OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
13: Z Grzegorczyk - J Wędrychowicz, 16.0 WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 118:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 LD5NS2hWd6= -11050.00%50.00%
 6NS3h×Ns10-1 -10085.36%67.68%
 217:J Gober - J Kowalewski, 14.0 PD7NS4sNc4=+620 21.69%52.35%
 8NS4sEd5+1 -45037.35%48.60%
 316:P Anastaziak - H Ślesicki, 11.0 PM/MA9NS3ntNd4=+400 75.90%54.06%
 10NS4hWd6+2 -68036.75%51.17%
 420:J Janiak - M Makatrewicz, 14.0 WM1NS3ntNc10-1 -5015.06%46.02%
 2NS3ntSd4=+600 79.52%50.20%
 519:J Kowalówka - R Karp, 11.0 WM3NS3ntSs3+2+460 90.36%54.67%
 4NS3dNs6=+110 72.89%56.49%
 683:R Kiełczewski - A Wład, 22.0 SL15NS6sWcJ+1 -101086.75%59.24%
 16NS4hNs6=+420 74.70%60.53%
 782:L Falkowski - R Rapicki, 24.0 KP17NS2sShQ=+110 92.67%63.00%
 18NS1ntWh5= -9065.66%63.19%
 881:A Wujków - J Śmieszek, 24.0 KP19NS3hSc6-1 -5052.44%62.47%
 20NS2cWsK+2 -13078.31%63.46%
 985:R Szlachetka - M Siwy, 14.0 ZP11NS2hEsQ+2 -17037.95%61.96%
 12NS4hNsK+1+650 63.86%62.07%
 1084:T Brzęcki - M Pater, 11.0 PM13NS4c×EhK= -7107.83%59.21%
 14NS4sNd3=+420 56.70%59.09%
 11158:S Walerowicz - W Wejknis, 25.0 PM5NS3ntNcJ+1+630 74.10%59.80%
 6NS4sWdK+3 -71060.36%59.83%
 12157:D Wroński - P Wasylko, 14.0 ZP7NS2ntNh10-3 -3007.83%57.57%
 8NS3hWc3+1 -17086.75%58.78%
 13156:A Górzewski - P Suchodolski, 6.5 PM9NS4sNh7=+420 38.55%57.97%
 10NS3ntNc6=+600 15.66%56.35%
 14160:M Szukała - M Sobieralski, 26.0 WP1NS1ntWd3+4 -21049.40%56.09%
 2NS1ntWsJ+1 -12056.63%56.11%
 15159:R Sakowicz - Z Świątek, 24.0 LB3NS5hWd3+1 -68015.66%54.71%
 4NS1ntNh3-1 -10072.89%55.32%
 16123:B Szulejewski - T Paluchowski, 30.0 MA15NS4sEc9+1 -45052.50%55.23%
 16NS4sWcA-1+100 77.49%55.92%
 17122:Z Halat - K Rogoziński, 24.0 LB17NS4hNc5+1+450 58.12%55.99%
 18NS3nt×EhQ+1 -65012.52%54.71%
 18121:P Kubicki - W Siuda, 9.5 DS19NS3ntEs5-2+200 62.96%54.95%
 20NS3ntWcJ+1 -63053.70%54.91%
 19125:L Kawski - M Grabowski, 14.0 KP11NS3ntWs6+1 -43058.75%55.02%
 12NS2ntEs6+1 -15089.49%55.92%
 20124:R Mrukowski - J Łakomy, 6.5 KP13NS2h×Sc5-1 -20011.27%54.78%
 14NS5d×Ed5-2+300 99.98%55.91%
 2148:J Kurzawski - J Jurski, 11.0 KP5NS2hWd5+1 -14071.51%56.29%
 6NS3ntEh10= -60046.20%56.05%
 2247:S Bolesta - T Bliński, 11.0 PD7NS3dSs2=+110 24.70%55.32%
 8NS3ntWh5+2 -46041.78%55.01%
 2346:G Rojewski - R Wachowiak, 30.0 KP9NS4sScA-3 -15020.27%54.24%
 10NS4hNd6-1 -10010.15%53.28%
 2450:H Tyburczy - A Żmuda, 6.0 ZP1NS3ntShJ-3 -15029.76%52.78%
 2NS6dScA-1 -10026.60%52.24%
 2598:G Busse - D Kazmucha, 11.0 WP3NS4hNsJ=+420 76.57%52.73%
 4NS4hEs10-1+100 63.92%52.96%
SUMA:52.96%
±: 
WYNIK:52.96%
MIEJSCE:49

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:14