OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
108: L Nurczyński - Z Szeffs, 4.5 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1103:E Starzyński - K Dominiak, 11.0 PM5WE4hWd6-2-100 8.43%8.43%
 6WE4sWd3= +62042.69%25.56%
 2104:R Łazikiewicz - A Hermansdorfer, 8.0 SL9WE3ntNs6=-400 24.10%25.07%
 10WE4hEh6+1 +65042.77%29.50%
 3105:R Pogorzelski - J Gurzęda, 11.0 WP3WE3ntSs4+2-460 9.64%25.53%
 4WE3ntNh6-1 +10066.87%32.42%
 4101:R Oczkowicz - S Samól, 4.0 WP7WE4sNc4=-620 78.31%38.97%
 8WE4cWdK+2 +1706.02%34.85%
 5102:R Grzelak - W Szelka, 14.0 OP1WE3ntNc10=-400 46.99%36.20%
 2WE3ntSdJ=-600 20.48%34.63%
 663:A Lubojemski - M Jaworski, 19.0 MP15NS7sWcJ= -151039.16%35.04%
 16NS5dSsK-1 -5040.96%35.54%
 762:R Junik - J Ziętara, 8.0 WP17NS2sSc10-1 -5068.29%38.05%
 18NS2cEh10+1 -11048.80%38.82%
 861:J Schedler - P Kierszka, 4.0 WP19NS3hSs4-1 -5052.44%39.73%
 20NS2ntWh4+1 -15065.06%41.31%
 965:A Jarmocik - S Wrona, 5.0 ZP11NS4hEsQ-1+50 90.96%44.23%
 12NS3hNc8+2+200 10.84%42.38%
 1064:A Gołygowski - G Dembiński, 8.0 WP13NS5cEhK-2+200 63.25%43.48%
 14NS4sNs10=+420 56.70%44.14%
 11143:A Tomczak - B Zieliński, 6.5 KP5WE3dSs4+1-130 92.77%46.45%
 6WE7d×NsA-5 +110049.40%46.59%
 12144:Ł Gaweł - M Osmański, 6.5 DS/PM9WE4sNd10=-420 61.45%47.23%
 10WE3ntSc4=-600 84.34%48.78%
 13145:P Anastaziak - D Zieliński, 4.0 PM3WE4hEh9+1 +65061.45%49.29%
 4WE1sWdJ+1 +11049.40%49.29%
 14141:J Batóg - R Cylwik, 6.5 ZP7WE3sSd4=-140 9.04%47.80%
 8WE4hWc2= +42046.99%47.77%
 15142:B Bojarska - E Mielcarzewicz, 5.0 WP1WE3ntWd4+2 +46098.80%49.53%
 2WE3ntEhA= +40091.57%50.93%
 1643:P Ślesicki - W Palmowski, 8.0 MA15NS5sEc9= -45052.50%50.98%
 16NS2sEcJ+1 -14030.63%50.35%
 1742:W Buze - D Jarmocik, 20.0 MA/ZP17NS4hNc5+1+450 58.12%50.58%
 18NS3ntWh6+1 -43051.25%50.60%
 1841:W Tomaszek - S Młynarczuk, 25.0 MA19NS3sSc3=+140 24.08%49.84%
 20NS3ntWh5+1 -63053.70%49.95%
 1945:E Banaszkiewicz - D Bogucki, 24.0 PM11NS6d×EsJ-1+100 98.10%51.25%
 12NS5hEh4= -45041.36%50.99%
 2044:M Szumowicz - T Janczurewicz, 3.0 ZP13NS3cWhJ= -11061.25%51.26%
 14NS2hNc3=+110 75.61%51.86%
 21168:J Stachowiak - A Piekara, 1.0 WP/NZ5NS2dScJ-3 -30025.33%51.22%
 6NS3ntEh10= -60046.20%51.10%
 22167:Z Lasocki - K Szlachta, 14.0 ZP7NS3ntSs6=+600 58.86%51.28%
 8NS6dWs10-1+50 95.54%52.28%
 23166:T Kozon - T Osiński, 9.5 MA/KP9NS3sScA-2 -10041.14%52.04%
 10NS4h×Ns9=+790 96.81%53.01%
 24170:R Stoliński - J Moszyński, 25.0 MA/LD1NS4dNd2-1 -5051.90%52.99%
 2NS3ntSs10+2+660 70.24%53.35%
 25169:K Bednarek - Z Szyszkowski, 11.0 DS/LB3NS4hSs5-1 -5019.01%52.64%
 4NS4hEcQ= -6200.03%51.59%
SUMA:51.59%
±: 
WYNIK:51.59%
MIEJSCE:65

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15