OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
22: W Krzyżanek - R Liskowiak, 6.0 LB
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 127:P Busse - C Serek, 25.0 WP3NS4hShA+1+450 56.63%56.63%
 4NS3hEd3-1+100 59.64%58.13%
 226:A Bondarewicz - M Czerepak, 20.0 DS5NS2hWhA+1 -14018.07%44.78%
 6NS3ntEd8= -60069.51%50.96%
 330:B Dyk - M Kopowski, 24.0 PM7NS4sSc4+1+650 53.61%51.49%
 8NS5d×SsA-4 -80016.87%45.72%
 429:T Wasilewski - E Seichter, 11.0 KP9NS2cNh9=+90 52.41%46.68%
 10NS4hEcQ+2 -68036.75%45.44%
 528:A Jeleniewski - A Nowakowski, 25.0 LB/WP1NS3ntNc10=+400 53.01%46.28%
 2NS1sEcA-3+150 59.64%47.61%
 6172:J Ronke - P Siwiński, 19.0 LD/LB13NS2hSdA-1 -10037.35%46.68%
 14NS4sNd3-1 -5014.03%43.96%
 7171:J Sucharkiewicz - S Kowalczyk, 36.0 SL15NS5sWcJ+2 -51098.80%48.18%
 16NS4hSsA=+420 74.70%50.07%
 8175:J Grewling - M Bukowski, 8.0 WP17NS4sSc10-3 -1503.66%46.98%
 18NS1ntWh6+1 -12031.33%46.00%
 9174:K Wójcik - L Szatańska, 6.0 DS19NS APP60.00%46.82%
 20NS2ntWs2+1 -15065.06%47.84%
 10173:R Pałasz - W Sroczyński, 6.5 WP11NS3hEsQ+1 -17037.95%47.32%
 12NS4hSc5+1+650 63.86%48.14%
 11177: - , 3WE A0P60.00%48.71%
 4WE A0P60.00%49.22%
 12178:J Bartosiński - S Piekut, 15.5 PM7WE4s×Sd4-1 +20086.75%50.85%
 8WE3hWd5+3 +23024.10%49.74%
 13179:A Zaleski - B Małysz, 22.0 PM1WE1ntWd4+2 +15038.55%49.29%
 2WE1hScK-2 +20074.10%50.24%
 14180:J Szczerbowski - J Janicki, 11.0 SL5WE3dNs4+3-170 80.72%51.37%
 6WE6sEh4= +143069.28%52.01%
 15176:T Spodenkiewicz - A Kozikowski, 24.0 LD9WE4sNsA+1-450 25.30%51.09%
 10WE3ntNh7+1-630 57.83%51.32%
 16147:J Sukow - A Fronczak, 25.0 WM13WE2hSd7-2 +20088.73%52.52%
 14WE2hNc3=-110 24.39%51.64%
 17148:G Jankunaite - G Sarkanas, 14.0 PD17WE2s×Eh4-3-500 5.02%50.23%
 18WE3ntWd9+1 +43048.75%50.19%
 18149:W Kwiatkowski - A Witkowski, 30.0 WP11WE6dEc3-4-200 0.02%48.75%
 12WE4hEh2= +42033.96%48.34%
 19150:M Nowak - G Obrębski, 9.0 LD15WE5s×Ec6= +65093.73%49.57%
 16WE2sEcJ= +11041.88%49.37%
 20146:A Bunikowski - M Janeczek, 22.0 PM19WE2sNd5=-110 87.64%50.35%
 20WE3ntWcJ+1 +63046.30%50.25%
 2167:J Wachnowski - J Poślednik, 22.0 LB/WP3NS4hNh5-1 -5019.01%49.49%
 4NS4hEs10-1+100 63.92%49.83%
 2266:J Ciechomski - W Burakowski, 30.0 LU/MA5NS2hWc7= -11081.63%50.57%
 6NS3ntEc2+1 -63016.48%49.79%
 2370:M Gapa - J Kuśmierz, 8.0 PM7NS3dSd4+1+130 36.08%49.49%
 8NS3ntWh5+3 -49010.78%48.65%
 2412:B Ostrowski - J Piotrowski, 25.0 PM9WE3sWdK-4-400 19.01%48.02%
 10WE2sWc3-3-300 16.48%47.36%
 2568:M Dobrowolski - B Wysocki, WP1NS4h×EcA-1+100 80.99%48.05%
 2NS3ntSh2+2+660 70.24%48.49%
SUMA:48.49%
±: 
WYNIK:48.49%
MIEJSCE:102

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:14