OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
41: W Tomaszek - S Młynarczuk, 25.0 MA
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 146:G Rojewski - R Wachowiak, 30.0 KP1NS3ntNc10-1 -5015.06%15.06%
 2NS3ntSc6-1 -10023.49%19.28%
 250:H Tyburczy - A Żmuda, 6.0 ZP3NS3ntSs4+2+460 90.36%42.97%
 4NS3ntShK-1 -10033.13%40.51%
 349:B Gierulski - J Skrzypczak, 38.0 WM5NS2hWd6= -11050.00%42.41%
 6NS3ntEh4= -60069.51%46.93%
 448:J Kurzawski - J Jurski, 11.0 KP7NS3ntSd7+2+660 84.34%52.27%
 8NS4sEd5+1 -45037.35%50.41%
 547:S Bolesta - T Bliński, 11.0 PD9NS3ntNs4=+400 75.90%53.24%
 10NS6hEsA= -143012.65%49.18%
 6126:T Szwenkel - C Bołądź, 14.0 KP11NS2hEsQ+2 -17037.95%48.16%
 12NS4hNsK+1+650 63.86%49.47%
 7130:M Klatkiewicz - A Latanowicz, 8.0 WP13NS3dWh5-4+400 90.96%52.66%
 14NS4sNd3=+420 56.70%52.95%
 8129:M Sawicka - J Razik, 30.0 ZP/SW15NS7sWd6= -151039.16%52.03%
 16NS5h×SsA-2 -3004.82%49.08%
 9128:A Kałachurski - S Styczyński, 5.0 ZP17NS4sSc10-3 -1503.66%46.41%
 18NS1ntWh6= -9065.66%47.48%
 10127:K Szwenkel - A Wilemski, 6.5 KP19NS3sWs3-1+100 73.78%48.86%
 20NS2cWsK+1 -11083.13%50.57%
 1166:J Ciechomski - W Burakowski, 30.0 LU/MA1WE3ntWc3= +40065.66%51.29%
 2WE2sEhA= +11038.55%50.71%
 1267:J Wachnowski - J Poślednik, 22.0 LB/WP5WE2ntNc2-1 +10097.59%52.75%
 6WE4sWdK+2 +68021.69%51.46%
 1368:M Dobrowolski - B Wysocki, WP9WE4sNh7=-420 61.45%51.86%
 10WE3ntScK=-600 84.34%53.11%
 1469:G Deptuła - J Łosiak, 9.5 WM3WE4s×Ss2-2 +30030.12%52.26%
 4WE1nt×Nd6-2 +50098.80%53.92%
 1570:M Gapa - J Kuśmierz, 8.0 PM7WE2sSd4=-110 22.89%52.85%
 8WE4hWc7+1 +45069.28%53.39%
 16106:J Olkowicz - M Krzywina, 4.5 WP11WE3ntWs6+2 +46079.36%54.23%
 12WE4hEsJ+2 +48085.79%55.22%
 17107:R Teisner - J Kobylarski, 2.0 NZ/KP15WE4sEhJ+1 +45047.50%54.98%
 16WE4d×Ss2-4 +80099.98%56.31%
 18108:L Nurczyński - Z Szeffs, 4.5 KP19WE3sSc3=-140 75.92%56.87%
 20WE3ntWh5+1 +63046.30%56.57%
 19109:W Stuligłowa - P Klimacki, 19.0 ZP/LU13WE1ntEh6+2 +15072.49%57.00%
 14WE3dEh7+1 +13086.86%57.79%
 20110:L Błaziński - A Wójcik, 16.0 ZP17WE4hNh8=-420 71.24%58.14%
 18WE3ntWhQ+2 +46078.73%58.65%
 2171:W Kozielewski - C Szadkowski, 22.0 LB1WE4hEcA-1-50 35.45%58.08%
 2WE6dNc5=-1370 5.72%56.84%
 2272:A Kiwerski - J Zabrocki, 14.0 MA5WE2d×ScJ-2 +50086.05%57.52%
 6WE3ntWs8-1-100 17.74%56.61%
 2373:P Solecki - R Włodkowski, 8.0 WP9WE5dNs9-2 +10058.86%56.66%
 10WE2sWc3-4-400 11.42%55.68%
 2474:I Chodorowska - J Chodorowski, 36.0 MA3WE1s×Es7-2-500 6.99%54.64%
 4WE4h×Es9-1-200 17.11%53.86%
 2575:W Klapper - J Russyan, 37.0 SL/MA7WE3s×Ed10-3-800 0.66%52.78%
 8WE3ntWc8+1 +43023.43%52.19%
SUMA:52.19%
±: 
WYNIK:52.19%
MIEJSCE:59

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15