OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
107: R Teisner - J Kobylarski, 2.0 NZ/KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1102:R Grzelak - W Szelka, 14.0 OP3WE3ntShA+1-430 81.33%81.33%
 4WE2hWsA-1-100 40.36%60.84%
 2103:E Starzyński - K Dominiak, 11.0 PM7WE3ntNdQ+2-660 15.66%45.78%
 8WE5cEdA= +40021.69%39.76%
 3104:R Łazikiewicz - A Hermansdorfer, 8.0 SL1WE3ntNc10+1-430 11.45%34.10%
 2WE4s×EcK-5-1100 0.00%28.41%
 4105:R Pogorzelski - J Gurzęda, 11.0 WP5WE2ntEd2-2-100 8.43%25.56%
 6WE3ntEd7+2 +66081.09%32.50%
 5101:R Oczkowicz - S Samól, 4.0 WP9WE2cNd5-1 +5069.28%36.59%
 10WE5hEh4+1 +68063.25%39.25%
 662:R Junik - J Ziętara, 8.0 WP13NS3ntWs6-3+300 78.92%42.86%
 14NS4sNhA+1+450 94.51%47.16%
 761:J Schedler - P Kierszka, 4.0 WP15NS7sWcJ= -151039.16%46.55%
 16NS4hSsA-1 -5040.96%46.15%
 865:A Jarmocik - S Wrona, 5.0 ZP17NS2sShQ-1 -5068.29%47.62%
 18NS1ntWh6= -9065.66%48.75%
 964:A Gołygowski - G Dembiński, 8.0 WP19NS4hSc8-2 -10021.96%47.18%
 20NS3cWh4+1 -13078.31%48.91%
 1063:A Lubojemski - M Jaworski, 19.0 MP11NS2hEsQ+2 -17037.95%48.33%
 12NS6hNh7-1 -1005.42%46.18%
 11142:B Bojarska - E Mielcarzewicz, 5.0 WP3WE3ntEh9+2 +66069.88%47.31%
 4WE2hNh4-1 +10027.11%46.39%
 12143:A Tomczak - B Zieliński, 6.5 KP7WE2sSh4-1 +10059.04%46.94%
 8WE4hWc7= +42046.99%46.95%
 13144:Ł Gaweł - M Osmański, 6.5 DS/PM1WE3ntEd4= +40065.66%47.69%
 2WE3d×NdA-1 +20074.10%48.71%
 14145:P Anastaziak - D Zieliński, 4.0 PM5WE3ntNc2+1-630 25.90%47.86%
 6WE6d×NsA-4 +80044.58%47.75%
 15141:J Batóg - R Cylwik, 6.5 ZP9WE4sNd10+1-450 25.30%46.97%
 10WE3ntNd2+2-660 22.89%46.17%
 1642:W Buze - D Jarmocik, 20.0 MA/ZP13NS1ntEh6+1 -12048.75%46.25%
 14NS2hNc3=+110 75.61%47.17%
 1741:W Tomaszek - S Młynarczuk, 25.0 MA15NS4sEhJ+1 -45052.50%47.33%
 16NS4d×Ss2-4 -8000.02%45.94%
 1845:E Banaszkiewicz - D Bogucki, 24.0 PM17NS3c×Eh6-3+500 94.98%47.34%
 18NS6cEsK-1+50 89.36%48.51%
 1944:M Szumowicz - T Janczurewicz, 3.0 ZP19NS4c×Es6-4+1100 95.05%49.77%
 20NS3ntWcJ+1 -63053.70%49.87%
 2043:P Ślesicki - W Palmowski, 8.0 MA11NS3ntWs6+1 -43058.75%50.10%
 12NS4hWc3= -42066.04%50.50%
 21167:Z Lasocki - K Szlachta, 14.0 ZP3NS3hNsJ=+140 37.98%50.19%
 4NS3hEs3= -14032.29%49.77%
 22166:T Kozon - T Osiński, 9.5 MA/KP5NS2d×ScJ-3 -8006.36%48.76%
 6NS3ntWs9+1 -63016.48%48.02%
 23170:R Stoliński - J Moszyński, 25.0 MA/LD7NS3dSs7=+110 24.70%47.50%
 8NS3ntWh5+3 -49010.78%46.71%
 24169:K Bednarek - Z Szyszkowski, 11.0 DS/LB9NS4sScA-3 -15020.27%46.14%
 10NS2sWc3-2+200 70.87%46.66%
 25168:J Stachowiak - A Piekara, 1.0 WP/NZ1NS3ntShJ-3 -15029.76%46.31%
 2NS6sSs6-2 -2007.62%45.54%
SUMA:45.54%
±: 
WYNIK:45.54%
MIEJSCE:133

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15