OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
52: J Świderski - M Krupowicz, 25.0 MA
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 157:W Dolny - J Michałowski, 30.0 KP3NS3ntSc4+1+430 18.67%18.67%
 4NS4h×WsA-3+800 99.40%59.04%
 256:K Antas - T Kaczanowski, 36.0 WP5NS2hWd6= -11050.00%56.02%
 6NS3h×Ns10-1 -10085.36%63.36%
 360:R Kamiński - G Gruszczyńska, 4.5 KP/LB7NS3ntNs8+2+660 84.34%67.55%
 8NS5cWdA+1 -42064.46%67.04%
 459:M Dolny - H Sobczuk, 2.0 KP9NS3ntSs3+1+430 99.40%71.66%
 10NS4hWd7+1 -65057.23%69.86%
 558:M Bielawski - G Jarząbek, 6.5 DS1NS3ntNc10=+400 53.01%67.99%
 2NS3ntSdJ-1 -10023.49%63.54%
 6142:B Bojarska - E Mielcarzewicz, 5.0 WP13WE3dWh5-2-200 36.75%61.10%
 14WE4sNcQ=-420 43.30%59.62%
 7143:A Tomczak - B Zieliński, 6.5 KP17WE3sShQ-2 +10068.29%60.28%
 18WE1ntWc6+2 +15089.76%62.39%
 8144:Ł Gaweł - M Osmański, 6.5 DS/PM11WE2hEc2+2 +17062.05%62.37%
 12WE4hNdQ=-620 75.90%63.21%
 9145:P Anastaziak - D Zieliński, 4.0 PM15WE7sWcJ= +151060.84%63.07%
 16WE4cNsQ-2 +10077.11%63.85%
 10141:J Batóg - R Cylwik, 6.5 ZP19WE2hSc8=-110 21.96%61.65%
 20WE3d×ScA-2 +50065.06%61.82%
 1132:P Ilczuk - L Leszczyńska, 20.5 SL/LU3WE4hWd3+2 +68084.34%62.89%
 4WE1ntNd10-3 +30095.78%64.39%
 1233:M Giża - A Grela, 11.0 KP7WE2sSd4=-110 22.89%62.58%
 8WE4s×Nh5-4 +80098.19%64.07%
 1334:R Bartoszko - R Sawicki, 8.0 WP1WE3ntWd4= +40065.66%64.13%
 2WE2hWdK+1 +14054.22%63.75%
 1435:M Liszewski - K Krajewski, 11.0 PD5WE3ntNc2+2-660 6.63%61.63%
 6WE6sEdK+1 +146091.57%62.70%
 1531:M Wieluński - A Jabłoński, 8.0 ZP9WE4sNd10=-420 61.45%62.66%
 10WE3ntNc6=-600 84.34%63.38%
 1672:A Kiwerski - J Zabrocki, 14.0 MA13WE1ntEs3+2 +15072.49%63.67%
 14WE3hNc3-1 +5059.99%63.56%
 1773:P Solecki - R Włodkowski, 8.0 WP17WE4hNh7+1-450 41.88%62.90%
 18WE6cWhQ-1-50 10.64%61.37%
 1874:I Chodorowska - J Chodorowski, 36.0 MA11WE3ntWs3+1 +43041.25%60.79%
 12WE6hEcA= +98098.75%61.85%
 1975:W Klapper - J Russyan, 37.0 SL/MA15WE4sEc6+1 +45047.50%61.46%
 16WE3sEcJ= +14069.37%61.67%
 2071:W Kozielewski - C Szadkowski, 22.0 LB19WE2sNcA+1-140 75.92%62.03%
 20WE3ntWcJ+1 +63046.30%61.64%
 2137:A Kozłowski - J Przybysz, 19.0 LB/WP3NS4hNsJ-1 -5019.01%60.60%
 4NS3sSh6-1 -10049.37%60.33%
 2236:M Pędziński - J Zwierzyński, 20.0 WP5NS3ntEd4= -40019.64%59.38%
 6NS3ntEh10= -60046.20%59.09%
 2340:J Hliwa - R Klejny, 11.0 LB7NS2ntNs5+4+240 52.53%58.94%
 8NS3ntWc8+1 -43076.57%59.32%
 2439:T Solarski - J Stypiński, 4.0 WP9NS4cEdA-2+200 70.24%59.55%
 10NS4h×Nd6=+790 96.81%60.33%
 2538:K Lipowski - T Żmiejko, 1.0 ZP/WP1NS4cSdJ-1 -5051.90%60.16%
 2NS3ntSc4+2+660 70.24%60.36%
SUMA:60.36%
±: 
WYNIK:60.36%
MIEJSCE:7

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15