OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
79: B Pliszka - W Paczkowski, 8.0 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 174:I Chodorowska - J Chodorowski, 36.0 MA7WE4sNc4+1-650 46.39%46.39%
 8WE6cWdA= +92093.37%69.88%
 275:W Klapper - J Russyan, 37.0 SL/MA1WE3ntNc10+1-430 11.45%50.40%
 2WE3ntSdJ-1 +10076.51%56.93%
 371:W Kozielewski - C Szadkowski, 22.0 LB5WE2hWd6= +11050.00%55.54%
 6WE3ntEd8+2 +66081.09%59.80%
 472:A Kiwerski - J Zabrocki, 14.0 MA9WE3ntNs4-1 +5069.28%61.15%
 10WE6hEh4= +143087.35%64.43%
 573:P Solecki - R Włodkowski, 8.0 WP3WE3ntShA+1-430 81.33%66.31%
 4WE4cShK-1 +10066.87%66.36%
 694:W Kocoń - G Wołowiec, 5.0 PM17NS2sSc10=+110 92.67%68.75%
 18NS1ntWh6-1+50 86.14%70.20%
 793:B Jakubowska - J Bojko, 9.0 WP19NS2hSd3+1+140 89.02%71.65%
 20NS4hEc8= -62010.84%67.31%
 892:K Sikorski - S Henclik, 36.0 PM11NS2hEsQ+2 -17037.95%65.35%
 12NS4hNsK=+620 24.10%62.77%
 991:L Szkudlarek - O Zabulewicz, 6.5 PM13NS3dEh5-3+300 78.92%63.72%
 14NS4sSd3=+420 56.70%63.33%
 1095:M Szczechowiak - W Szczepaniak, 6.0 WP15NS6sWcJ+1 -101086.75%64.56%
 16NS4h×SsK-1 -10022.89%62.48%
 11104:R Łazikiewicz - A Hermansdorfer, 8.0 SL7NS2sSd4-1 -10040.96%61.46%
 8NS5c×ShK-3 -50021.08%59.62%
 12103:E Starzyński - K Dominiak, 11.0 PM9NS4sNd10+1+450 74.70%60.28%
 10NS3ntScQ+2+660 77.11%60.98%
 13102:R Grzelak - W Szelka, 14.0 OP1NS3sEc7-1+50 88.55%62.08%
 2NS2hWsJ= -11061.45%62.06%
 14101:R Oczkowicz - S Samól, 4.0 WP3NS4s×SdK-3 -50060.84%62.01%
 4NS1ntNd10=+90 93.37%63.13%
 15105:R Pogorzelski - J Gurzęda, 11.0 WP5NS3dSc8+1+130 7.23%61.20%
 6NS5d×NsA-3 -50095.11%62.33%
 16174:K Wójcik - L Szatańska, 6.0 DS17NS3ntNs5+2+460 83.11%63.00%
 18NS3ntWh6+2 -46021.27%61.70%
 17180:J Szczerbowski - J Janicki, 11.0 SL11WE5dEsJ= +40015.02%60.29%
 12WE4hEh7+1 +45058.64%60.24%
 18176:T Spodenkiewicz - A Kozikowski, 24.0 LD15WE4sEc5+1 +45047.50%59.87%
 16WE4cNdK=-130 11.27%58.52%
 19179:A Zaleski - B Małysz, 22.0 PM19WE3ntEs6-5-500 16.06%57.38%
 20WE3ntWcJ+1 +63046.30%57.08%
 20178:J Bartosiński - S Piekut, 15.5 PM13WE1ntEh6+1 +12051.25%56.93%
 14WE2hNc3=-110 24.39%56.12%
 21139:A Mazurek - J Leśniczak, 20.0 WP7WE4hSs7-1 +10089.85%56.94%
 8WE3ntEcJ+2 +46058.22%56.97%
 22140:A Parmonik - Z Borkowski, 8.0 LB1WE4hEcK-1-50 35.45%56.47%
 2WE6dNs3-1 +10073.40%56.86%
 23136:P Ratajski - M Nalepa, 8.0 DS5WE2d×ScJ-1 +20068.98%57.13%
 6WE1ntWh7= +9030.39%56.55%
 24137:D Krupnik - L Warwocki, 8.0 LD9WE4d×Ns9-1 +10058.86%56.59%
 10WE3sEcK-4-400 11.42%55.65%
 25138:S Gołębiowski - W Starkowski, 37.0 DS3WE1s×Wh2-2-500 6.99%54.66%
 4WE3s×SsA=-730 3.19%53.63%
SUMA:53.63%
±: 
WYNIK:53.63%
MIEJSCE:44

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15