%42.65%
 16WE4hSsA-1 +5059.04%43.82%
 8143:A Tomczak - B Zieliński, 6.5 KP19WE3hScJ-1 +5047.56%44.07%
 20WE3ntWh2= +60075.90%46.06%
 9144:Ł Gaweł - M Osmański, 6.5 DS/PM13WE3ntEh5-2-200 36.75%45.51%
 14WE4sNcQ=-420 43.30%45.39%
 10145:P Anastaziak - D Zieliński, 4.0 PM17WE2sShQ-1 +5031.71%44.67%
 18WE1ntEh6+1 +12068.67%45.87%
 1131:M Wieluński - A Jabłoński, 8.0 ZP1WE2ntWd4-1-50 11.45%44.23%
 2WE3ntWsJ-2-100 10.24%42.68%
 1232:P Ilczuk - L Leszczyńska, 20.5 SL/LU5WE3ntNc2+1-630 25.90%41.96%
 6WE5sWdK+1 +68021.69%41.11%
 1333:M Giża - A Grela, 11.0 KP9WE4sNd10+1-450 25.30%40.48%
 10WE3ntNc6+2-660 22.89%39.80%
 1434:R Bartoszko - R Sawicki, 8.0 WP3WE5dWsA= +60045.78%40.02%
 4WE2hNsA-1 +10027.11%39.56%
 1535:M Liszewski - K Krajewski, 11.0 PD7WE2sSs10=-110 22.89%38.99%
 8WE4h×Ed5= +59084.94%40.52%
 1671:W Kozielewski - C Szadkowski, 22.0 LB11WE3ntWs6+2 +46079.36%41.77%
 12WE6hEcA-1-50 4.34%40.60%
 1772:A Kiwerski - J Zabrocki, 14.0 MA15WE4sEc9+1 +45047.50%40.81%
 16WE4cNdA-1 +5035.01%40.64%
 1873:P Solecki - R Włodkowski, 8.0 WP19WE3sSs2+1-170 55.55%41.07%
 20WE3ntWcJ+1 +63046.30%41.21%
 1974:I Chodorowska - J Chodorowski, 36.0 MA13WE2ntEh3= +12051.25%41.48%
 14WE2hNdK+1-140 4.40%40.51%
 2075:W Klapper - J Russyan, 37.0 SL/MA17WE4hNh7+1-450 41.88%40.54%
 18WE3ntWhQ+1 +43048.75%40.75%
 2136:M Pędziński - J Zwierzyński, 20.0 WP1NS4h×EdK-1+100 80.99%41.73%
 2NS6dNh5-1 -10026.60%41.37%
 2240:J Hliwa - R Klejny, 11.0 LB3NS4hNsJ-1 -5019.01%40.85%
 4NS4hEd6-2+200 82.89%41.80%
 2339:T Solarski - J Stypiński, 4.0 WP5NS2dWcQ+1 -11081.63%42.69%
 6NS3ntEh6+1 -63016.48%42.12%
 2438:K Lipowski - T Żmiejko, 1.0 ZP/WP7NS3ntNs6+3+690 88.58%43.11%
 8NS3ntEcJ+2 -46041.78%43.08%
 2537:A Kozłowski - J Przybysz, 19.0 LB/WP9NS4s×WdK-4+1100 96.81%44.18%
 10NS3ntWh2-1+100 16.48%43.62%
SUMA:43.62%
±: 
WYNIK:43.62%
MIEJSCE:144

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15