OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
77: J Adamczewski - R Kujawski, 14.0 WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 172:A Kiwerski - J Zabrocki, 14.0 MA3WE3ntSs4+1-430 81.33%81.33%
 4WE4cShK-1 +10066.87%74.10%
 273:P Solecki - R Włodkowski, 8.0 WP7WE4sNc4+1-650 46.39%64.86%
 8WE5c×WdA+1 +65079.52%68.52%
 374:I Chodorowska - J Chodorowski, 36.0 MA1WE3ntNd3=-400 46.99%64.22%
 2WE2dEcA-2-100 57.83%63.15%
 475:W Klapper - J Russyan, 37.0 SL/MA5WE2hWd5= +11050.00%61.27%
 6WE3ntEh4= +60030.49%57.43%
 571:W Kozielewski - C Szadkowski, 22.0 LB9WE3ntSc3=-400 24.10%53.72%
 10WE5hEsA+1 +68063.25%54.68%
 692:K Sikorski - S Henclik, 36.0 PM13NS3dWh5-3+300 78.92%56.88%
 14NS4sNcQ=+420 56.70%56.86%
 791:L Szkudlarek - O Zabulewicz, 6.5 PM15NS7sWcJ= -151039.16%55.50%
 16NS4h×SsK=+590 92.17%58.12%
 895:M Szczechowiak - W Szczepaniak, 6.0 WP17NS4h×Ws4-1+100 84.75%59.90%
 18NS1ntWh6-1+50 86.14%61.54%
 994:W Kocoń - G Wołowiec, 5.0 PM19NS3hSs4-1 -5052.44%61.00%
 20NS5cWdK= -60024.10%58.95%
 1093:B Jakubowska - J Bojko, 9.0 WP11NS4hEsQ-2+100 95.78%60.89%
 12NS4hNsK+1+650 63.86%61.04%
 11102:R Grzelak - W Szelka, 14.0 OP3NS3s×Ns2-1 -10081.93%62.03%
 4NS2h×Nh3-1 -20021.08%60.17%
 12101:R Oczkowicz - S Samól, 4.0 WP5NS3ntNs2+1+630 74.10%60.78%
 6NS ARB60:0|-143060.00%60.74%
 13105:R Pogorzelski - J Gurzęda, 11.0 WP7NS2sSd4=+110 77.11%61.40%
 8NS3hWd5+1 -17086.75%62.37%
 14104:R Łazikiewicz - A Hermansdorfer, 8.0 SL9NS6sNd10-1 -5015.06%60.62%
 10NS3ntNc6=+600 15.66%59.02%
 15103:E Starzyński - K Dominiak, 11.0 PM1NS1ntWd4+2 -15061.45%59.10%
 2NS2d×ScK-1 -20025.90%57.99%
 16179:A Zaleski - B Małysz, 22.0 PM13WE2hSdQ-2 +20088.73%58.99%
 14WE2hNc3=-110 24.39%57.90%
 17178:J Bartosiński - S Piekut, 15.5 PM17WE4hNc4+1-450 41.88%57.42%
 18WE3ntWhQ+1 +43048.75%57.16%
 18172:J Ronke - P Siwiński, 19.0 LD/LB11NS3ntWs4+1 -43058.75%57.21%
 12NS6hEcA= -9801.25%55.65%
 19180:J Szczerbowski - J Janicki, 11.0 SL15WE A0P60.00%55.77%
 16WE A0P60.00%55.88%
 20176:T Spodenkiewicz - A Kozikowski, 24.0 LD19WE4h×Es6-4-1100 4.95%54.58%
 20WE3ntWcJ+1 +63046.30%54.37%
 21137:D Krupnik - L Warwocki, 8.0 LD3WE4hNsJ-1 +5080.99%55.02%
 4WE3hEcQ= +14067.71%55.32%
 22138:S Gołębiowski - W Starkowski, 37.0 DS7WE4hSs7-1 +10089.85%56.12%
 8WE3ntWh5+2 +46058.22%56.17%
 23139:A Mazurek - J Leśniczak, 20.0 WP1WE5dNhK-2 +10055.06%56.15%
 2WE3ntSs10+2-660 29.76%55.57%
 24140:A Parmonik - Z Borkowski, 8.0 LB5WE2ntEd3+1 +15036.72%55.17%
 6WE3ntWh7-2-200 2.56%54.08%
 25136:P Ratajski - M Nalepa, 8.0 DS9WE4h×EdA-2-500 15.21%53.28%
 10WE3ntEh5-2-200 29.13%52.80%
SUMA:52.80%
±: 
WYNIK:52.80%
MIEJSCE:53

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15