OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
76: W Harasimowicz - A Harasimowicz, 4.0 ZP/MP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 171:W Kozielewski - C Szadkowski, 22.0 LB1WE3ntNc10+1-430 11.45%11.45%
 2WE3c×EcA-3-500 31.33%21.39%
 272:A Kiwerski - J Zabrocki, 14.0 MA5WE2hWd6= +11050.00%30.92%
 6WE3ntWh4+1 +63051.22%36.00%
 373:P Solecki - R Włodkowski, 8.0 WP9WE3ntNh9-1 +5069.28%42.65%
 10WE4hEcQ+2 +68063.25%46.09%
 474:I Chodorowska - J Chodorowski, 36.0 MA3WE3ntShK+1-430 81.33%51.12%
 4WE3ntShK-1 +10066.87%53.09%
 575:W Klapper - J Russyan, 37.0 SL/MA7WE4sNc4+1-650 46.39%52.34%
 8WE3sEd5+2 +20014.46%48.56%
 691:L Szkudlarek - O Zabulewicz, 6.5 PM11NS2s×Sc5=+470 100.00%53.23%
 12NS3hNdJ+1+170 9.64%49.60%
 795:M Szczechowiak - W Szczepaniak, 6.0 WP13NS5c×EhK-2+500 95.18%53.11%
 14NS4sNcQ=+420 56.70%53.36%
 894:W Kocoń - G Wołowiec, 5.0 PM15NS6sWcJ+1 -101086.75%55.59%
 16NS4h×SsK=+590 92.17%57.87%
 993:B Jakubowska - J Bojko, 9.0 WP17NS3sSc10-2 -10031.71%56.34%
 18NS1ntWh6-1+50 86.14%57.99%
 1092:K Sikorski - S Henclik, 36.0 PM19NS3s×Ec4= -7301.23%55.00%
 20NS2hEdQ+2 -17048.19%54.66%
 11101:R Oczkowicz - S Samól, 4.0 WP1NS2ntWd8= -12071.69%55.47%
 2NS4hWdK-2+100 89.76%57.03%
 12105:R Pogorzelski - J Gurzęda, 11.0 WP3NS4dEc10+2 -17075.90%57.85%
 4NS2hNh3-1 -10072.89%58.48%
 13104:R Łazikiewicz - A Hermansdorfer, 8.0 SL5NS3ntNc2=+600 50.00%58.14%
 6NS5hEd4= -65092.07%59.45%
 14103:E Starzyński - K Dominiak, 11.0 PM7NS2sSd4+1+140 90.96%60.61%
 8NS4c×ShK-1 -10096.99%61.91%
 15102:R Grzelak - W Szelka, 14.0 OP9NS4sNc2+1+450 74.70%62.35%
 10NS3ntNs10+1+630 42.17%61.68%
 16176:T Spodenkiewicz - A Kozikowski, 24.0 LD11WE3ntWs6+2 +46079.36%62.25%
 12WE4hEcA+2 +48085.79%62.99%
 17179:A Zaleski - B Małysz, 22.0 PM15WE4sEhJ+1 +45047.50%62.52%
 16WE4cNdA-1 +5035.01%61.71%
 18178:J Bartosiński - S Piekut, 15.5 PM19WE4h×Es5-4-1100 4.95%60.09%
 20WE6dWcJ-1-100 4.34%58.54%
 19171:J Sucharkiewicz - S Kowalczyk, 36.0 SL13NS2dSdQ=+90 83.11%59.20%
 14NS3hNdK-1 -5040.01%58.70%
 20180:J Szczerbowski - J Janicki, 11.0 SL17WE A0P60.00%58.73%
 18WE A0P60.00%58.76%
 21136:P Ratajski - M Nalepa, 8.0 DS1WE4hEcA-1-50 35.45%58.19%
 2WE4ntSs10+2-690 11.42%57.08%
 22137:D Krupnik - L Warwocki, 8.0 LD5WE2ntEs4= +12022.80%56.28%
 6WE3ntEh10+1 +63083.52%56.90%
 23138:S Gołębiowski - W Starkowski, 37.0 DS9WE4sWdK-6-600 8.89%55.83%
 10WE3hNd6+1-170 48.73%55.68%
 24139:A Mazurek - J Leśniczak, 20.0 WP3WE1d×Wc10-1-200 46.84%55.49%
 4WE2hEs10+1 +14067.71%55.75%
 25140:A Parmonik - Z Borkowski, 8.0 LB7WE3hSs7=-140 60.75%55.85%
 8WE3ntWs10+3 +49089.22%56.52%
SUMA:56.52%
±: 
WYNIK:56.52%
MIEJSCE:20

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15