OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
135: J Ostrowski - P Małecki, 14.0 SL
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1140:A Parmonik - Z Borkowski, 8.0 LB9NS3ntNs4=+400 75.90%75.90%
 10NS3hWd7+2 -20082.53%79.22%
 2139:A Mazurek - J Leśniczak, 20.0 WP1NS3ntNc10-2 -1001.81%53.41%
 2NS3ntSc6-2 -2006.02%41.57%
 3138:S Gołębiowski - W Starkowski, 37.0 DS3NS3ntSs4+2+460 90.36%51.33%
 4NS1ntShK=+90 50.00%51.10%
 4137:D Krupnik - L Warwocki, 8.0 LD5NS4hWd6-2+100 91.57%56.88%
 6NS3ntEd8-1+100 91.46%61.21%
 5136:P Ratajski - M Nalepa, 8.0 DS7NS4sNc4+1+650 53.61%60.36%
 8NS6cWdA= -9206.63%54.99%
 635:M Liszewski - K Krajewski, 11.0 PD19NS4hSc8-2 -10021.96%51.99%
 20NS2cWh4+2 -13078.31%54.18%
 734:R Bartoszko - R Sawicki, 8.0 WP11NS2hEsQ+2 -17037.95%52.93%
 12NS4hNdQ+1+650 63.86%53.71%
 833:M Giża - A Grela, 11.0 KP13NS3d×Wh5-2+500 95.18%56.48%
 14NS4sNd3=+420 56.70%56.49%
 932:P Ilczuk - L Leszczyńska, 20.5 SL/LU15NS7sWcJ= -151039.16%55.47%
 16NS6dSsA-2 -10022.89%53.66%
 1031:M Wieluński - A Jabłoński, 8.0 ZP17NS3sShQ-2 -10031.71%52.51%
 18NS1ntWh6-1+50 86.14%54.19%
 11175:J Grewling - M Bukowski, 8.0 WP9WE4sNd10-1 +5084.94%55.65%
 10WE3ntNc6+2-660 22.89%54.16%
 12171:J Sucharkiewicz - S Kowalczyk, 36.0 SL3WE4s×NhA-3 +50039.16%53.51%
 4WE1ntNh8-2 +20078.92%54.57%
 13172:J Ronke - P Siwiński, 19.0 LD/LB7WE2sSd4-1 +10059.04%54.75%
 8WE3hWd5+2 +20022.29%53.50%
 14173:R Pałasz - W Sroczyński, 6.5 WP1WE3ntWd4+1 +43088.55%54.80%
 2WE2d×ScA-1 +20074.10%55.49%
 15174:K Wójcik - L Szatańska, 6.0 DS5WE1ntNs2+4-210 65.06%55.82%
 6WE4sEdK+2 +68021.69%54.68%
 1620:J Janiak - M Makatrewicz, 14.0 WM19NS3sSc4+1+170 44.45%54.35%
 20NS3ntWcJ+1 -63053.70%54.33%
 17150:M Nowak - G Obrębski, 9.0 LD11WE3ntWs6+2 +46079.36%55.09%
 12WE4hEh4+1 +45058.64%55.19%
 1818:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 LD13NS2ntWd6= -12048.75%55.01%
 14NS3dEcA= -11021.27%54.07%
 1917:J Gober - J Kowalewski, 14.0 PD15NS4sEc6+1 -45052.50%54.03%
 16NS3sEcJ= -14030.63%53.41%
 2016:P Anastaziak - H Ślesicki, 11.0 PM/MA17NS4hNc5+2+480 89.98%54.35%
 18NS6nt×Ws9-1+100 96.86%55.41%
 21147:J Sukow - A Fronczak, 25.0 WM3NS1s×Ed5-3+800 98.07%56.45%
 4NS4hEd8-1+100 63.92%56.63%
 22146:A Bunikowski - M Janeczek, 22.0 PM5NS2hWdK+2 -17047.47%56.42%
 6NS3ntEh10+1 -63016.48%55.51%
 23150:M Nowak - G Obrębski, 9.0 LD7NS3ntNs5+3+690 88.58%56.25%
 8NS3ntEs4+1 -43076.57%56.69%
 24149:W Kwiatkowski - A Witkowski, 30.0 WP9NS4h×EdA-4+1100 96.81%57.54%
 10NS3sEcA-4+400 88.58%58.19%
 25148:G Jankunaite - G Sarkanas, 14.0 PD1NS4d×Ns8-1 -10044.94%57.92%
 2NS6ntSs10-2 -2007.62%56.91%
SUMA:56.91%
±: 
WYNIK:56.91%
MIEJSCE:19

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:16