OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
176: T Spodenkiewicz - A Kozikowski, 24.0 LD
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1171:J Sucharkiewicz - S Kowalczyk, 36.0 SL1WE3ntNc10+2-460 1.81%1.81%
 2WE1sEcA-3-150 40.36%21.08%
 2172:J Ronke - P Siwiński, 19.0 LD/LB5WE2hWd6= +11050.00%30.72%
 6WE APM40.00%33.04%
 3173:R Pałasz - W Sroczyński, 6.5 WP9WE3ntNs4-2 +10093.98%45.23%
 10WE6hEh2= +143087.35%52.25%
 4174:K Wójcik - L Szatańska, 6.0 DS3WE3ntShA+1-430 81.33%56.40%
 4WE3hEs2-1-100 40.36%54.40%
 5175:J Grewling - M Bukowski, 8.0 WP7WE3ntSc4+2-660 15.66%50.09%
 8WE4sEd3+1 +45062.65%51.35%
 6101:R Oczkowicz - S Samól, 4.0 WP11NS3hEsQ+1 -17037.95%50.13%
 12NS6hNsK-1 -1005.42%46.41%
 7105:R Pogorzelski - J Gurzęda, 11.0 WP13NS4c×EhK= -7107.83%43.44%
 14NS4sNs10-1 -5014.03%41.34%
 8104:R Łazikiewicz - A Hermansdorfer, 8.0 SL15NS7ntEh2= -15202.41%38.74%
 16NS4hSsK-7 -3501.20%36.40%
 9103:E Starzyński - K Dominiak, 11.0 PM17NS2sShQ=+110 92.67%39.71%
 18NS4c×Eh9-1+100 95.78%42.82%
 10102:R Grzelak - W Szelka, 14.0 OP19NS4s×WhA-2+500 98.77%45.77%
 20NS3ntWdK= -60024.10%44.68%
 1121:C Kmiecik - K Budzyń, 9.5 WP1NS4hWc3-1+50 88.55%46.77%
 2NS2hScK-2 -20025.90%45.82%
 1225:A Walczyński - K Omernik, 22.0 PM/WP3NS4s×ShA-1 -10081.93%47.39%
 4NS2hNh3-1 -10072.89%48.46%
 1324:K Cichy - B Czajka, 5.0 WP5NS3ntNcJ+1+630 74.10%49.48%
 6NS7d×NsK-5 -110050.00%49.50%
 1423:J Ciruk - W Bobrek, 14.0 WM7NS3h×EhA-1+200 98.80%51.33%
 8NS4h×Wd5+1 -6906.02%49.71%
 1522:W Krzyżanek - R Liskowiak, 6.0 LB9NS4sNsA+1+450 74.70%50.57%
 10NS3ntNh7+1+630 42.17%50.29%
 1676:W Harasimowicz - A Harasimowicz, 4.0 ZP/MP11NS3ntWs6+2 -46020.64%49.33%
 12NS4hEcA+2 -48014.21%48.24%
 1780:I Gronkiewicz-Marcisz - J Jankowiak, 1.0 MP/WP13NS2dNd10=+90 83.11%49.29%
 14NS2hNc3=+110 75.61%50.07%
 1879:B Pliszka - W Paczkowski, 8.0 KP15NS4sEc5+1 -45052.50%50.14%
 16NS4cNdK=+130 88.73%51.21%
 1978:J Stańczak - E Reczuga, 11.0 WM17NS4ntSc6+1+460 83.11%52.07%
 18NS3nt×Ws9+2 -7508.14%50.92%
 2077:J Adamczewski - R Kujawski, 14.0 WP19NS4h×Es6-4+1100 95.05%52.05%
 20NS3ntWcJ+1 -63053.70%52.09%
 21146:A Bunikowski - M Janeczek, 22.0 PM1NS4h×EcA-1+100 80.99%52.79%
 2NS4ntSh2+1+660 70.24%53.21%
 22150:M Nowak - G Obrębski, 9.0 LD3NS3ntNsJ=+400 62.02%53.41%
 4NS4h×Es3-1+200 82.89%54.08%
 23149:W Kwiatkowski - A Witkowski, 30.0 WP5NS2hWdK-3+150 99.97%55.10%
 6NS3ntEh6= -60046.20%54.91%
 24148:G Jankunaite - G Sarkanas, 14.0 PD7NS1ntNs4+5+240 52.53%54.86%
 8NS3ntWh5+3 -49010.78%53.94%
 25147:J Sukow - A Fronczak, 25.0 WM9NS5dNs9-1 -5057.59%54.02%
 10NS2hNd6+1+140 31.02%53.56%
SUMA:53.56%
±: 
WYNIK:53.56%
MIEJSCE:46

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:16